Hráč Žižka Petr

Žižka Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Žižka Petr
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2037
Elo mezinárodní: 2047
ID: 33301
FIDE ID: 364410
Rok narození: 2001
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 TJ Bohemians C 2075 2051 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 2079 2095 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Bohemians C 2075 2051 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2056 2045 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Bohemians C 2075 2051 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2046 2061 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Bohemians C 2075 2051 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha A 2034 2039 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Bohemians C 2075 2051 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2010 1961 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Bohemians C 2075 2051 Nedoma Marek ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1968 1971 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Bohemians C 2075 2051 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians B 2030 1992 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Bohemians C 2075 2051 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2037 2007 1 soutěž
2018/2019 13 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1941 1938 Soukal Rudolf Dukla B 1961 1946 1 soutěž
2018/2019 12 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1941 1938 Benda Aleš ŠK Loko Praha A 2055 2080 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1941 1938 Routner Jakub TJ Kobylisy B 2073 2105 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1941 1938 Štolc Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2020 2029 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1941 1938 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2152 2141 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1941 1938 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2062 2067 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1937 1938 Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1956 1927 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1937 1938 Dudová Pavlína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1486 1444 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1937 1938 Kopcová Ludmila SK Slavia Orlová 1971 1886 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1937 1938 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 1963 1986 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1941 1938 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec 1915 2046 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1964 1910 Hurtík Matěj 1.Novoborský ŠK 2000 1884 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1916 1910 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy 1702 1780 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1941 1938 Přibyl Viktor ŠK PORG Praha 2020 2030 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1941 1938 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2168 2200 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1964 1910 Novotný Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1916 2000 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1916 1910 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec 1822 1858 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1916 1910 Hurtík Matěj 1.Novoborský ŠK 1896 1884 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1916 1910 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1916 1930 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1916 1910 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy 1702 1780 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2035 2009 Kohout Vratislav LISA A 2013 2024 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2035 2009 Jahoda Ladislav DDM Praha 6 B 1876 1849 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2035 2009 Bílý Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1804 1885 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2035 2009 Bychkov Igor TJ Pankrác F 0 1941 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2035 2009 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1914 1852 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2035 2009 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1890 1834 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2008 2009 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim 1953 1894 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2008 2009 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2131 2096 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2008 2009 Očko Dominik Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1955 1912 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2035 2009 Hung Do Desko Liberec 1758 1757 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2008 2009 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy 2010 1892 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1939 1954 Eret Matouš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2207 2178 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2035 2009 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy 1912 1892 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2008 2009 Eret Matouš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2205 2177 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1939 1954 Hung Do Desko Liberec 1757 1754 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1939 1954 Lhotská Anna PROMAT OAZA Praha 1700 1799 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1939 1954 Hosnedl Matyáš ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1721 1754 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1939 1954 Novotný Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1879 1915 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1957 1969 Přibyl Jaroslav Sokol Kobylisy E 1903 1892 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1957 1969 Noha Michal SK OAZA Praha B 1961 1977 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1957 1969 Popper Tomáš Unichess D 2033 2032 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1957 1969 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1809 1865 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1957 1969 Axamit Robert TJ Bohemians Praha D 2142 2087 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1957 1969 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2065 2080 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1957 1969 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1957 1969 Sucharda David ŠK AD Jičín 2040 2029 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1957 1969 Černý David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1889 1959 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1957 1969 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1730 1663 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1957 1969 Vraj Ondřej Šachy Hošťálková 1697 1777 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1957 1969 Hradecký Ondřej Desko Liberec 1570 1603 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1957 1969 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad 1783 1825 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1957 1969 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1957 1969 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad 1783 1825 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1957 1969 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1957 1969 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 2043 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1957 1969 Hradecký Ondřej Desko Liberec 1570 1603 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1957 1969 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1957 1969 Šolc Filip TJ Spartak Vlašim 1887 1933 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1957 1969 Rastočný Josef Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1943 1906 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1957 1969 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 2012 1975 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1957 1969 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha D 1685 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1957 1969 Červenka Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1980 1975 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1957 1969 Kulišťák Milan TJ Pankrác E 2107 2132 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1957 1969 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1957 1969 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha C 1787 1773 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1957 1969 Táborská Veronika Viktoria Žižkov C 2011 1952 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1957 1969 Jahoda Ladislav DDM Praha 6 B 1936 1892 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Bohemians Praha A 1957 1969 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec 1951 1900 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Bohemians Praha A 1957 1969 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1740 1731 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Bohemians Praha A 1957 1969 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor A 1724 1739 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Bohemians Praha A 1957 1969 Kolář Jan Šachklub Tábor B 1537 1452 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Bohemians Praha A 1957 1969 Jarý Zbyněk KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1527 1626 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Bohemians Praha A 1957 1969 Matys Jakub KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1527 1511 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Bohemians Praha A 1957 1969 Zeman Matyáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Bohemians Praha A 1957 1969 Vlková Anežka TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1635 1800 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Bohemians Praha A 1957 1969 Špachta Max Bohemians Praha B 1403 1373 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Bohemians Praha A 1957 1969 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1957 1924 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Bohemians Praha A 1957 1969 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha B 1693 1621 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Bohemians Praha F 1721 1771 Herdin Stanislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1859 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Bohemians Praha F 1721 1771 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha D 1791 1734 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Bohemians Praha F 1721 1771 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1802 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1721 1771 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí n. O. 1443 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1721 1771 Ježek Jakub ŠKM Lanškroun 1670 1656 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1721 1771 Simon Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1580 1554 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1721 1771 Hartinger Antonín TJ ŠK Libina 1727 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1721 1771 Novotný Martin DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1335 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1721 1771 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1507 1654 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1721 1771 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1632 1652 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1721 1771 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1735 1767 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1721 1771 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1507 1654 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1721 1771 Seják Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1659 1764 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1721 1771 Filip Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 1950 2011 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1721 1771 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1632 1652 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1721 1771 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1735 1767 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1721 1771 Němcová Kamila PROMAT OAZA Praha 1660 1721 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Bohemians Praha G 1841 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1944 1952 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Bohemians Praha G 1841 Staněk Bohuslav TJ Praga Praha D 1758 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Bohemians Praha G 1841 Sedláčková Janka ŠK Praha 4 A 1641 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Bohemians Praha G 1841 Kokštein Vlastimil DDM Praha 6 C 1492 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1841 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1610 1441 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1841 Peroutka Šimon TJ Sokol Údlice 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1841 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec 1565 1583 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Bohemians Praha B 1841 Grundman Václav ŠK Ústí n.O. 1713 1751 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Bohemians Praha B 1841 Doleček Matěj ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1406 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Bohemians Praha B 1841 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1575 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Bohemians Praha B 1841 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1819 1807 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1841 Polanský Adam Luboš Chess Most 1542 1611 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1841 Peroutka Šimon TJ Sokol Údlice 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1841 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec 1565 1583 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1841 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1610 1441 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1841 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlašim 1707 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1841 Němcová Kamila SK OAZA Praha 1552 1475 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1841 Fürbacher Milan TJ Sokol Klatovy 1600 1813 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1429 Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1429 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1813 2022 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1429 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec B 1519 1643 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1429 Hofman Oskar 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1553 1566 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1429 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha B 1568 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1429 Ožvold David Novoborská šachová akademie 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1429 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1727 1793 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1429 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1503 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1429 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa 1866 1897 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1429 Vu Antonín ŠKM Lanškroun 1669 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1429 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1456 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1546 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Troják Benedikt Šachklub Tábor B 1271 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Žilavý Jan Šachklub Tábor A 1674 1674 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha A 1594 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Vystrčil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1412 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 1486 1602 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1100 Dušek Miloslav QCC České Budějovice 1330 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1100 Jandl Vojtěch ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1605 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1100 Suchomel Jan Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1348 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1100 Krčil Tomáš PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1291 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1100 Schachinger Petr ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1100 Pikal David Spartak Vlašim B 1307 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1100 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1100 Nguyen Thai Dai Vu ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1100 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha A 1306 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1100 Boček Lukáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1510 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1100 Pastrnek Michal Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1256 1 soutěž