Hráč Sikora Matouš

Sikora Matouš

User Pic
Jméno: Sikora Matouš
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1999
Elo mezinárodní: 2018
ID: 37012
FIDE ID: 366714
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová C 2018 1999 Očkay Tomáš TJ Ostrava B 2118 2108 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová C 2010 1999 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava C 2095 2083 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová C 2010 1999 Gibiec Ernest SK Stonava 2160 2143 1
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová C 2007 1999 Omamík Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice A 2103 2097 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2018 1999 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2005 2040 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2010 1999 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2051 2059 0
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2010 1999 Pardy Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2014 2041 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2007 1999 Válek Milan TJ Sokol Dobrá 2022 1983 ½
2017/2018 8 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1955 1976 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1987 2001 1
2017/2018 6 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1960 1976 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov "D" 1537 1561 1
2017/2018 5 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1960 1976 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1877 1854 ½
2017/2018 2 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1959 1976 Canibal Jaromír ŠK Karviná "C" 1747 1696 1
2017/2018 1 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1950 1970 Novotný Radim Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1893 ½
2017/2018 11 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1961 1976 Šrámek Tomáš Viktorie Bohumín 1961 1936 ½
2017/2018 10 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1959 1976 Walica Roman TJ Vendryně 2046 2046 ½
2017/2018 9 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1955 1976 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1815 1848 1
2017/2018 8 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1955 1976 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk A 1881 1874 ½
2017/2018 7 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1960 1976 Cupek Martin TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2079 2086 0
2017/2018 6 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1960 1976 Kohut Anna ŠK Karviná B 2010 0 ½
2017/2018 5 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1959 1976 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov C 1910 1914 ½
2017/2018 4 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1959 1976 Tauš Martin Inter Petrovice 2126 2049 0
2017/2018 3 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1959 1976 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov B 1908 1931 1
2017/2018 2 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1959 1976 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová D 2075 2091 ½
2017/2018 1 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1950 1970 Cudnik Andrzej Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 2031 ½
2016/2017 8 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1876 1889 Barabasz Gustav TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1784 1
2016/2017 2 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1876 1889 Drozniak Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1765 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1876 1889 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 0
2016/2017 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1876 1889 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2112 2036 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1876 1889 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2054 1944 0
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1876 1889 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 2047 2070 0
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1876 1889 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1830 1825 0
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1876 1889 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 2047 2070 0
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1876 1889 Vraj Ondřej Šachy Hošťálková 1697 1777 1
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1876 1889 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2054 1944 0
2016/2017 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1876 1889 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1725 1
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1876 1889 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1681 1747 1
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1876 1889 Sucharda David ŠK AD Jičín 2040 2029 0
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1876 1889 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1830 1825 0
2015/2016 9 OS Rychvald "C" 1876 1889 Ruman Martin Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 1850 1832 0
2015/2016 7 OS Rychvald "C" 1876 1889 Konečný Vladimír Inter Petrovice "B" 1846 1883 0
2015/2016 6 OS Rychvald "C" 1876 1889 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotebuz 1882 1874 1
2015/2016 5 OS Rychvald "C" 1876 1889 Vízner Jaroslav TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1957 1955 0
2015/2016 4 OS Rychvald "C" 1876 1889 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1561 1648 1
2015/2016 3 OS Rychvald "C" 1876 1889 Mrázek Roman SK Karvina "C" 1889 1929 1
2015/2016 2 OS Rychvald "C" 1876 1889 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Terlicko 1816 ½
2015/2016 1 OS Rychvald "C" 1876 1889 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "B" 1764 1810 ½
2015/2016 9 Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1876 1889 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "B" 1854 1920 1
2015/2016 8 Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1876 1889 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Brušperk "A" 1853 1884 1
2015/2016 7 Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1876 1889 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1915 1922 ½
2015/2016 6 Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1876 1889 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1910 1951 ½
2015/2016 5 Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1876 1889 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2007 2019 ½
2015/2016 2 Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1876 1889 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice "A" 2105 2071 ½
2015/2016 1 Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1876 1889 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1728 1788 1
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová B 1876 1889 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2001 1971 0
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová B 1876 1889 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 2047 2070 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 1876 1889 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 2037 1959 0
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová B 1876 1889 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová B 1876 1889 Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1806 1799 0
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová B 1876 1889 Szücs Matyáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2132 2127 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová B 1876 1889 Vystrčil Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1976 2000 0
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová B 1876 1889 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 2427 2322 0
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlová B 1876 1889 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 0
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 1876 1889 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 2016 2122 0
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová B 1876 1889 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 2037 1959 0
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová B 1876 1889 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová B 1876 1889 Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1806 1799 0
2014/2015 8 OS Rychvald "B" 1665 1760 Křikava Václav Sokol Chotěbuz 1660 1
2014/2015 7 OS Rychvald "B" 1665 1760 Šimon David TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1271 1
2014/2015 5 OS Rychvald "B" 1665 1760 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "C" 1777 1802 1
2014/2015 4 OS Rychvald "B" 1665 1760 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1863 1940 ½
2014/2015 2 OS Rychvald "B" 1665 1760 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1642 1
2014/2015 1 OS Rychvald "B" 1665 1760 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1641 ½
2014/2015 6 OS Rychvald "C" 1665 1760 Mareš Petr TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1873 1730 1
2014/2015 5 OS Rychvald "C" 1665 1760 Ruman Martin Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1854 1845 1
2014/2015 4 OS Rychvald "C" 1665 1760 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1502 1
2014/2015 11 OS Rychvald "A" 1665 1760 Bausano Michael SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1781 1822 ½
2014/2015 10 OS Rychvald "A" 1665 1760 Stetz Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 1631 1615 ½
2014/2015 8 OS Rychvald "A" 1665 1760 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov "C" 1798 1841 1
2014/2015 7 OS Rychvald "A" 1665 1760 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1729 1722 1
2014/2015 3 OS Rychvald "A" 1665 1760 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1956 1973 1
2014/2015 2 OS Rychvald "A" 1665 1760 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice "A" 1642 1
2013/2014 7 OS Rychvald "B" 1655 1681 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1812 1812 ½
2013/2014 6 OS Rychvald "B" 1655 1681 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1498 1
2013/2014 5 OS Rychvald "B" 1655 1681 Šosták Viktor Sokol Terlicko 1603 1
2013/2014 4 OS Rychvald "B" 1655 1681 Chmiel Radek TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1000 1
2013/2014 2 OS Rychvald "B" 1655 1681 Szotkowski Marek Sokol Chotebuz 1512 1
2013/2014 1 OS Rychvald "B" 1655 1681 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1512 1669 ½
2013/2014 7 OS Rychvald "C" 1655 1681 Kubiniok Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1569 1
2013/2014 6 OS Rychvald "C" 1655 1681 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1370 1370 1
2013/2014 3 OS Rychvald "C" 1655 1681 Richtr Miroslav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1675 ½
2013/2014 2 OS Rychvald "C" 1655 1681 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1756 1856 ½
2013/2014 1 OS Rychvald "C" 1655 1681 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1100 1
2012/2013 7 OS Rychvald "C" 1479 Chmiel Jan ŠK Karviná "C" 1735 0
2012/2013 6 OS Rychvald "C" 1479 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1296 0
2012/2013 5 OS Rychvald "C" 1479 Wilczek Jan TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1250 1
2012/2013 4 OS Rychvald "C" 1479 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1250 1
2012/2013 2 OS Rychvald "C" 1479 Karp Jerzy SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1
2012/2013 9 OS Rychvald "B" 1479 Wodecki Michal SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1454 1
2012/2013 6 OS Rychvald "B" 1479 Lekki Daniel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1378 1
2012/2013 5 OS Rychvald "B" 1479 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1568 1
2012/2013 4 OS Rychvald "B" 1479 Richtr Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1000 1
2012/2013 3 OS Rychvald "B" 1479 Lakota Zbyšek Sokol Těrlicko 1580 ½
2012/2013 2 OS Rychvald "B" 1479 Korbel Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1000 1
2012/2013 1 OS Rychvald "B" 1479 Szotkowski Marek Sokol Chotěbuz 1250 1
2011/2012 6 OS Rychvald "C" 1000 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1000 1
2011/2012 5 OS Rychvald "C" 1000 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1706 ½
2011/2012 4 OS Rychvald "C" 1000 Nytra Jan SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1288 1
2011/2012 2 OS Rychvald "C" 1000 Hrubý Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1416 1
2011/2012 1 OS Rychvald "C" 1000 Nowak Ondřej TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 1
2011/2012 6 OS Rychvald "B" 1000 Kopec Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 1520 0
2010/2011 7 OS Rychvald "C" 1000 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1000 0
2010/2011 6 OS Rychvald "C" 1000 Kordela Krzystof SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 0
2010/2011 4 OS Rychvald "C" 1000 Kotas Oliver SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1000 1
2010/2011 3 OS Rychvald "C" 1000 Moravčík Ladislav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1630 0
2010/2011 2 OS Rychvald "C" 1000 Šářec Adam SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 0
2010/2011 1 OS Rychvald "C" 1000 Králík Ctirad Sokol Těrlicko 1446 0