Hráč Lavrinčík Pavel

Lavrinčík Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Lavrinčík Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1742
Elo mezinárodní: 1744
ID: 3163
FIDE ID: 320188
Rok narození: 1961
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK Mahrla C 1708 1714 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2009 2003 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Mahrla C 1708 1714 Erban Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 1808 1825 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Mahrla C 1708 1714 Štádler Pavel ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1939 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Mahrla C 1708 1714 Vitvar Zdeněk Sokol Vršovice D 1870 1893 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Mahrla C 1708 1714 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác F 2079 2075 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Mahrla C 1708 1714 Kolečkář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha B 1800 1878 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Mahrla B 1708 1714 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 1937 1907 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1714 1714 Musil Antonín Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1599 1610 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1714 1714 Weiss Petr TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1651 1672 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1708 1714 Hellinger Jan ŠK Slavie Děčín 1549 1611 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1709 1730 Kubík Miroslav CHESS Most "B" 1660 1636 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1727 1730 Jusko Jindřich SK Děčín "C" 1373 1372 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Mahrla C 1726 1723 Chlup Marek Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1723 1700 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Mahrla C 1726 1723 Válka Jiří SNAD Kbely 0 1381 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Mahrla B 1726 1723 Čermák Jan ŠK Smíchov A 1932 1964 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1735 1723 Carboch Ladislav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1731 1719 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1736 1730 Řezáč Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1736 1738 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1738 1732 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classical Chess 1937 1926 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1738 1732 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Aurora 1925 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1738 1732 Hradecký Ivo TJ Pankrác E 2101 2092 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1738 1732 Gáj Miloš Unichess D 1955 1962 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1738 1732 Krčil Roman TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1605 1666 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1738 1732 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1921 1924 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1738 1732 Engel Tomáš SK OAZA Praha F 1477 1490 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1738 1732 Gottlieb Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1654 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1738 1732 Baran Peter Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2033 2032 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1738 1732 Smolík Aleš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1570 1555 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1738 1732 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1969 1934 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1827 1847 Smižanský Jozef SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1845 1845 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1827 1847 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1899 1935 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1827 1847 Skřivánek Roman Unichess E 1291 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1827 1847 Štros Milan Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1810 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1827 1847 Štohanzl Nikola ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1775 1843 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1827 1847 Vít Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1721 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1827 1847 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1827 1847 Raček Pavel ŠK DP Praha B 1813 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1827 1847 Brož Zdeněk ŠK Bohnice B 1866 1874 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1827 1847 Uličný Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha F 1783 1804 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠO Praga Praha B 1827 1847 Vitvar Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠO Praga Praha B 1827 1847 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠO Praga Praha B 1827 1847 Kovářová Oxana Unichess Ž 1691 1785 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠO Praga Praha B 1827 1847 Homolková Ivana SK OAZA Praha D 1605 1615 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠO Praga Praha B 1827 1847 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1899 1858 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠO Praga Praha B 1827 1847 Richter Jiří ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1827 1847 Chvátal Zdeněk SK Újezd nad Lesy 1401 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1827 1847 Shatalov Vladimír Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1827 1847 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha F 1617 1614 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Praga Praha B 1827 1847 Malijevský Anatol ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1717 1702 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Praga Praha B 1827 1847 Mlynář Jaroslav ŠK Mlejn A 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Praga Praha B 1827 1847 Modrová Hana TJ Bohemians Praha E 1862 1871 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Praga Praha B 1827 1847 Hrubý Jan ŠK Smíchov C 1701 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Praga Praha B 1827 1847 Vojtíšek Miloš Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1727 1749 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Praga Praha B 1827 1847 Klaus Václav GROP D 1917 1944 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Praga Praha B 1827 1847 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác F 1935 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Praga Praha B 1827 1847 Rousek Jan Unichess F 1573 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kralupy B 1827 1847 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1602 1638 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kralupy B 1827 1847 Škoda Adam Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1811 1836 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kralupy B 1827 1847 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1866 1837 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1812 1808 Vít Zdeněk SK Rapid Praha A 1735 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1812 1808 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 1694 1713 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1812 1808 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Praga Praha D 1661 1638 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1812 1808 Bílek Otakar Viktoria Žižkov C 1738 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1812 1808 Kozlová Lucie Unichess ČSOB F 1637 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1812 1808 May David Bohemians Praha F 1612 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Praga Praha C 1812 1808 Kudela Stanislav Sokol Vršovice D 1915 1875 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Praga Praha C 1812 1808 Gubin Oleg ŠK Smíchov M 1729 1743 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Praga Praha C 1812 1808 Keprta Stanislav Bohemians Praha E 1901 1916 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Praga Praha C 1812 1808 Barták Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1753 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Praga Praha C 1812 1808 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1897 1931 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Praga Praha C 1812 1808 Zámorský Ladislav Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1822 1860 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Praga Praha C 1812 1808 Mihál Sergej GROP D 1865 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Praga Praha C 1812 1808 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Kobylisy D 1699 1822 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Praga Praha C 1812 1808 Fuka Miroslav ŠK Mlejn A 2025 2004 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kralupy B 1812 1808 Strnad Pavel ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1837 1754 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kralupy B 1812 1808 Rédl Václav ŠK Rakovník C 1532 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kralupy B 1812 1808 Katzer Radovan ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1821 1872 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kralupy B 1812 1808 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1482 1552 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kralupy B 1812 1808 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1773 1786 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Praga Praha C 1849 1818 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1986 1997 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Praga Praha C 1849 1818 Volejník Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1917 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Praga Praha C 1849 1818 Prachař Josef ŠK PORG C 1910 1895 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Praga Praha C 1849 1818 Kühnmund Ivan Steinitz-Makabi A 1848 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1849 1818 Melmuk Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2016 2021 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1849 1818 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2015 1966 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1849 1818 Pavlíček Petr SK Loko Praha B 1975 1963 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1849 1818 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2042 2043 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1849 1818 Herdin Stanislav Stavby mostů Praha A 1810 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1849 1818 Ruzyak Pavel ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1975 1959 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1849 1818 Obrázek Karel USK Praha A 1923 1926 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1849 1818 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1726 1907 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1849 1818 Hula Lukáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2105 2085 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1849 1818 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1910 1946 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1849 1818 Chytrý Petr Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1884 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1849 1818 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1821 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1849 1818 Matas Stanislav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1723 1685 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1845 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1814 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Hostivice 1868 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1996 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol Hostivice 1868 Zvára David TRW autoel. Vlašim 1967 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Hostivice 1868 Jordán Petr Sokol Struhařov 1467 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Hostivice 1868 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce 2117 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Hostivice 1868 Vít Martin Biomedica Říčany C 1952 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Hostivice 1868 Hlaváček Karel Pyrit Příbram 2071 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Hostivice 1868 Satranský Jaroslav Rakovník 2235 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Hostivice 1868 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky 1925 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1893 Vozábal Petr Sokol Struhařov 1923 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1893 Malý Dušan Biomedica Říčany D 1683 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Hostivice A 1893 Matějovský Ondřej TRW autoel. Vlašim 2045 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Hostivice A 1893 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky 2011 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Hostivice A 1893 Wasserbauer Radek Rakovník 1887 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1893 Maršálek Luboš ŠK Kralupy 1941 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1839 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov 1930 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1839 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno B 1782 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1839 Cozl David Spartak Žebrák 1927 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1839 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky 1921 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1839 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 2009 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1839 Macků Emil JAWA Brodce 1994 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1839 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany C 1824 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1839 Kopecký Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2021 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1839 Pechoč Bohumil Alva Příbram B 2030 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1893 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1828 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1893 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1877 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1893 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK Dobrovice B 1516 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1893 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1676 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1893 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice B 1500 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1893 Zítko Martin Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1865 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1893 Trejbal Jindřich TJ Slovan Velvary 1881 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1893 Kučera Tomáš DDM Mělník 1963 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1893 Netík Josef AERO Odolena Voda 1964 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1902 Hovorka Jakub Spartak Žebrák A 1991 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1902 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno B 1697 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1902 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky A 2011 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1902 Maršálek Luboš ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1967 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1902 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad J. 1985 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1902 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1782 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Easy E Kralupy B 1937 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1794 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Easy E Kralupy B 1937 Vlček Rudolf Caissa Úholičky B 1717 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Easy E Kralupy B 1937 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1842 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Easy E Kralupy B 1937 Plicka Petr Sokol Libčice 1818 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Easy E Kralupy B 1937 Macas Vladimír NOVA Kladno A 1883 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Easy E Kralupy B 1937 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice 1914 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Easy E Kralupy B 1937 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1744 ½ soutěž