Hráč Kurka Michal

Kurka Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Kurka Michal
Oddíl: Sokol Štěpánkovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1690
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10142
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1693 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1847 1925 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1693 Strachota Jan ŠK Píšť 0 1557 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1693 Jureček Daniel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1807 1807 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1693 Husar Ivo ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1818 1829 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1693 Depta Tomáš Orel Opava "C" 1795 1840 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1693 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře "B" 1850 1907 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1693 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1736 1783 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1693 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B" 1824 1846 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1702 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1859 1897 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1702 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1927 1957 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1702 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1767 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1702 Klimša Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1812 1937 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1702 Hasík Karel Orel Opava "C" 1843 1833 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1702 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1768 1798 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1702 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1758 1793 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 Byma Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 2019 2076 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1859 1972 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 2067 2025 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1754 1826 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře "B" 1821 1917 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 Meisel Karel ŠK Píšť 1713 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1871 1873 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 Müller Leo ŠO TJ Vítkov 1837 1811 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 Husar Ivo ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1812 1813 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1958 1848 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1801 1766 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1801 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1435 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1719 1861 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1685 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1585 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1685 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1790 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1685 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1823 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1685 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1754 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1685 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "C" 1718 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1685 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1821 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1685 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1654 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1685 Bureček Václav TJ Velká Polom "A" 1000 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1685 Milián Milan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1869 1839 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1666 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1659 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1666 Montág Petr Orel Opava "C" 1696 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1666 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1502 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1666 Strachota Jan ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1537 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1666 Číž Dušan TJ Vítkov 1734 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1666 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1920 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1666 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1762 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1666 Skuplík Jaroslav SK Kravaře "B" 1609 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1666 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1658 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1468 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1658 Jureček Daniel Orel Opava "C" 1748 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1658 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1495 1766 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1658 Bunczek Helmut TJ Ludgeřovice 1669 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1658 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1716 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1658 Nehudek Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1000 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1658 Ličková Renáta TJ Velká Polom 1847 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1658 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1622 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1658 Klein Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1773 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1658 Jančálek Jan TJ Vítkov 1783 1718 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1658 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1622 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1639 Matějíčková Lucie ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1000 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1639 Plaček Florian ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1633 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1639 Skotnica Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1578 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1639 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1693 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1639 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1773 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1639 Fojtík Josef ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1702 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1639 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava "D" 1484 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1639 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1541 1756 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1639 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1712 1659 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1639 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1830 1663 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1656 Otisk Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1690 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1656 Konečný Vladimír Orel Opava "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1656 Černák Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1656 Moravec Jindřich ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1588 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1656 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť 1718 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1656 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1705 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1656 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1633 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1656 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1670 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1656 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava "D" 1507 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1656 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1624 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1669 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1505 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1669 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava "D" 1643 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1669 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1592 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1669 Zrník Bohumil ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1728 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1669 Skotnica Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1547 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1669 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1648 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1669 Čupa Lubomír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1393 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1669 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1684 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1669 Mikulenčáková Jana ŠKTP Hrabyně 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1687 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1678 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1687 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1716 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1687 Zajunc Josef Orel Opava 1820 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1687 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1799 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1687 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1634 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1687 Filgas Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1663 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1687 Horák Arnošt TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1701 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1687 Klobouk Jiří ŠK West Opava "B" 1834 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1687 Meisel Karel Gobe Píšť 1682 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1687 Bartošek Martin Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1583 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1687 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "C" 1702 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1654 Rinka Petr TJ SK Kravaře "A" 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1654 Joško Jiří Gobe Píšť 1670 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1654 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1612 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1654 Mrovčák Milan ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1619 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1654 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1492 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1654 Vavroš Miroslav ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1556 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1654 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1654 Kočárek Jiří Slezan Opava "C" 1642 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1654 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1822 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1654 Švec Vlastimil ŠK TP Hrabyně 1925 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1654 Klus Jan Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1627 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1654 TJ Sokol Háj 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1645 Židek Václav ŠK TP Hrabyně 2037 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1645 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj 1808 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1645 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1818 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1645 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1868 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1645 Kovář Bořivoj TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1940 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1645 Kozák Lubomír Slezský šachový klub Opava ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1645 Bortlík Daniel ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1673 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1645 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1944 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1645 Krečmer Alan TJ Břidličná 1696 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1645 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "C" 1841 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1645 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1567 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1645 Dihel Martin ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1397 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1645 Filgas Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1637 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1645 Chudoba Lubomír TJ Velká Polom 1643 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1645 Pašek Alfons ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1357 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1645 Glabasňa Leo TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1676 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1645 Zrník Bohumil ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1723 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1645 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť 1672 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1645 Vašička David Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1645 Mrovčák Milan ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1643 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1645 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1516 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1645 Žídek Vilibald TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1668 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1659 Coritar Jan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1659 Slovák Martin TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1662 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1659 Zemánek Filip TJ Břidličná 1650 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1659 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1817 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1659 Jambor Jiří TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1635 0
2005/2006 11 Dolní Benešov "E" 1659 Baše Rudolf Ludgeřovice 1693 ½
2005/2006 10 Dolní Benešov "E" 1659 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1712 0
2005/2006 9 Dolní Benešov "E" 1659 Moravec Jindřich Darkovičky 1601 1
2005/2006 8 Dolní Benešov "E" 1659 Škrobánek Vít Hradec n/M ½
2005/2006 7 Dolní Benešov "E" 1659 Pardy Jiří West Opava "B" 1721 ½
2005/2006 6 Dolní Benešov "E" 1659 Klimeš Jan Hrabyně "B" 1716 ½
2005/2006 5 Dolní Benešov "E" 1659 Jankovský Josef Štěpánkovice 1763 ½
2005/2006 4 Dolní Benešov "E" 1659 Ferenc Norbert Kravaře "A" 1762 0
2005/2006 3 Dolní Benešov "E" 1659 Meisel Karel Gobe Píšť 1687 ½
2005/2006 2 Dolní Benešov "E" 1659 Byma Pavel Dolní Benešov "D" 1890 0
2005/2006 1 Dolní Benešov "E" 1659 Jedlička Jiří Háj ve Slezsku 1755 1
2004/2005 11 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1651 Černý Pavel Sokol Jakartovice 1808 0
2004/2005 10 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1651 Hajda Jaroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1960 0
2004/2005 9 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1651 Naučuk Igor VMS SosnováLichnov 0
2004/2005 8 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1651 Pillarz Ervín Slavoj Bruntál B 1680 ½
2004/2005 7 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1651 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál A 1968 0
2004/2005 6 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1651 Jureček Daniel WEST 1999 Opava 1836 ½
2004/2005 4 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1651 Moravec Šimon U Freda Darkovičky 1662 1
2004/2005 3 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1651 Staněk Antonín SŠK Opava 1803 0
2004/2005 2 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1651 Vrba Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1904 0
2004/2005 1 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1651 Vavřínková Jitka MSA Dol.Benešov C 1566 ½
2003/2004 11 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1659 Káňa Václav Sokol Jakartovice 1456 1
2003/2004 6 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1659 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava D 1798 0
2003/2004 5 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1659 Hampel Jan WEST 1999 Opava B 1666 ½
2003/2004 4 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1659 Krejcar Robert Slavoj Bruntál B 1779 0
2003/2004 3 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1659 Mezihorák Rostislav Jiskra Rýmařov 1930 ½
2003/2004 2 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1659 Bystroň Emerich SŠK Opava 1698 ½