Hráč Holásek Vojtěch

Holásek Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Holásek Vojtěch
Oddíl: SK Žamberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1879
Elo mezinárodní: 1931
ID: 32725
FIDE ID: 372765
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 SK + Sokol Zamberk 1931 1879 Doseděl Jiří SK pri DDM Litomysl 2011 2027 0
2019/2020 1 SK + Sokol Zamberk 1905 1879 Třasák Ondřej SK Bohemia Pardubice A 1984 1964 ½
2019/2020 1 SK Usti nad Orlici C 1905 1879 Jániš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici B 1938 1939 1
2018/2019 11 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1809 1756 Jedlička Luboš Sokol Zajecice 2151 2158 1
2018/2019 10 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1795 1756 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak Letohrad 1947 1956 0
2018/2019 8 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1773 1756 Houška Bronislav SK Bohemia Pardubice 2026 2028 0
2018/2019 7 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1773 1756 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotebor B 1951 1951 0
2018/2019 6 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1747 1756 Dungl Petr SK+Sokol Zamberk 1878 1884 1
2018/2019 5 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1747 1756 Krátký Josef TJ Lanskroun 2050 2049 0
2018/2019 3 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1791 1786 Kosek Marek SK Vysoke Myto B 2131 2112 0
2018/2019 1 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1783 1786 Kalousek Vladimír SK Usti nad Orlici A 2031 2002 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1795 1756 Podgorný Radim Sachovy klub Chocen 1708 1722 1
2018/2019 10 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1795 1756 Dušek Josef SO Horni Cermna 1734 1712 1
2018/2019 9 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1773 1756 Mikyska Kamil Sokol Mistrovice 1959 1956 1
2018/2019 8 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1773 1756 Prax Ivo Proplast Ceska Trebova 1987 1955 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1747 1756 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1891 1893 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1747 1756 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanskroun B 2198 2198 0
2018/2019 4 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1743 1786 Merta Josef SK Dolni Cermna 1807 1826 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1791 1786 Verdiyan Bagrat SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1845 1909 0
2018/2019 2 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1791 1786 Kotva Milan SK Svitavy 1937 1927 0
2017/2018 11 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1861 1768 Schaffer David TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1646 1677 1
2017/2018 10 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1875 1768 Filip Libor SK Dolni Cermna 1837 1839 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1841 1768 Bouchal Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice 1749 1721 1
2017/2018 8 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1841 1768 Kovář Václav Proplast Ceska Trebova 1618 1650 1
2017/2018 7 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1844 1768 Maděra Stanislav SK Svitavy 1667 1686 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1844 1768 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1716 1670 1
2017/2018 5 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1875 1768 Marinov Peter SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1740 1758 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1875 1768 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanskroun B 1700 1739 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1875 1768 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak Letohrad 1880 1841 1
2017/2018 2 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1875 1768 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1790 1724 1
2017/2018 1 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1824 1814 Netušil Jakub SK Usti nad Orlici C 1991 1965 0
2017/2018 11 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1861 1768 Roušar Zdeněk SO Hlinsko 1909 1915 0
2017/2018 9 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1875 1768 Jirsa Lukáš SK pri DDM Litomysl 2025 2018 0
2017/2018 8 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1773 1756 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ SO Chrudim 1984 1968 0
2017/2018 7 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1841 1768 Dungl Petr SK+Sokol Zamberk 1872 1875 1
2017/2018 6 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1747 1756 Škroch Martin 2222 SK Polabiny E 1862 1868 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1844 1768 Půlpán Matěj 2222 SK Polabiny D 2097 2096 0
2017/2018 4 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1743 1786 Konrád František Sokol Zajecice 1776 1788 1
2017/2018 3 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1875 1768 Krátký Josef TJ Lanskroun 2066 2061 0
2017/2018 2 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1791 1786 Vodička Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice 2009 1999 0
2017/2018 1 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1824 1814 Pokorný Jan SK Usti nad Orlici A 1918 1907 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ SO Chrudim 1841 1768 Kokeš Bohuslav 2016 1962 0
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny E 1844 1768 Škroch Martin 1861 1866 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Zajecice 1875 1768 Konrád František 1825 1802 1
2017/2018 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1875 1768 Vodička Pavel 1990 2011 0
2016/2017 10 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1450 1539 Vodička Martin SK Svitavy 1536 1606 1
2016/2017 9 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1450 1539 Stehlík Pavel SK Rapid Pardubice C 1463 1526 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1450 1539 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1742 1781 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1450 1539 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1637 1736 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1450 1539 Dušek Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1581 1553 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1450 1539 Dvořák Eduard ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1728 1657 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1450 1539 Kašpar Jiří TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1726 1798 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1450 1539 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1551 1589 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1450 1539 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy B 1698 1759 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1450 1539 Starý Stanislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1414 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1450 1539 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1830 1834 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1450 1539 Doleček Matěj TJ Lanškroun C 1578 1621 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1450 1539 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1848 1863 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1450 1539 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1736 1800 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1450 1539 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1639 1673 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1450 1539 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1502 1511 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1450 1539 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C 1591 1575 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1450 1539 Řehák Josef ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1510 1510 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1450 1539 Rusz Gustav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1613 1611 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1450 1539 Dvořák Eduard ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1728 1657 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1450 1539 Sysr Pavel Sokol Mistrovice B 1551 1589 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1450 1539 Havelka Josef ŠKM Lanškroun 2271 2257 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1450 1539 Říha Vojtěch ŠK Hlinsko 1904 1923 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1450 1539 Simon Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1558 1569 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1450 1539 Sucharda David ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 2040 2029 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1450 1539 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1941 2058 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1450 1539 Gloser David ŠK Lípa - DDM Hradec Králové 1876 1808 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1450 1539 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1549 1535 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1450 1539 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín 2166 2246 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1450 1539 Hofman Kryštof Novoborská šachová akademie 1609 1693 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1489 1523 Kozbert Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha B 1585 1606 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1489 1523 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa 1443 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1489 1523 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1527 1535 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1489 1523 Novotný Martin DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1335 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1489 1523 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1518 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1489 1523 Daněk Jakub Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1399 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1489 1523 Dus Albert ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1319 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1489 1523 Málek Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1239 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1489 1523 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1565 1567 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1489 1523 Hartinger Pavel TJ ŠK Libina 1080 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1489 1523 Bouchal Lukáš ŠKM Lanškroun 1449 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1489 1523 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1596 1593 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1489 1523 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1698 1683 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1489 1523 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1500 1487 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1489 1523 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1706 1669 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1489 1523 Rusz Roman ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1519 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1489 1523 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1643 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1489 1523 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1385 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1489 1523 Pešek Petr TJ Lanškroun C 1243 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1489 1523 Ludvik František SPV Červená Voda 1701 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1489 1523 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1613 1659 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1599 1436 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1477 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1599 1436 Ježek Jakub TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1599 1436 Petráček Jiří TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1445 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1599 1436 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1304 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1599 1436 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1385 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1599 1436 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1561 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1599 1436 Doleček Matěj TJ Lanškroun C 1406 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1599 1436 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1567 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1599 1436 Bednarz Roman SPV Červená Voda 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1599 1436 Petrželka Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1884 1888 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Ústí n.O. 1599 1436 Kozbert Tomáš Bohemians Praha B 1604 1611 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Ústí n.O. 1599 1436 Vítová Anna ŠK Lípa 1550 1573 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Ústí n.O. 1599 1436 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1471 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Ústí n.O. 1599 1436 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1710 1907 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Ústí n.O. 1599 1436 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1372 1403 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Ústí n.O. 1599 1436 Hradecký Ondřej Desko Liberec B 1513 1576 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Ústí n.O. 1599 1436 Doubek Jakub 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Ústí n.O. 1599 1436 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1449 1473 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Ústí n.O. 1599 1436 Zeman Tomáš SK OAZA Praha B 1389 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Ústí n.O. 1599 1436 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1649 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Ústí n.O. 1599 1436 Doleček Matěj ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1406 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1599 1436 Marek Jan ŠK Dolní Čermná 1432 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1599 1436 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1803 1757 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1599 1436 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1828 1857 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1599 1436 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy 1500 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1599 1436 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad 1563 1553 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1599 1436 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1735 1627 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1599 1436 Matoulek Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1599 1436 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1567 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1599 1436 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1773 1649 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1599 1436 Racek Josef TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1587 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1599 1436 Pokorný Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1876 1894 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1479 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1363 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1479 Charvát Václav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1349 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1479 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 1565 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1479 Šejnoha Jan ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1479 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1483 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1479 Taslar Karel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1693 1656 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1479 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1310 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1479 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1478 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1479 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1414 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1479 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1483 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1479 Pěkník Milan Loko Česká Třebová B 1869 0
2011/2012 10 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1250 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1683 0
2011/2012 9 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1250 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1612 0
2011/2012 8 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1250 Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun 1630 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 Hurdes Emil SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1444 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1250 Hurdes Emil SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1464 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1250 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1322 0