Hráč Szotkowski David

Szotkowski David

User Pic
Jméno: Szotkowski David
Oddíl: Interchess z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1894
Elo mezinárodní: 1850
ID: 38608
FIDE ID: 377465
Rok narození: 2003
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1906 1894 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan ŠK Staré Město 1540 1577 1
2019/2020 6 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1906 1894 Kozelský Marek TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1983 1961 ½
2019/2020 4 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1865 1866 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 1918 1916 1
2019/2020 7 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1906 1894 Tajovský Matěj ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1858 1850 0
2019/2020 6 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1906 1894 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan ŠK Staré Město 1540 1577 1
2019/2020 5 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1865 1866 Paseka Matyáš Beskydská šachová škola Frýdek-Místek 1840 1941 1
2018/2019 7 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1835 1858 Mádle Robin TJ Bohemians Praha 1536 1479 1
2018/2019 6 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1835 1858 Papoušek Michal 1.Novoborský ŠK 1608 1656 1
2018/2019 5 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1835 1858 Blažek Tomáš Desko Liberec 1448 1557 1
2018/2019 4 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1835 1858 Beneš Jáchym TJ Kobylisy 1629 1526 1
2018/2019 3 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1891 1858 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová 1799 1757 1
2018/2019 1 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1817 1820 Gebauer Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1506 1495 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1709 1858 Parma František Inter Petrovice 1853 1868 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1791 1858 Knopp René TJ Vendryně 1861 1877 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1791 1858 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov "C" 1911 1920 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1891 1858 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1913 1905 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1843 1820 Cieslak Patrycjusz Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 2010 0 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1819 1820 Wolyński Krzysztof Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 2103 0 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1819 1820 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1785 1814 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1817 1820 Berezjuk Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1857 1868 ½
2018/2019 7 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1891 1858 Gebauer Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1529 1598 0
2018/2019 6 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1891 1858 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1883 1880 1
2018/2019 5 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1843 1820 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová 1817 1768 1
2017/2018 7 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1914 1913 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy 2092 2053 0
2017/2018 6 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1914 1913 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 2009 1951 0
2017/2018 5 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1914 1913 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2209 2180 ½
2017/2018 4 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1914 1913 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1876 1900 0
2017/2018 3 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1926 1913 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1946 1956 ½
2017/2018 2 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1898 1913 Černý David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2090 2060 0
2017/2018 1 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1997 1965 Šolc Filip Spartak Vlašim 1999 1990 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1926 1913 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice 2002 1998 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1926 1913 Miszczak Dariusz Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 2063 0 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1898 1913 Mavrev David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1815 1800 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1898 1913 Novák Bohdan Sokol Brušperk A 1771 1769 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1997 1965 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová D 1728 1744 1
2017/2018 7 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1926 1913 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 2159 2112 ½
2017/2018 6 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1926 1913 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1946 1956 ½
2017/2018 5 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1898 1913 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 2038 2024 1
2017/2018 4 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1997 1965 Černý David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2113 2118 0
2017/2018 3 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1997 1965 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1688 1703 1
2017/2018 2 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1997 1965 Šolc Filip Spartak Vlašim 1999 1990 1
2017/2018 1 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1997 1965 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim 1687 1816 0
2016/2017 11 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1670 1470 Gregůrková Nikola SK Prostějov 1112 1
2016/2017 10 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1670 1470 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město "B" 1487 1400 1
2016/2017 9 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1670 1470 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1320 1356 1
2016/2017 8 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1670 1470 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1515 1543 0
2016/2017 5 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1670 1470 Mavrev David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1601 1531 0
2016/2017 4 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1670 1470 Lanča Petr David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1444 1422 0
2015/2016 11 Interchess FM 1670 1470 Volák Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1622 1298 0
2015/2016 9 Interchess FM 1670 1470 Richterová Julie ŠK Kuřim "A" 1616 1552 0
2015/2016 8 Interchess FM 1670 1470 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim "B" 1269 1324 0
2015/2016 7 Interchess FM 1670 1470 Lanča Petr David Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1444 1422 1
2015/2016 6 Interchess FM 1670 1470 Laurincová Kristýna Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1738 1836 ½
2015/2016 5 Interchess FM 1670 1470 Růžičková Ema A64 Grygov 1284 1
2015/2016 4 Interchess FM 1670 1470 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město "B" 1268 1327 1
2015/2016 3 Interchess FM 1670 1470 Štefaník Marek OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1638 1433 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Bystřice 1435 1532 Miča Marek Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1506 1582 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Bystřice 1435 1532 Čubok Miroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1922 1797 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Bystřice 1435 1532 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Bystřice 1435 1532 Walica Roman TJ Vendryně 1868 1902 0
2014/2015 3 Interchess FM 1435 1532 Židek Daniel Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1479 1597 0
2014/2015 2 Interchess FM 1435 1532 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1460 1610 ½
2014/2015 1 Interchess FM 1435 1532 Kopec Ladislav OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1477 1484 0