Hráč Nosek Jakub

Nosek Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Nosek Jakub
Oddíl: Region Panda, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1506
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 18991
FIDE ID: 363740
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1521 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1653 1666 0
2011/2012 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1521 Skalák Aleš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1664 0
2010/2011 1 ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1526 Poppr Marián SK OAZA Praha 1250 ½
2010/2011 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1526 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1670 0
2010/2011 2 ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1526 Poppr Marián SK OAZA Praha 1250 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1526 Pýchová Nela TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1586 ½
2009/2010 9 Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1499 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1800 1
2009/2010 8 Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1499 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1737 0
2009/2010 5 Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1499 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice 1508 0
2009/2010 4 Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1499 Cerha Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1729 0
2009/2010 7 Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1499 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 ½
2009/2010 6 Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1499 Kozák David ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1651 0
2009/2010 5 Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1499 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička 1574 ½
2009/2010 2 Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1499 Půlpán Jakub 2222 Polabiny "A" 1907 0
2009/2010 1 Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1499 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1250 1
2009/2010 8 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1499 Labík Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1688 ½
2009/2010 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1499 Rambousek Josef ŠK Dobruška 1454 ½
2009/2010 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1499 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1658 1
2009/2010 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1499 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1706 1
2009/2010 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1499 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1707 0
2009/2010 1 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1499 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1681 0
2008/2009 9 Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1512 Chmel Kristián TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1918 0
2008/2009 8 Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1512 Třešňák Filip ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1850 0
2008/2009 7 Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1512 Kosek Marek SK Žamberk 1884 0
2008/2009 6 Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1512 Krátký Josef ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1469 0
2008/2009 5 Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1512 Petrásek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1100 1
2008/2009 8 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1512 Řehák Josef ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1100 1
2008/2009 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1512 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1653 ½
2008/2009 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1512 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1710 ½
2008/2009 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1512 Štancl Jiří ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1452 1
2008/2009 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1512 Konopka Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1433 ½
2008/2009 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1512 Andrés Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1788 ½
2008/2009 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1512 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1666 ½
2008/2009 1 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1512 Daniel Robert Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1490 0
2008/2009 3 ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1512 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov A 1854 0
2008/2009 1 ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1512 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové 1600 ½
2007/2008 11 Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1380 Rošková Kateřina M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1434 ½
2007/2008 10 Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1380 Svobodová Kristýna TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1250 1
2007/2008 9 Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1380 Pražák Matouš Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 ½
2007/2008 8 Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1380 Šedivá Kamila Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1250 ½
2007/2008 7 Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1380 Heřman Ondřej Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 1
2007/2008 6 Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1380 Václavíček Lukáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1521 ½
2007/2008 5 Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1380 Jakubíček Matouš ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1419 0
2007/2008 4 Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1380 Borovec Ondřej ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1250 ½
2007/2008 3 Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1380 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun 1250 1
2007/2008 2 Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1380 Nešpůrek Petr 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1250 1
2007/2008 1 Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1380 Malá Michaela SK Žamberk 1407 1
2007/2008 11 SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1380 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1853 0
2007/2008 8 SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1380 Dusbaba Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1839 ½
2007/2008 11 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1380 Dubský Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1631 ½
2007/2008 10 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1380 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1754 ½
2007/2008 9 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1380 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1100 ½
2007/2008 8 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1380 Jireš Vít Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou F 1
2007/2008 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1380 Petráněk Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1250 ½
2007/2008 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1380 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1677 1
2007/2008 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1380 Andrés Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1615 ½
2007/2008 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1380 Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1551 ½
2007/2008 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1380 Štancl Jiří DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2006/2007 7 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1470 Výprachtický David SK Žamberk 1384 0
2006/2007 6 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1470 Novák Jan ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1
2006/2007 5 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1470 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov ½
2006/2007 4 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1470 Kapoun Vít Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1250 1
2006/2007 3 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1470 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1638 0
2006/2007 11 Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1470 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 ½
2006/2007 8 Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1470 Langr Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1674 0
2006/2007 11 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1470 Krupička Vojtěch Sokol Javornice 1792 0
2006/2007 10 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1470 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 0
2006/2007 8 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1470 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1757 0
2006/2007 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1470 Kožúšek Slavomír ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1597 0
2006/2007 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1470 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1505 1
2006/2007 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1470 Michalička Václav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1476 1
2006/2007 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1470 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1723 0
2006/2007 1 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1470 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1736 0
2006/2007 11 Panda Rychnov B 1470 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice 1536 0
2006/2007 10 Panda Rychnov B 1470 Vlk Michal Jiskra Jaroměř B 1
2006/2007 9 Panda Rychnov B 1470 Jedličková Petra DDM Týniště 1
2006/2007 8 Panda Rychnov B 1470 Pátek Adam Panda Rychnov D 1
2006/2007 7 Panda Rychnov B 1470 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1
2006/2007 6 Panda Rychnov B 1470 Provazník Jan Sokol Hradec Králové B 1
2006/2007 5 Panda Rychnov B 1470 Kout Tomáš Lázně Bělohrad B 1
2006/2007 4 Panda Rychnov B 1470 Čeřovský Jiří Lázně Bělohrad A ½
2006/2007 1 Panda Rychnov B 1470 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov C 1
2005/2006 11 Panda Rychnov n.Kn. Jirkovec Jiří ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 1
2005/2006 10 Panda Rychnov n.Kn. Vencl Jiří ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 0
2005/2006 9 Panda Rychnov n.Kn. Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 0
2005/2006 5 Panda Rychnov n.Kn. Tomeš Marek ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1250 0
2005/2006 11 Panda ART Rychnov nad Kněžnou "E" Andrés Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1589 1
2005/2006 9 Panda ART Rychnov nad Kněžnou "E" Hartman Vítek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "F" 1
2005/2006 6 Panda ART Rychnov nad Kněžnou "E" Patrná Vendula ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 0
2005/2006 5 Panda ART Rychnov nad Kněžnou "E" Matoulek Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1533 0
2005/2006 3 Panda ART Rychnov nad Kněžnou "E" Marečková Martina Panda Dvořák Rychnov nad Kněžnou "D" 1839 0
2005/2006 2 Panda ART Rychnov nad Kněžnou "E" Horníček Jan Panda Horníček Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1438 1
2005/2006 1 Panda ART Rychnov nad Kněžnou "E" Opička Jan Sokol Javornice 1562 1
2004/2005 11 Panda Aqua Rychnov Kotík Jan TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav 1
2004/2005 10 Panda Aqua Rychnov Homola Martin TJ Namest/Oslavou 1
2004/2005 5 Panda Aqua Rychnov Provaznik Jan Sokol Hradec Kral. ½