Hráč Fica Alexander

Fica Alexander

User Pic
Jméno: Fica Alexander
Oddíl: DDM Praha 6
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1727
Elo mezinárodní: 1741
ID: 3295
FIDE ID: 372420
Rok narození: 1947
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 DDM Praha 6 A 1775 1764 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians B 1856 1870 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 DDM Praha 6 A 1775 1764 Körschner Miroslav TJ Pankrác D 2084 2067 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 DDM Praha 6 B 1775 1764 Sýkora Petr Dukla C 1910 1913 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1775 1764 Kříž Pavel TJ Kobylisy D 1920 1913 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1775 1764 Nentvich Libor Sokol Vršovice C 1735 1731 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 DDM Praha 6 B 1775 1764 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1688 1748 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 DDM Praha 6 C 1775 1764 Vimpel Jiří LR Pára 1894 1824 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 DDM Praha 6 C 1775 1764 Bainhofner Jiří ŠK Smíchov C 1769 1734 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 DDM Praha 6 C 1775 1764 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1860 1874 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 DDM Praha 6 C 1775 1764 Kolbušovský Petr ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 0 1361 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1741 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha G 1983 1989 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1741 Strnad Václav ŠK Smíchov B 0 1620 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1741 Šaur František Sokol Praha Vršovice E 0 1801 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1741 Přívozník Luboš ŠO Praga Praha B 1564 1579 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1741 Bouška Petr Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1502 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1741 Čuchna Martin ŠK Loko Praha C 1867 1831 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1741 Fendrych Josef SK Rapid Praha A 1609 1557 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1741 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1707 1775 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1741 Mareš Matěj Unichess E 1523 1562 1 soutěž
2018/2019 13 DDM Praha 6 A 1712 1741 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha B 1987 1960 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 DDM Praha 6 A 1712 1741 Daniel Martin TJ Bohemians Praha B 2073 2069 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 DDM Praha 6 A 1712 1741 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2062 2066 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 DDM Praha 6 A 1712 1741 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha C 1679 1682 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 DDM Praha 6 C 1712 1810 Bílý Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1804 1885 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 DDM Praha 6 C 1712 1810 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha E 1799 1881 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 DDM Praha 6 C 1712 1810 Jagur Jurij ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 0 1708 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 DDM Praha 6 C 1712 1810 Kříž Pavel SK Újezd nad Lesy 1943 1981 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1810 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1707 1726 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1810 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha E 2059 1987 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1810 Černý Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1776 1814 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1810 Staněk Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1751 1797 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1810 Husa Daniel Unichess E 1615 1572 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1810 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1814 1884 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1810 Pergner Jiří LISA A 1919 1913 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1810 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác F 1735 1801 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1810 Richter Jiří ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 0 1478 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1808 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác F 1829 1808 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1808 Homolková Ivana SK OAZA Praha D 1605 1615 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 DDM Praha 6 B 1808 Bainhofner Jiří ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1695 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1808 Kindl Dobroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1701 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1808 Řehák Jiří USK Praha A 1841 1834 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1808 Radics Robert ŠO Praga Praha B 1787 1773 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1808 Gorbunov Artemiy ŠK Aurora 1649 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1808 Němec Stanislav ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1938 1899 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1808 Černý Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1878 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1808 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2045 2010 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1808 Wadura Robert Unichess E 1728 1756 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 DDM Praha 6 B 1808 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice B 1933 1933 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1808 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1875 1910 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1808 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1899 1935 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1808 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1808 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha F 1898 1811 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 DDM Praha 6 B 1808 Černý Josef Viktoria Žižkov C 1879 1898 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1827 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2007 2011 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 DDM Praha 6 B 1827 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Smíchov B 2157 2177 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1827 Nosek Filip Bohemians Praha F 1999 2002 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1827 Novák Josef Jan SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1988 1953 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1827 Kříž Pavel GROP C 2012 1920 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1827 Popper Tomáš Unichess ČSOB F 1998 1954 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1852 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1710 1907 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 DDM Praha 6 B 1852 Achylis Miloš SK Loko Praha C 1814 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1852 Kudela Stanislav Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1929 1857 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1852 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz-Makabi A 1816 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1852 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1816 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1852 Hřebíček Petr ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1886 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1852 Vozábal Petr ŠK PORG C 1906 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1852 Rakintsev Serhiy SK OAZA Praha D 1842 1836 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 DDM Praha 6 B 1852 Vohnout Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2003 2016 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 DDM Praha 6 B 1852 Fryš Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1498 ½ soutěž