Hráč Němcová Karin

Němcová Karin

User Pic
Jméno: Němcová Karin
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 2099
Elo mezinárodní: 2137
ID: 35342
FIDE ID: 360821
Rok narození: 2002
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1996 2025 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín 2016 2025 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 1993 2009 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec 2234 2232 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 1993 2025 Kůsa Jakub Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 2157 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 1993 2009 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec 2234 2232 ½
2019/2020 6 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 1993 2009 Hurtík Matěj 1.Novoborský ŠK 1949 1948 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 1996 2025 Kůsa Jakub Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2156 2157 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 1996 2025 Reljič Michael Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1988 2018 0
2018/2019 7 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2014 1969 Hložek David SK 64 Plzen 1925 1867 1
2018/2019 6 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2014 1969 Nechutný Michal SK Petrin Plzen 1648 1648 1
2017/2018 1 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1903 1970 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 2015 1994 1
2017/2018 5 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1997 2068 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 2010 1951 1
2017/2018 4 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1903 1970 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2141 2210 ½
2017/2018 3 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1903 1970 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1910 1918 1
2017/2018 2 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1903 1970 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 2015 1994 1
2017/2018 1 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1903 1970 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy 2129 2136 ½
2017/2018 4 SK OAZA Praha 1997 2068 Husárik Braňko SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2101 2098 0
2016/2017 8 SK OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Matějka Petr Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2073 2076 1
2016/2017 6 SK OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Tázlar Petr SK AD Jicin B 2218 2209 0
2016/2017 7 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1938 1923 0
2016/2017 6 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1842 1850 ½
2016/2017 5 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 1848 1895 1
2016/2017 4 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1956 1933 ½
2016/2017 3 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 2043 ½
2016/2017 2 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Šolc Filip TJ Spartak Vlašim 1887 1933 1
2016/2017 1 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1659 1763 0
2016/2017 7 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Šolc Filip TJ Spartak Vlašim 1887 1933 1
2016/2017 6 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1659 1763 0
2016/2017 4 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 2043 ½
2016/2017 3 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1957 1969 0
2016/2017 2 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1653 1567 1
2016/2017 1 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Kubát Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1717 1799 ½
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha C 1879 1831 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1775 1747 1
2015/2016 7 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Semová Lada Chess Most 1217 1145 1
2015/2016 6 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Skýpala Ondřej Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1602 1638 0
2015/2016 5 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 1
2015/2016 4 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1632 1681 ½
2015/2016 3 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1781 ½
2015/2016 2 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec 1541 1580 1
2015/2016 1 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Zlámaná Anna Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1524 1826 1
2015/2016 7 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 0
2015/2016 6 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1830 1825 ½
2015/2016 5 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 ½
2015/2016 4 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová A 1704 1698 1
2015/2016 3 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 1
2015/2016 2 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1632 1681 ½
2015/2016 1 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1781 ½
2014/2015 7 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1711 1734 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1593 1655 1
2014/2015 6 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1711 1734 Nová Michaela 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1683 1650 1
2014/2015 5 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1711 1734 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová 1582 1692 1
2014/2015 4 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1711 1734 Dvořáková Olga ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1455 1510 1
2014/2015 3 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1711 1734 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlašim 1665 1681 0
2014/2015 2 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1711 1734 Polanský Adam Luboš CHESS Most 1524 1546 1
2014/2015 1 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1711 1734 Seják Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1659 1764 0
2014/2015 7 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1711 1734 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1600 1568 1
2014/2015 6 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1711 1734 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlašim 1665 1681 0
2014/2015 5 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1711 1734 Hušková Agáta Desko Liberec 1048 1
2014/2015 4 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1711 1734 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad 1482 1552 ½
2014/2015 3 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1711 1734 Polanský Adam Luboš CHESS Most 1524 1546 1
2014/2015 2 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1711 1734 Seják Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1659 1764 0
2014/2015 1 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1711 1734 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1470 1657 0
2013/2014 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1689 1681 Steinitz-Makabi A 1
2013/2014 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1689 1681 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1950 1956 1
2013/2014 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1689 1681 Čermák Luděk ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1931 1928 0
2013/2014 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1689 1681 Hruška Pavel ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 1978 1992 ½
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha 1689 1681 Kastl Daniel Chess Most 1764 1759 0
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha 1689 1681 Filip Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 1864 1914 ½
2013/2014 1 SK OAZA Praha 1689 1681 Seják Michal TJ Sokol Klatovy 1629 1794 1
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha 1689 1681 Široký Richard ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1652 1588 ½
2013/2014 6 SK OAZA Praha 1689 1681 Filip Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 1864 1914 ½
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha 1689 1681 Seják Michal TJ Sokol Klatovy 1629 1794 1
2013/2014 4 SK OAZA Praha 1689 1681 Kastl Daniel Chess Most 1764 1759 0
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha 1689 1681 Pech David TJ Sokol Údlice 1525 0
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha 1689 1681 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1584 1619 0
2013/2014 1 SK OAZA Praha 1689 1681 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1674 1704 0
2012/2013 11 SK OAZA Praha 1590 1526 Zeman Filip ŠK Teplice 1100 1
2012/2013 10 SK OAZA Praha 1590 1526 Vydra Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1100 1
2012/2013 9 SK OAZA Praha 1590 1526 Pham Roman Chess Most C 1323 1
2012/2013 8 SK OAZA Praha 1590 1526 Miarko Filip ŠK Líně 1000 1
2012/2013 7 SK OAZA Praha 1590 1526 Zahradník Oleg TJ Sokol Domažlice 1100 1
2012/2013 5 SK OAZA Praha 1590 1526 Skýpala Ondřej ŠK Kralupy 1250 1
2012/2013 3 SK OAZA Praha 1590 1526 Polanský Adam Luboš Chess Most B 1475 1
2012/2013 2 SK OAZA Praha 1590 1526 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov 1250 1
2012/2013 1 SK OAZA Praha 1590 1526 Žalud Pavel ŠK Tachov 1100 1
2011/2012 11 SK OAZA Praha 1628 1545 Bauer Václav QCC České Budějovice B 1100 1
2011/2012 10 SK OAZA Praha 1628 1545 Vlach Daniel Šachklub Tábor A 1288 1
2011/2012 9 SK OAZA Praha 1628 1545 Švanda Petr Šachklub Tábor B 1100 1
2011/2012 8 SK OAZA Praha 1628 1545 Punčochářová Jitka QCC České Budějovice A 1250 1
2011/2012 7 SK OAZA Praha 1628 1545 Martinek Erik SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1100 1
2011/2012 6 SK OAZA Praha 1628 1545 Laňka Petr Spartak Vlašim B 1250 1
2011/2012 5 SK OAZA Praha 1628 1545 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1279 1
2011/2012 4 SK OAZA Praha 1628 1545 Králík Johan SK Pyrit Příbram 1100 1