Hráč Boura Matěj

Boura Matěj

User Pic
Jméno: Boura Matěj
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1358
Elo mezinárodní: 1224
ID: 35742
FIDE ID: 365190
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 0 1346 Rýdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1597 1561 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 0 1346 Dadok Michal TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 0 1472 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1224 1352 Kroulík Václav ŠK Dobruška 1372 1337 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1224 1352 Levitner Matěj ŠK Ortex "C" 1395 1390 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1224 1352 Jindra Tomáš ŠK Ortex "B" 1228 1358 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1224 1352 Kocek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 0 0 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1224 1352 Gloser Tomáš ŠK Lípa "D" 1383 1525 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 0 1346 Nosek Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1554 1519 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 0 1346 Špriňar Luděk ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 0 0 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 0 1346 Čutka Miroslav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "C" 1351 1315 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 0 1351 Šlapák Petr ŠŠPM Lipky HK 0 0 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 0 1351 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice "C" 1802 1774 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 0 1354 Levitner Matěj ŠK Ortex "C" 0 1183 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 0 1351 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1499 1521 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 0 1351 Hejn Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 0 1439 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 0 1351 Charvát Václav Šachový klub Lípa C 1703 1661 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1321 Střeleček Marek TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1000 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1321 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín F 1662 1721 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1321 Zejbrlík Roman Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1600 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1321 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1321 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1420 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1321 Killar Dominik TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1454 1510 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1321 Hnát Miroslav ŠK Rožďalovice 1000 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1321 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1618 1628 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1321 Plemeník Václav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1000 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1321 Sucharda Vlastislav PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1321 Ježek Milan TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč 1570 0
2014/2015 5 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1306 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1685 1689 1
2014/2015 7 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1306 Fojt Petr Šachklub AD Jičín G 1527 1535 0
2014/2015 6 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1306 Hlavatý Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1306 Flora Tomáš Šachklub AD Jičín F 1801 0
2014/2015 4 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1306 Horáček Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1577 0
2014/2015 3 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1306 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1886 1893 0
2014/2015 2 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1306 Minařík Jakub Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1000 1
2013/2014 8 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1297 Malák Petr ŠK Lípa F 1100 0
2013/2014 7 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1297 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1250 1
2013/2014 5 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1297 Novotný Otto TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1440 1
2012/2013 9 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1270 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1100 1
2012/2013 8 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1270 Dunda Pavel ŠK Lípa E 1415 ½
2012/2013 6 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1270 Novotný Otto TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1497 1
2012/2013 3 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1270 Vít Jakub TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1250 ½
2012/2013 1 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1270 Svršek Radomír TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1462 ½
2011/2012 7 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1263 Štágl Matěj Novoborská šachová akademie 1250 1
2011/2012 6 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1263 Novák Jan Desko Liberec B 1516 0
2011/2012 5 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1263 Volek Jonáš ŠK PORG Praha 1250 1
2011/2012 4 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1263 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1432 ½
2011/2012 2 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1263 Nguyen Thai Dai Vu ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1406 0
2011/2012 1 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1263 Gregor Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1468 0
2011/2012 9 Nový Bydžov B 1263 ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1
2011/2012 8 Nový Bydžov B 1263 Vacek Jaroslav Slavia HK E 1707 1677 0
2011/2012 7 Nový Bydžov B 1263 Zelený František Sokol HK B 1502 ½
2011/2012 5 Nový Bydžov B 1263 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 0
2011/2012 3 Nový Bydžov B 1263 Řehák Ladislav Dubenec 1542 0
2011/2012 2 Nový Bydžov B 1263 Svršek Radomír Jaroměř C 1472 1
2010/2011 5 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1250 Nosek Jan Lokomotiva Trutnov 1250 ½
2010/2011 4 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1250 Kosař Matěj Sokol Aluproces Červený Kostelec 1562 1
2010/2011 3 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1250 Sucharda David PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1250 1
2010/2011 2 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1250 Chasák Jan ŠS Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1250 1
2010/2011 1 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1250 Hejzlar Jan DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1250 1
2010/2011 10 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1250 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1329 1
2010/2011 8 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1250 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1250 1
2010/2011 7 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1250 Štágl Matěj 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 ½
2010/2011 6 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1250 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1534 0
2010/2011 5 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1250 Brzoň Dominik Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1100 1
2010/2011 4 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1250 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 1
2010/2011 3 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1250 Horák Adam Desko Liberec C 1384 ½
2010/2011 2 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1250 Čermák Dominik Desko Liberec B 1000 1
2010/2011 1 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1250 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 1
2009/2010 7 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Vít Jakub Sokol Hradec Králové B 1000 0
2009/2010 6 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1100 0
2009/2010 5 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Bednář Jan ŠK DDM Třebechovice 1
2009/2010 4 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 ŠŠ Panda Rychnov C 1
2009/2010 3 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Zajíc František Šachklub AD Jičín 1
2009/2010 2 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Kuru Jakub Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec 0
2009/2010 1 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Killar Lukáš TJ Loko Trutnov ½
2009/2010 10 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1000 Bačkovská Eliška Novoborská šachová akademie 1000 1
2009/2010 7 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1000 Jedličková Petra Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1300 ½
2008/2009 11 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1000 Ptáček Tomáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 0
2008/2009 10 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1000 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 0
2008/2009 11 Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1000 Felcman Petr Sokol Hradec Králové B 1100 ½
2008/2009 10 Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1000 Matysová Adéla ŠK Dobruška 1
2008/2009 9 Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1000 DDM Třebechovice 1
2008/2009 5 Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1000 Červený Kostelec 1
2008/2009 4 Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1000 Šimerda Jan Panda Rychnov C 1100 0
2008/2009 3 Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1000 Píro Michael Panda Rychnov D 1
2008/2009 2 Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1000 Hnízdil Patrik ŠK AD Jičín 1
2008/2009 1 Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1000 Freisleben Matěj M Team Jaroměř 1250 0