Hráč Srba Stanislav

Srba Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Srba Stanislav
Oddíl: ŠK Karlovy Vary
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1913
Elo mezinárodní: 1909
ID: 36268
FIDE ID: 364720
Rok narození: 2002
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1874 1873 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1948 1930 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1802 1845 Procházka Bedřich TJ Baník Habartov B 1978 1954 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1802 1845 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1848 1894 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1911 1873 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1687 1735 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1890 1873 Nouri Ali ŠK Valdštějn Cheb A 1669 1638 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1874 1873 Kurfürst Oldřich TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1900 1887 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1874 1873 Vastl Oldřich TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1800 1780 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1853 1873 Tomčík Alexander Global Sokolov A 1864 1880 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1826 1845 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov A 1960 1900 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1802 1845 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 1951 1923 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1802 1845 Molnár Ladislav KŠ Tietz C 1725 1768 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1795 1789 Balín Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1871 1826 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1795 1789 Šťastný Jakub ŠK Teplice 1822 1719 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1795 1789 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1536 1613 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1742 1789 Lhotský František Sokol Buštěhrad 1929 1943 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1742 1789 Koubová Anna Marie Siesta Solution Unichess 2021 2014 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1776 1824 Tegda Jindřich Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1391 1515 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1776 1824 Vojíř Václav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1254 1350 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1773 1824 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1674 1609 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1773 1824 Blažek Tomáš Desko Liberec B 1323 1571 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1773 1824 Dolenský Filip ŠK Libštát 1611 1664 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1773 1824 Pravda Kryštof ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1656 1604 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1787 1789 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov A 1846 1863 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1787 1789 Chura Michal TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1876 1894 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1781 1789 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1893 1886 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1781 1789 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1742 1789 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1664 1698 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1776 1824 Molnár Ladislav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 1752 1791 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1756 1824 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1750 1768 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1781 1789 Vítek Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1912 1911 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1742 1789 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1775 1795 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1824 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1649 1750 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1756 1824 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1770 1795 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1756 1824 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1908 1890 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1773 1824 Hajšman Martin KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1655 1681 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1872 1719 Richterová Julie ŠK Kuřim 1824 1908 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1872 1719 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1855 1867 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1872 1719 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová 1986 1976 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1872 1719 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1847 1820 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1783 1719 Novotný Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1831 1830 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1827 1719 Hosnedl Matyáš ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1805 1793 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1964 1979 Lhotská Anna PROMAT OAZA Praha 1700 1799 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1827 1719 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2032 2064 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1795 1719 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1912 1896 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1795 1719 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov 1685 1690 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1783 1719 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1644 1651 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1827 1719 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1945 1955 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1827 1719 Macho Miloslav Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1710 1730 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1827 1719 Pittermann Jan Baník Habartov A 1792 1789 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1827 1719 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy 2010 1892 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1964 1979 Novotný Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1879 1915 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1964 1979 Hosnedl Matyáš ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1721 1754 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1964 1979 Lhotská Anna PROMAT OAZA Praha 1700 1799 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1964 1979 Hung Do Desko Liberec 1757 1754 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1872 1719 Seifarth Robert TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2147 2143 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1827 1719 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2220 2211 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1795 1719 Folk Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2198 2194 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1795 1719 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2125 2139 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1827 1719 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2090 2087 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1827 1719 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice 2038 2029 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1964 1979 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2052 2064 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 Kačírek Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1394 1394 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 Klejna Aleš TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 Sýkora Robert TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1794 1764 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1644 1682 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2081 2111 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1636 1614 Lavička Miroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1920 1943 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1636 1614 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov A 1679 1708 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1636 1614 Tejček Bohumil Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1652 1644 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1636 1614 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1750 1820 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1636 1614 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1771 1771 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1636 1614 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1739 1767 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1636 1614 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice A 1867 1909 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1636 1614 Hroch Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2088 2059 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1636 1614 Halla Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1739 1767 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1636 1614 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov B 1606 1788 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1636 1614 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1636 1614 Nouri Ali ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1575 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1636 1614 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1636 1614 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1861 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1636 1614 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1776 1787 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1636 1614 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1636 1614 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice B 1894 1838 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1636 1614 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1836 1876 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 2044 2022 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 Pavelka Hubert Jan Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1999 1974 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 Pospíchal Michael Slavoj Litoměřice 1699 1747 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 Bui Tien Long Sokol Domažlice 1394 1440 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 Kašpar Lukáš Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1620 1647 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 Simet Martin ŠK 64 Plzeň 2017 1999 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha Smí­chov 1726 1723 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 Brunová Blanka ŠK Karlovy Vary 1856 1807 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 Černíček Matyáš Union Louny 1456 1553 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad B 1422 1422 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1626 1605 Jahodka Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1595 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1626 1605 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1782 1821 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1626 1605 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1763 1697 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1626 1605 Růžek Martin AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1678 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1626 1605 TJ Baník Habartov A 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1626 1605 Tichý Josef TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1442 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1626 1605 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov A 1585 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1626 1605 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1655 1634 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1626 1605 Doležal Rudolf ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1782 1746 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1626 1605 Čabart Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1734 1679 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1626 1605 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1645 1685 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1626 1605 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1776 1758 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1626 1605 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1711 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1626 1605 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš A 1673 1716 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1626 1605 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad B 1514 1508 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1626 1605 Brejník Gustav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1743 1749 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1626 1605 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1431 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1626 1605 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 1953 1989 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1626 1605 Pavelka Hubert Jan Spartak Ústí n.L. 1629 1662 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1626 1605 Brunová Blanka ŠK Karlovy Vary 1653 1761 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1626 1605 Skokov Jaroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1250 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1626 1605 Ullmann Adam CHESS Most B 1614 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1626 1605 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1699 1822 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1626 1605 Bui Tien Long TJ Sokol Domažlice 1410 1412 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1626 1605 Simet Martin ŠK 64 Plzeň 1900 1865 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1609 1588 Bártová Eva TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1609 1588 Kirsch Aleš TJ Jiskra Aš B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1609 1588 Tejček Bohumil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1734 1679 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1609 1588 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1596 1432 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1609 1588 Kriegel Karel TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1457 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1609 1588 Střela Petr TJ Tašovice B 1595 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1609 1588 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov B 1598 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1609 1588 Tišer Jiří ŠK K-servis Cheb 1738 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1609 1588 Rezek Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1278 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1609 1588 Beranová Karin ŠK Karlovy Vary 1366 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1609 1588 Mašek Martin ŠK Teplice 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1609 1588 Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh ŠK Praha Smíchov 1408 1537 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1609 1588 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1250 Krejnický Martin Karlovarský šachklub E 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1250 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1557 1612 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1250 Kurák Josef TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1530 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1250 Vlasák Marcel ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1634 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1250 Bártová Eva TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1250 Pilík Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1449 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1250 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1655 1628 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1250 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub D 1771 1706 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1250 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1561 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1250 Tejček Bohumil TJ Baník Sokolov B 1732 1639 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1250 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad 1391 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1250 Veselý Libor ŠK Kralupy 1446 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1250 Balín Daniel TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1250 Málková Adriana ŠK Líně 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1250 Antoš Jakub TJ Sokol Domažlice 1100 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1250 Minko Arťom ŠK Tachov 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1250 Vacek Michal ŠK Teplice 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1250 Němcová Kamila SK OAZA Praha 1451 1487 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1250 Portešová Jana ŠK Praha Smíchov 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 Hofmann Lukáš Chess Most B 1496 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 Benešová Martina Chess Most C 1399 1391 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 Vácha Marek ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1294 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 Lisý Jiří Spartak Ústí n.Labem 1430 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 Bobek Daniel ŠK Teplice 1642 1250 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 Škuthan Radek Chess Most D 1250 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 Macner Jan ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1475 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 Šesták Dominik ŠK Tachov 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 Pelnář Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1336 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Spartak Chodov B 1250 Doležal Rudolf Lokomotiva Cheb 1761 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Spartak Chodov C 1100 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Spartak Chodov C 1100 Želechovský Petr TJ Ostrov B 1534 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Spartak Chodov C 1100 Liška Jiří TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Spartak Chodov C 1100 Vávra David Spartak Chodov B 1542 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Spartak Chodov 1100 Weber David Sokol Údlice B 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Spartak Chodov 1100 Tvrdík Šimon DDM Most C 1100 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Spartak Chodov 1100 Fürbacher Milan ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1347 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Spartak Chodov 1100 Zahradník Aleš DDM Most B 1250 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Spartak Chodov 1100 Kastl Daniel DDM Most A 1487 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Spartak Chodov 1100 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1264 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Spartak Chodov 1100 Krutský Martin ŠK Viamont Teplice 1100 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Spartak Chodov 1100 Pavelka Hubert Jan Spartak Ústín.L. 1100 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Chodov 1100 Halakuc Hynek ŠK Teplice 1100 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Chodov 1100 Maršálek Karel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1100 0 soutěž