2018/2019 |
11 |
SK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1766 |
1776 |
Korol Jiří
|
2222 SK Polabiny E
|
2030 |
2010 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
SK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1778 |
1776 |
Kouba Petr
|
Sokol Lazne Bohdanec
|
1713 |
1747 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
SK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1781 |
1775 |
Šilar Lubomír
|
Zelezne hory
|
2072 |
2062 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
SK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1776 |
1775 |
Stoček Martin
|
2222 SK Polabiny G
|
1572 |
1545 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
SK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1781 |
1775 |
Veselý Emanuel
|
Sokol Lazne Bohdanec
|
1763 |
1764 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
SK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1788 |
1791 |
Krušina Patrik
|
SK Svitavy
|
1883 |
1854 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1788 |
1791 |
Hrubeš Pavel
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
2153 |
2150 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1788 |
1791 |
Česenek Jan
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1985 |
1912 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1788 |
1791 |
Zeman Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
2004 |
2009 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1788 |
1791 |
Charvátová Lucie
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
1815 |
1902 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1788 |
1791 |
Nadrchal Tomáš
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
|
1999 |
1972 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1788 |
1791 |
Černý Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
1998 |
2002 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1788 |
1791 |
Mikyska Kamil
|
Proplast Česká Třebová
|
1883 |
1898 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1788 |
1791 |
Lipavský Dušan
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
|
1970 |
1977 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice D
|
1788 |
1791 |
Sukdolák Radek
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1887 |
1894 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice D
|
1788 |
1791 |
Adámek Milan
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
1958 |
1982 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice D
|
1788 |
1791 |
Režný Zdeněk
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1713 |
1770 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice D
|
1788 |
1791 |
Švanda Adam
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
1553 |
1532 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice D
|
1788 |
1791 |
Škorpík Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny E
|
1884 |
1904 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice D
|
1788 |
1791 |
Třasák Ondřej
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
|
1985 |
1981 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1794 |
1802 |
Řezníček Dominik
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
1995 |
1985 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1794 |
1802 |
Lorenc Josef
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1785 |
1825 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1794 |
1802 |
Severýn Jaromír
|
ŠO Hlinsko A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1794 |
1802 |
Dvořák Slavomil
|
ŠO Hlinsko B
|
1832 |
1867 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1794 |
1802 |
Joukl Jakub
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice D
|
1492 |
1484 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1767 |
1791 |
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1767 |
1791 |
Tůma Jan
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1817 |
1911 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1767 |
1791 |
Sion David
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1876 |
1930 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1767 |
1791 |
Samková Pavla
|
Sokol Zaječice
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1767 |
1791 |
Kubišta Ladislav
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
1743 |
1809 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1767 |
1791 |
Pařízek Vojtěch
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1710 |
1907 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1767 |
1791 |
Fišnar Karel
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny E
|
1413 |
1399 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1767 |
1791 |
Joukl Jakub
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice D
|
1471 |
1459 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1767 |
1791 |
Makeš Martin
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
|
2079 |
2046 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Rapid Pardubice F
|
1767 |
1791 |
Mácha Martin
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
|
1484 |
1518 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK Rapid Aggressors
|
1766 |
1763 |
Fiala Milan
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1835 |
1882 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Rapid Aggressors
|
1766 |
1763 |
Konrád František
|
Sokol Zaječice
|
1920 |
1912 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
1766 |
1763 |
Němec Bohumil
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1953 |
1969 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
1766 |
1763 |
Řezníček Dominik
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny F
|
1660 |
1693 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
1766 |
1763 |
Weis Ladislav
|
TJ Spartak Choceň
|
|
1812 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
1766 |
1763 |
Tůma Jan
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1738 |
1788 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
1766 |
1763 |
Podgorný Radim
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto C
|
1812 |
1829 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
1766 |
1763 |
Režný Zdeněk
|
Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1796 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Rapid Pardubice
|
|
1795 |
Mazura Miloš
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1907 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Rapid Pardubice
|
|
1795 |
Linhart Jan
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1967 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Rapid Pardubice
|
|
1795 |
Ambrož Antonín
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
|
2087 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Rapid Pardubice
|
|
1795 |
Janeček Václav
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1785 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Rapid Pardubice
|
|
1795 |
Marinov Peter
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C"
|
|
1761 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Rapid Pardubice
|
|
1795 |
Hájek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B"
|
|
2028 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1795 |
Provazník Jiří
|
ŠK Rapid Matadors
|
|
1891 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1795 |
Vavroušek Petr
|
TJ Spartak Choceň
|
|
1775 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1795 |
Kůs Martin
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim "C"
|
|
1699 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1795 |
Dvořák Slavomil
|
ŠO DDM Hlinsko
|
|
1937 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1795 |
Starý Lukáš
|
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1902 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1795 |
Törvenyi Roman
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny "D"
|
|
1997 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1795 |
Houška Bronislav
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička "B"
|
|
2031 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1795 |
Švanda Radek
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička "C"
|
|
1800 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1795 |
Rež Matouš
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny "E"
|
|
1708 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1795 |
Mazura Tomáš
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B"
|
|
2028 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠK Rapid Predators
|
|
1837 |
Horník Jaromír
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
1674 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠK Rapid Predators
|
|
1837 |
Profousová Věra
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK Rapid Predators
|
|
1837 |
Linhart Zbyněk
|
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B""
|
|
1935 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK Rapid Predators
|
|
1837 |
Sokol Pavel
|
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C""
|
|
1629 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK Rapid Predators
|
|
1837 |
Navrátil Ladislav
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička C""
|
|
1677 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Rapid Predators
|
|
1837 |
Janda Lubomír
|
ŠO DDM Hlinsko
|
|
1785 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Rapid Predators
|
|
1837 |
Král Miloš
|
ŠK Rapid Rangers
|
|
1676 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Rapid Predators
|
|
1837 |
Přibyl Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1898 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Rapid Predators
|
|
1837 |
Škroch Martin
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny E""
|
|
1864 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1837 |
Sekyrka Josef
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
|
|
1790 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1837 |
Šebek Miroslav
|
NOPO Miřetice
|
|
1519 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1837 |
Krys Jaromír
|
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E""
|
|
2140 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1837 |
Rott Michal
|
ŠO DDM Hlinsko B""
|
|
1314 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1837 |
Ždímal Petr
|
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D""
|
|
1699 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1837 |
Halousek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Rapid Talents
|
|
1613 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1401 |
Schaffer David
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
|
1418 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1401 |
Marek Jiří
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto C
|
|
1777 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1401 |
Šindelář Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1858 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1401 |
Pochobradský Libor
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny F
|
|
1400 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1401 |
Kouba Petr
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny E
|
|
2046 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1401 |
Doseděl Zdeněk
|
Spartak Choceň B
|
|
1673 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1401 |
Vojanec Hynek
|
ŠO DDM Hlinsko
|
|
1705 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1401 |
Michlian Štefan
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
|
|
1872 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1401 |
Sokol Pavel
|
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C
|
|
1633 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1401 |
Klíma Ladislav
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička C
|
|
1629 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1401 |
Matouš Radek
|
AKIS Pardubice
|
|
1870 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK Rapid Knights
|
|
1401 |
Krys Jaromír
|
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E
|
|
1609 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK Rapid Knights
|
|
1401 |
Honek Jan
|
ŠK Rapid Matadors
|
|
1821 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK Rapid Knights
|
|
1401 |
Svítil Radek
|
ŠK Rapid Talents
|
|
1555 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK Rapid Knights
|
|
1401 |
Janáček Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
|
1463 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Rapid Knights
|
|
1401 |
Kotlant Tomáš
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C
|
|
1727 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK Rapid Knights
|
|
1401 |
Kůs Miroslav
|
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D
|
|
1419 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Rapid Knights
|
|
1401 |
Hromek Karel
|
NOPO Miřetice
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Rapid Knights
|
|
1401 |
Křišťál Zdeněk
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny G
|
|
1444 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK Rapid Knights
|
|
1401 |
Svoboda Jiří
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
|
|
1684 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1261 |
Kůs Martin
|
ŠO Chrudim C
|
|
1687 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1261 |
Krys Jaromír
|
ŠO Chrudim D
|
|
1485 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1261 |
Janeček Pavel
|
Spartak Choceň A
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1261 |
Kotlant Tomáš
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
|
|
1516 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1261 |
Novák Milan
|
Spartak Choceň B
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1261 |
Krejčí Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny E
|
|
1617 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice G
|
|
1261 |
Jílek Václav
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto C
|
|
1422 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice G
|
|
1261 |
Zmek Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
|
|
1669 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice G
|
|
1261 |
Nyč Voldánová Barbora
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice G
|
|
1261 |
Sedlák Petr
|
ŠK Holcim Prachovice B
|
|
1544 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice G
|
|
1261 |
Kraus Ondřej
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
|
1392 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice G
|
|
1261 |
Prachařová Kateřina
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny G
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|