2017/2018 |
7 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1388 |
1747 |
Fiedler František
|
ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
0 |
1737 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1388 |
1747 |
Brňák Miroslav
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant "B"
|
1836 |
1804 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
1307 |
1419 |
Jareš Michal
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1693 |
1411 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
1307 |
1419 |
Pešek Patrik
|
ŠK Hlinsko
|
1435 |
1421 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
1307 |
1419 |
Chládek Josef
|
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
|
1187 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
1307 |
1419 |
Píše Michal
|
ŠK Ústí n. O.
|
1259 |
1452 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Novoborska Akademie B
|
1307 |
1419 |
Niesig Marek
|
Slavie Liberec B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Novoborska Akademie B
|
1307 |
1419 |
Jíra Ladislav
|
Slavia Liberec A
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Novoborska Akademie B
|
1307 |
1419 |
Podrazký David
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Novoborska Akademie B
|
1307 |
1419 |
Stejskal Michal
|
SK Libstat A
|
|
1285 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Novoborska Akademie B
|
1307 |
1419 |
Hauser Matthias
|
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1083 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
1.Novoborský ŠK D
|
1307 |
1419 |
Langr Tomáš
|
ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
|
1553 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
1.Novoborský ŠK D
|
1307 |
1419 |
Štefanik Rostislav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa B
|
1673 |
1732 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
1.Novoborský ŠK D
|
1307 |
1419 |
Švec Luděk
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1663 |
1679 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
1.Novoborský ŠK D
|
1307 |
1419 |
Válek Otakar
|
1.Novoborský ŠK C
|
2023 |
2027 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
1.Novoborský ŠK D
|
1307 |
1419 |
Fiedler František
|
ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
|
1755 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
1.Novoborský ŠK D
|
1307 |
1419 |
Švanda Jiří
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
|
1441 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
1.Novoborský ŠK D
|
1307 |
1520 |
Tomeš Miloslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
1667 |
1740 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
1.Novoborský ŠK D
|
1307 |
1520 |
Všetíček Oldřich
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1759 |
1735 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
1.Novoborský ŠK D
|
1307 |
1520 |
Kovalev Miroslav
|
ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
1.Novoborský ŠK D
|
1307 |
1520 |
Lisko Petr
|
Desko Liberec C
|
1453 |
1453 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
1.Novoborský ŠK D
|
1307 |
1520 |
Švanda Jiří
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant
|
|
1384 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
1.Novoborský ŠK D
|
1307 |
1520 |
Žítek Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
1723 |
1747 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
1.Novoborský ŠK D
|
1307 |
1520 |
Všetíček Oldřich
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1759 |
1735 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
1.Novoborský ŠK D
|
1307 |
1520 |
Havlíček Zdeněk
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant
|
|
1690 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Novoborská akademie "A"
|
1307 |
1520 |
Podrazký David
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Novoborská akademie "A"
|
1307 |
1520 |
Viták Jiří
|
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1655 |
1777 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Novoborská akademie "A"
|
1307 |
1520 |
Hřeben David
|
Novoborská akademie "D"
|
|
1094 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Novoborská akademie "A"
|
1307 |
1520 |
Dolenský Štěpán
|
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
|
1332 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Novoborská akademie "A"
|
1307 |
1520 |
Volenec Jakub
|
Novoborská akademie "B"
|
|
1408 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Novoborská akademie "A"
|
1307 |
1520 |
Doubek Jakub
|
Novoborská akademie "C"
|
1357 |
1357 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Novoborská akademie "A"
|
1307 |
1520 |
Říha Martin
|
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1238 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Novoborská akademie "A"
|
1307 |
1520 |
Hejduk Miroslav
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1735 |
1767 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Novoborská akademie "A"
|
1307 |
1520 |
Kačmar Pavel
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
|
1081 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Novoborská akademie "A"
|
1307 |
1520 |
Černohorský Radek
|
ZŠ a MŠ Josefův Důl
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Novoborská akademie "A"
|
1307 |
1520 |
Podzimek Adam
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
1363 |
1365 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
1314 |
1547 |
Pop Tomáš
|
Desko Liberec B
|
1510 |
1696 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
1314 |
1547 |
Chasák Jan
|
Panda Rychnov n.Kn.
|
|
1575 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
1314 |
1547 |
Grundman Václav
|
ŠK Ústí n.O.
|
1713 |
1751 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
1314 |
1547 |
Kozbert Tomáš
|
Bohemians Praha B
|
1604 |
1611 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
1314 |
1547 |
Pařízek Vojtěch
|
Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
1710 |
1907 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
1314 |
1547 |
Szücs Matyáš
|
ŠK Lípa
|
1983 |
2036 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
1314 |
1547 |
Kožúšek Daniel
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2085 |
2091 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
1314 |
1547 |
Trejbal Tomáš
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s.
|
|
1665 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1414 |
Brejša Adam
|
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1414 |
Nešpor Jakub
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
|
1503 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1414 |
Buločkin Martin
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kn.
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1414 |
Kosař Matěj
|
ŠK Lípa
|
1641 |
1622 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1414 |
Vo Hong Quan
|
TJ Bohemians Praha C
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1414 |
Petr Jakub
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
1618 |
1618 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1414 |
Kantor Tomáš
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1414 |
Kostelecký Daniel
|
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
1499 |
1667 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1414 |
Bureš Martin
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
1649 |
1649 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
NŠA - Nový Bor
|
|
1414 |
Paulus Václav
|
DDM Varnsdorf
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
NŠA - Nový Bor
|
|
1414 |
Podzimek Adam
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
NŠA - Nový Bor
|
|
1414 |
Přenosil Julián
|
NŠA - Česká Lípa
|
|
1369 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
NŠA - Nový Bor
|
|
1414 |
Romaniuk Ondřej
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1258 |
Vaníček Vojtěch
|
Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov
|
|
1747 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1258 |
Krupička Josef
|
ŠK Praha-Smíchov
|
1719 |
1691 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1258 |
Chvátil Šimon
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1527 |
1607 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1258 |
Gregor Jiří
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kn.
|
1647 |
1679 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1258 |
Volek Jonáš
|
ŠK PORG Praha
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1258 |
Novák Jan
|
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1516 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1258 |
Kostelecký Daniel
|
TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
|
1432 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1258 |
Janata Petr
|
DDM Cvikováček Cvikov
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1258 |
Drahotský Vladimír
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
1743 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1258 |
Kapras Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1713 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1258 |
Urban Jiří
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1258 |
Volenec Jakub
|
TJ Krásná Lípa B
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1258 |
Janata Petr
|
DDM Cvikováček Cvikov
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1258 |
Šulc Petr
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1657 |
1656 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1258 |
Šimon Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
1782 |
1788 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1258 |
Trávníček Jaroslav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa B
|
1805 |
1750 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Novoborská šachová akademie "B"
|
|
1258 |
Romaniuk Ondřej
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Novoborská šachová akademie "B"
|
|
1258 |
Hejduk Miroslav
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1651 |
1735 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Novoborská šachová akademie "B"
|
|
1258 |
Viták Jiří
|
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1484 |
1555 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Novoborská šachová akademie "B"
|
|
1258 |
Podzimek Adam
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Novoborská šachová akademie "B"
|
|
1258 |
Adamec Miloslav
|
TJ Slávia "DDM Větrník" Liberec
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1250 |
Pospíšil Petr
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1725 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1250 |
Frgalová Hana
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
|
1377 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1250 |
Gregor Jiří
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
|
1467 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1250 |
Nečas Lukáš
|
ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun
|
|
1350 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1250 |
Janata Petr
|
Cvikováček
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1250 |
Čermák František
|
TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem
|
|
1436 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1250 |
Neumann Roman
|
TJ Krásná Lípa "B"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Novoborská šachová akademie "B"
|
|
1250 |
Novotný Vojtěch
|
Desko Liberec "D"
|
|
1298 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Novoborská šachová akademie "B"
|
|
1250 |
Hladík Karel
|
Slavia DDM Liberec
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Novoborská šachová akademie "B"
|
|
1250 |
Berka Zdeněk
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Novoborská šachová akademie "B"
|
|
1250 |
Novotný Vojtěch
|
Desko Liberec "D"
|
|
1298 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Novoborská šachová akademie "B"
|
|
1250 |
Srp Pavel
|
Slavia DDM Liberec
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Novoborská šachová akademie "B"
|
|
1250 |
Berka Zdeněk
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1100 |
Kostelecký Daniel
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A"
|
|
1409 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1100 |
Karásek Tomáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1100 |
Ostrý Michal
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B"
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1100 |
Píro Michael
|
Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B"
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1100 |
Novák Jan
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1457 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1100 |
Doleček Matěj
|
ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|