Hráč Balek Filip

Balek Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Balek Filip
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1694
Elo mezinárodní: 1728
ID: 35371
FIDE ID: 370886
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1728 1694 Rosenbaumová Lea ŠK Zdice A 1878 1881 0
2019/2020 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1694 Bednár Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1707 1677 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1672 Žáček Petr TJ Hostivice B 1536 1443 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1672 Rezek Jaroslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1808 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1672 Míšek Jiří ŠK Kladno B 1905 1942 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1672 Šlégr Josef Český lev Kolešovice C 1647 1659 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1672 Barčák Jaroslav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1444 1581 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1672 Kubín Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1390 1465 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1710 Vaněček Jiří ŠK Zlonice A 2025 2020 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1710 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno B 1817 1785 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1710 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1723 1734 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1710 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1639 1746 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1710 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník A 1560 1583 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1710 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1738 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1603 1566 Nehyba Martin Šachy Hošťálková 1805 1861 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1603 1566 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1681 1747 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1603 1566 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1603 1566 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín 2166 2246 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1603 1566 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1603 1566 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1917 1890 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1603 1566 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1827 1834 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1603 1566 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1917 1890 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1603 1566 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2112 2036 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1603 1566 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1603 1566 Vrecion Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1957 1924 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1603 1566 Horák Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2144 2132 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1603 1566 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 2158 2156 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1603 1566 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1827 1834 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1603 1566 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1606 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1603 1566 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1924 1855 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1603 1566 Synek Milan Union Louny 1000 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1603 1566 Wangle Timothy Slavoj Litoměřice 1099 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1603 1566 Nguyen Tien Dung ŠK Praha Smí­chov 1380 1393 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1603 1566 Pech David Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1641 1645 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1603 1566 Kufel Pavol ŠK Teplice 1412 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1603 1566 Polák Michal Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1166 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1603 1566 Antoš Jakub Sokol Domažlice 1278 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1603 1566 Lhotský František Sokol Buštěhrad B 1232 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1603 1566 Heinrich Dominik ŠK 64 Plzeň 1344 1442 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1603 1566 Kůsa Jakub Spartak Chodov 1497 1551 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1603 1566 Beer Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1412 1443 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1603 1566 Hinz František TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1924 1855 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1603 1566 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1610 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1603 1566 Koranda Stanislav TJ Hostivice B 1825 1813 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1603 1566 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1851 1807 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1603 1566 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1624 1702 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1603 1566 Veselý Libor ŠK Kralupy C 1306 1510 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1603 1566 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1603 1566 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1603 1566 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Jince B 1514 1508 Kadeřábek Jiří ŠK Při MěÚ Hostomice 1430 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1514 1508 Bidovský Petr ŠK Zlonice A 1724 1710 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1514 1508 Hrnčíř František Caissa Úholičky C 1659 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1514 1508 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy B 1712 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1514 1508 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník C 1549 1
2014/2015 2 SK Pyrit Příbram 1514 1508 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Vlašim B 1833 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1514 1508 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1626 1605 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1514 1508 Ullmann Adam CHESS Most B 1614 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1514 1508 Brunová Blanka ŠK Karlovy Vary 1653 1761 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1514 1508 Reljič Michael Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1637 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1514 1508 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1699 1822 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1514 1508 Bui Tien Long TJ Sokol Domažlice 1410 1412 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1514 1508 Simet Martin ŠK 64 Plzeň 1900 1865 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1514 1508 Brejník Gustav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1743 1749 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1514 1508 Skokov Jaroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1250 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1514 1508 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 1953 1989 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1514 1508 Pavelka Hubert Jan Spartak Ústí n.L. 1629 1662 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1597 1522 Strnad Pavel ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1847 1794 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1597 1522 Kolařík Leoš ŠK Řevnice B 1646 1
2013/2014 9 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1597 1522 Klán František ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1488 0
2013/2014 8 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1597 1522 Šedivý Vlastimil ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1701 0
2013/2014 6 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1597 1522 Šilhánek Martin TJ Jince B 1292 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1597 1522 Brabec Jaroslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1597 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1597 1522 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník C 1992 2001 0
2013/2014 2 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1597 1522 Rosenbaumová Lea SK Zdice C 1250 1
2013/2014 1 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1597 1522 Vošický David TJ Jince C 1000 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1597 1522 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov 1580 1665 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1597 1522 Brunová Blanka ŠK Karlovy Vary 1583 1628 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1597 1522 Bui Tien Long SŠK HeřNýř 1367 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1597 1522 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Praha Smíchov 1556 1682 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1597 1522 Gruber Tomáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1698 1660 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1597 1522 Balín Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1250 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1597 1522 Hons Tomáš ŠK Teplice 1412 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1597 1522 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1597 1522 Simet Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice 1757 1772 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1597 1522 Kopáček Lukáš CHESS Most C 1250 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1597 1522 Štich Jan CHESS Most B 1654 1726 0
2012/2013 5 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1562 Maršík Vojtěch ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1809 0
2012/2013 2 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1562 Rosenbaumová Lea SK Zdice B 1100 1
2012/2013 1 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1562 Meduna Pavel MěÚ Hostomice 1420 1
2012/2013 11 SK Pyrit Příbram 1562 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2023 2025 ½
2012/2013 11 SK Pyrit Příbram 1562 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 1
2012/2013 10 SK Pyrit Příbram 1562 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1442 0
2012/2013 9 SK Pyrit Příbram 1562 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim B 1402 1635 0
2012/2013 8 SK Pyrit Příbram 1562 Zadina Vít Protect.cz Humpolec 1342 ½
2012/2013 7 SK Pyrit Příbram 1562 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice A 1510 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Pyrit Příbram 1562 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice B 1377 1
2012/2013 5 SK Pyrit Příbram 1562 Troják Benedikt Šachklub Tábor B 1760 1760 ½
2012/2013 4 SK Pyrit Příbram 1562 Žilavý Jan Šachklub Tábor A 1736 1822 0
2012/2013 3 SK Pyrit Příbram 1562 Jandl Vojtěch ŠK Řevnice 1783 1905 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Pyrit Příbram 1562 Jarý Zbyněk KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1411 1
2012/2013 1 SK Pyrit Příbram 1562 Rastočný Josef KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1527 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1250 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince A 1542 0
2011/2012 11 SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 Krč Michal SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1100 ½
2011/2012 10 SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 Žilavá Kateřina Šachklub Tábor B 1319 0
2011/2012 9 SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 Doležalová Lada Šachklub Tábor A 1653 1349 1
2011/2012 8 SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim B 1250 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 Vystrčil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1412 0
2011/2012 4 SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 Poppr Marián SK OAZA Praha 1626 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1546 0
2011/2012 2 SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 Zeman Lukáš QCC České Budějovice B 1100 0
2011/2012 1 SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice A 1328 1
2011/2012 11 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1250 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1866 ½
2011/2012 10 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1250 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1678 0
2011/2012 9 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1250 Pýchová Nela Spartak Vlašim B 1701 1785 0
2011/2012 7 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1250 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov A 1856 1854 0
2011/2012 5 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1250 Mazánek David JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1877 0
2011/2012 4 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1250 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín C 1869 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1250 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1726 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1250 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1556 0
2010/2011 10 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1250 Sysel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov A 1721 0
2010/2011 9 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1250 Potůček Milan Sokol Neveklov A 1418 0
2010/2011 8 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1250 Šilhavý Miroslav ŠK Zdice A 1813 0
2010/2011 7 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1250 Drahota Aleš Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1741 0
2010/2011 5 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1250 Šmídl Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1000 0
2010/2011 4 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1250 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1612 0
2010/2011 3 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1250 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1714 0
2010/2011 1 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1250 Vonderka Lukáš TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1796 0