2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
1234 |
1358 |
Beneš Jiří
|
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
0 |
1537 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
1234 |
1358 |
Karásek Vít
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
0 |
1108 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
1234 |
1358 |
Krautschneider Daniel Jan
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D
|
1318 |
1455 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1217 |
1357 |
Svída Rostislav
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1687 |
1692 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1221 |
1357 |
Volman Václav
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B
|
1573 |
1637 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1224 |
1358 |
Koza Misha
|
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1820 |
1805 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1217 |
1357 |
Nosek Jiří
|
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1528 |
1495 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1217 |
1357 |
Kocek Martin
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1557 |
1528 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1224 |
1358 |
Suchý Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
1294 |
1303 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1224 |
1358 |
Friedrich Pavel
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C
|
1373 |
1486 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1224 |
1358 |
Dvořák Radovan
|
Šachový klub Lípa F
|
1598 |
1548 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
0 |
1346 |
Rýdl Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1597 |
1561 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
0 |
1346 |
Dadok Michal
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
0 |
1472 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
1224 |
1352 |
Kroulík Václav
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
1372 |
1337 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
1224 |
1352 |
Levitner Matěj
|
ŠK Ortex "C"
|
1395 |
1390 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
1224 |
1352 |
Jindra Tomáš
|
ŠK Ortex "B"
|
1228 |
1358 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
1224 |
1352 |
Kocek Martin
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E"
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
1224 |
1352 |
Gloser Tomáš
|
ŠK Lípa "D"
|
1383 |
1525 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
0 |
1346 |
Nosek Jiří
|
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
1554 |
1519 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
0 |
1346 |
Špriňar Luděk
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
0 |
1346 |
Čutka Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "C"
|
1351 |
1315 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
0 |
1351 |
Langr Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1499 |
1521 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
0 |
1351 |
Hejn Petr
|
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009
|
0 |
1439 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
0 |
1351 |
Charvát Václav
|
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1703 |
1661 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
0 |
1351 |
Šlapák Petr
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
0 |
1351 |
Dousek Otakar
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice "C"
|
1802 |
1774 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
0 |
1354 |
Levitner Matěj
|
ŠK Ortex "C"
|
0 |
1183 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
|
1321 |
Střeleček Marek
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
|
1321 |
Kříž Milan
|
ŠK AD Jičín F
|
1662 |
1721 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
|
1321 |
Zejbrlík Roman
|
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.
|
|
1600 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
|
1321 |
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
|
1321 |
Groh Ladislav
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s.
|
|
1420 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
|
1321 |
Killar Dominik
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1454 |
1510 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
|
1321 |
Hnát Miroslav
|
ŠK Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
|
1321 |
Langr Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B"
|
1618 |
1628 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
|
1321 |
Plemeník Václav
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D"
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
|
1321 |
Sucharda Vlastislav
|
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
|
1321 |
Ježek Milan
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč
|
|
1570 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1306 |
Langr Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1685 |
1689 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1306 |
Fojt Petr
|
Šachklub AD Jičín G
|
1527 |
1535 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1306 |
Hlavatý Jan
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1306 |
Flora Tomáš
|
Šachklub AD Jičín F
|
|
1801 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1306 |
Horáček Jiří
|
ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany
|
|
1577 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1306 |
Drahotský Luboš
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A
|
1886 |
1893 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1306 |
Minařík Jakub
|
Šachový klub Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1297 |
Malák Petr
|
ŠK Lípa F
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1297 |
Rokoš Filip
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1297 |
Novotný Otto
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D
|
|
1440 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1270 |
Kratochvílová Kristýna
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1270 |
Dunda Pavel
|
ŠK Lípa E
|
|
1415 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1270 |
Novotný Otto
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
|
1497 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1270 |
Vít Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1270 |
Svršek Radomír
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C
|
|
1462 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1263 |
|
ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1263 |
Vacek Jaroslav
|
Slavia HK E
|
1707 |
1677 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1263 |
Zelený František
|
Sokol HK B
|
|
1502 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1263 |
Kratochvíl Jiří
|
ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1263 |
Řehák Ladislav
|
Dubenec
|
|
1542 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1263 |
Svršek Radomír
|
Jaroměř C
|
|
1472 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov
|
|
1263 |
Štágl Matěj
|
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov
|
|
1263 |
Novák Jan
|
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1516 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov
|
|
1263 |
Volek Jonáš
|
ŠK PORG Praha
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov
|
|
1263 |
Kostelecký Daniel
|
TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
|
1432 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov
|
|
1263 |
Nguyen Thai Dai Vu
|
ŠK Praha-Smíchov
|
|
1406 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov
|
|
1263 |
Gregor Jiří
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
|
1468 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1250 |
Nešpůrek Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
|
1329 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1250 |
Tulis Jan
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1250 |
Štágl Matěj
|
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1250 |
Pařízek Vojtěch
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A
|
|
1534 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1250 |
Brzoň Dominik
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1250 |
Vítová Anna
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1250 |
Horák Adam
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1384 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1250 |
Čermák Dominik
|
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1250 |
Blažek Michal
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1250 |
Nosek Jan
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1250 |
Kosař Matěj
|
Sokol Aluproces Červený Kostelec
|
|
1562 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1250 |
Sucharda David
|
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1250 |
Chasák Jan
|
ŠS Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1250 |
Hejzlar Jan
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1000 |
Bačkovská Eliška
|
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1000 |
Jedličková Petra
|
Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B"
|
|
1300 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
Vít Jakub
|
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
Nekvinda Michal
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
Bednář Jan
|
ŠK DDM Třebechovice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
|
ŠŠ Panda Rychnov C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
Zajíc František
|
Šachklub AD Jičín
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
Kuru Jakub
|
Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
Killar Lukáš
|
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
Ptáček Tomáš
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
Pospíšil Petr
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
|
1000 |
Felcman Petr
|
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
|
1000 |
Matysová Adéla
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
|
1000 |
|
DDM Třebechovice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
|
1000 |
|
Červený Kostelec
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
|
1000 |
Šimerda Jan
|
Panda Rychnov C
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
|
1000 |
Píro Michael
|
Panda Rychnov D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
|
1000 |
Hnízdil Patrik
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
|
1000 |
Freisleben Matěj
|
M Team Jaroměř
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|