Hráč Ullmann Adam

Ullmann Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Ullmann Adam
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1555
Elo mezinárodní: 1578
ID: 31555
FIDE ID: 361313
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1614 Šatra Šimon CHESS Most "D" 1339 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1614 Bejček Pavel ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1457 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1614 Havliš Dominik Sokol Údlice "B" 1602 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1614 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1683 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1614 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1742 1738 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1614 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1439 1452 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1614 Říha Zdeněk ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1535 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1614 Škuthan Radek CHESS Most "E" 1307 1404 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1614 Valeš Jan ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1752 ½
2014/2015 11 CHESS Most B 1614 Brejník Gustav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1743 1749 0
2014/2015 10 CHESS Most B 1614 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad B 1514 1508 0
2014/2015 9 CHESS Most B 1614 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1699 1822 0
2014/2015 8 CHESS Most B 1614 Pavelka Hubert Jan Spartak Ústí n.L. 1629 1662 ½
2014/2015 7 CHESS Most B 1614 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 1953 1989 0
2014/2015 6 CHESS Most B 1614 Skokov Jaroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1250 0
2014/2015 5 CHESS Most B 1614 Brunová Blanka ŠK Karlovy Vary 1653 1761 0
2014/2015 4 CHESS Most B 1614 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1626 1605 ½
2014/2015 3 CHESS Most B 1614 Reljič Michael Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1637 1
2014/2015 2 CHESS Most B 1614 Simet Martin ŠK 64 Plzeň 1900 1865 0
2014/2015 1 CHESS Most B 1614 Bui Tien Long TJ Sokol Domažlice 1410 1412 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1576 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1535 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1576 Kresta Kazimír ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1308 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1576 Barukčič Jozo ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1000 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1576 Protiva Miloslav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1547 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1576 Libosvár Jan ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1527 1530 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1576 Ježil Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1758 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1576 Wirkner František ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1859 1844 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1576 Štich Jan CHESS Most "D" 1654 1726 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1576 Benešová Martina CHESS Most "E" 1482 1525 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1576 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "B" 1604 1630 0
2013/2014 11 CHESS Most B 1576 Bošek Vladimír SŠK HeřNýř 1250 1
2013/2014 10 CHESS Most B 1576 Nechutný Michal TJ Sokol Domažlice 1378 ½
2013/2014 9 CHESS Most B 1576 Halamíček David ŠK Praha Smíchov 1370 1
2013/2014 8 CHESS Most B 1576 Zahradník Aleš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1387 1
2013/2014 7 CHESS Most B 1576 Burger Kryštof ŠK Teplice 1250 1
2013/2014 6 CHESS Most B 1576 Stuška Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov 1603 1626 1
2013/2014 5 CHESS Most B 1576 Ňorba Arťom ŠK Karlovy Vary 1250 1
2013/2014 3 CHESS Most B 1576 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1100 1
2013/2014 2 CHESS Most B 1576 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1495 1508 ½
2013/2014 1 CHESS Most B 1576 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1493 ½
2012/2013 6 Chess Most B 1512 Nademlejnský Vít TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1100 1
2012/2013 5 Chess Most B 1512 Zeman Filip ŠK Teplice 1100 1
2012/2013 3 Chess Most B 1512 Anaškin Arsenij SK OAZA Praha 1830 1813 0
2012/2013 2 Chess Most B 1512 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad 1518 1518 ½
2012/2013 1 Chess Most B 1512 Hořejší Kateřina ŠK Kralupy 1306 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1512 Sivák Rostislav CHESS MOST "F" 1418 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1512 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1332 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1512 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1632 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1512 Šťastný Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1000 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1512 Sivák Rostislav CHESS Most G 1418 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1512 Pham Roman CHESS Most K 1323 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1512 Ta Minh Khoi CHESS Most H 1435 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1512 Lausmann Kurt ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 1868 1840 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1512 Kozák Karel TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1890 1875 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1512 Reitinger Petr ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 2065 2069 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1512 Rýgl David TJ Sokol Údlice C 1396 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1512 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec B 1658 1693 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1512 Tain Ladislav Slovan Jirkov C 1558 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1250 Valaha Igor ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1100 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1250 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "C" 1672 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1250 Mach Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1424 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1250 Šťastný Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1250 Tímr Jan Magic Žatec "B" 1381 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1250 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1503 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1250 Ta Minh Khoi Chess Most "G" 1250 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1250 Hofmann Lukáš Chess Most "F" 1496 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1250 Sivák Rostislav Chess Most "E" 1448 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1250 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1594 ½
2011/2012 11 Chess Most D 1250 Štich Jan Chess Most C 1489 1532 0
2011/2012 10 Chess Most D 1250 Kastl Daniel Chess Most B 1640 1646 ½
2011/2012 9 Chess Most D 1250 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1704 1945 0
2011/2012 4 Chess Most D 1250 Lipták Zdeněk TJ Spartak Chodov 1591 ½
2011/2012 3 Chess Most D 1250 Chaloupka Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1378 1
2011/2012 2 Chess Most D 1250 Kopřiva Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice 1736 1751 0
2011/2012 1 Chess Most D 1250 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov 1601 1684 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1100 Suchánek Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1777 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1100 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1487 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1100 Bělíček Vojtěch TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1100 Rozšafný Václav DDM Most "C" 1518 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1100 Salaďák Josef ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1512 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1100 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1000 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1100 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1595 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1100 Rýgl David TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1427 0
2010/2011 3 DDM Most "E" 1100 Vacek Michal ŠK Viamont Teplice "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 2 DDM Most "E" 1100 Maršálek Karel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 1 DDM Most "E" 1100 Štich Jan DDM Most "D" 1340 0
2010/2011 11 DDM Most C 1100 Brunová Blanka ŠK DDM Planá 1386 ½
2010/2011 10 DDM Most C 1100 Stuška Přemysl Spartak Chodov 1250 1
2010/2011 9 DDM Most C 1100 Steinbach Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1499 0
2010/2011 6 DDM Most C 1100 Hora Filip DDM Most B 1313 ½
2010/2011 5 DDM Most C 1100 Hanzlík Daniel DDM Most A 1584 0
2010/2011 2 DDM Most C 1100 Fürbacher Milan ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1347 ½
2010/2011 1 DDM Most C 1100 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1264 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1100 Machálek Bedřich SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1889 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1100 Lapčík Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1765 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1100 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1841 0