Hráč Vaníček Vojtěch

Vaníček Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Vaníček Vojtěch
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1832
Elo mezinárodní: 1813
ID: 27270
FIDE ID: 339385
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1813 1832 Kykal Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1921 1927 0
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1809 1834 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice 1585 1622 1
2017/2018 10 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1818 1834 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1859 1837 0
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1819 1834 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1739 1702 ½
2017/2018 8 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1819 1834 Najman Jan Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1864 1857 ½
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1811 1834 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2011 2007 ½
2017/2018 6 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1811 1834 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1910 1929 ½
2017/2018 4 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1818 1834 Láska Tomáš Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1846 1868 1
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1818 1834 Ježek Milan TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1764 1827 1
2017/2018 2 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1818 1834 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1598 1626 ½
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1784 1816 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1811 1802 1
2016/2017 11 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1765 1759 ½
2016/2017 9 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 Pipek Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1307 1287 1
2016/2017 8 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1600 1588 ½
2016/2017 7 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1827 1826 ½
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1788 1822 ½
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 1
2016/2017 1 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1952 1981 ½
2015/2016 11 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1853 1864 0
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1985 1999 0
2015/2016 9 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1788 1822 ½
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa D 1837 1815 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1951 1971 1
2015/2016 5 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 Volf Michal TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1721 1707 1
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 1
2015/2016 3 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1952 1917 0
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín E 1868 1917 ½
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1846 1863 0
2014/2015 11 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1653 1672 1
2014/2015 10 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1752 1799 Kykal Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1906 1869 0
2014/2015 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1752 1799 Tichý Petr ŠK AD Jičín E 1903 1946 ½
2014/2015 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1752 1799 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1660 1717 0
2014/2015 7 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1752 1799 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1797 1857 1
2014/2015 6 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1752 1799 Neubauer Vilém TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1809 1797 1
2014/2015 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1752 1799 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2048 2040 0
2014/2015 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1752 1799 Janák Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1770 1817 0
2014/2015 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1752 1799 Sládek Jaroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1636 1672 1
2014/2015 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1752 1799 Málek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1793 ½
2014/2015 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1752 1799 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1913 1924 0
2013/2014 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1746 1753 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa E 1797 1807 ½
2013/2014 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1746 1753 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa F 1856 1811 ½
2013/2014 6 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1746 1753 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1795 1807 1
2013/2014 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1746 1753 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa D 1596 1
2013/2014 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1746 1753 Řehák Ladislav Sokol Dubenec 1533 1
2013/2014 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1746 1753 Vacek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1675 1651 1
2013/2014 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1746 1753 Volf Michal TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1698 1671 1
2013/2014 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1746 1753 Walter Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové B 1606 1
2013/2014 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1746 1753 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1733 1781 0
2013/2014 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1746 1753 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka 1432 ½
2013/2014 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1746 1753 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1604 1806 1
2013/2014 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1746 1753 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1924 1921 0
2013/2014 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1746 1753 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1845 1827 1
2013/2014 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1746 1753 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa C 1798 1795 1
2013/2014 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1746 1753 Malíková Kateřina ŠK AD Jičín D 1914 1851 0
2013/2014 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1746 1753 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1778 1850 0
2012/2013 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1721 1712 Brádler Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1758 1
2012/2013 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1721 1712 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín D 1776 0
2012/2013 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1721 1712 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1752 1858 1
2012/2013 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1721 1712 Švéda Lubomír TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1921 1
2012/2013 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1721 1712 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa D 1753 ½
2012/2013 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1721 1712 Růžička Richard Sokol Hradec Králové 1719 0
2012/2013 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1721 1712 Čermák Miroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1918 1913 0
2012/2013 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1721 1712 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1688 ½
2012/2013 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1721 1712 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1920 2002 0
2012/2013 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1721 1712 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1778 1560 1
2011/2012 11 Č Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1747 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1844 0
2011/2012 10 B Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1747 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1789 1789 ½
2011/2012 9 Č Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1747 Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1
2011/2012 8 B Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1747 John Petr TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1634 0
2011/2012 7 B Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1747 Draboň Filip Novoborská šachová akademie 1258 1
2011/2012 6 Č Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1747 Zima Jan Desko Liberec B 1874 1939 0
2011/2012 3 Č Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1747 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1714 1778 0
2011/2012 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1747 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1560 ½
2011/2012 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1747 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1935 2027 1
2011/2012 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1747 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa C 1922 1912 ½
2011/2012 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1747 Cerha Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov 2121 2088 0
2011/2012 7 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1747 Kohout Jan Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1976 1951 0
2011/2012 6 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1747 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1811 1765 1
2011/2012 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1747 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1983 1996 0
2011/2012 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1747 Čermák Miroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1870 1862 0
2011/2012 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1747 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa D 1790 ½
2011/2012 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1747 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1794 1846 0
2011/2012 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1747 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1787 1787 0
2010/2011 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1809 0
2010/2011 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 1981 0
2010/2011 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1928 0
2010/2011 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1929 ½
2010/2011 6 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Rozkovec Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1851 1
2010/2011 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Albrecht Zdeněk TJ Loko Trutnov 1766 1
2010/2011 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1737 1
2010/2011 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Sucharda Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1845 1
2010/2011 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa C 1924 ½
2010/2011 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1919 ½
2010/2011 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Kolomý Štěpán ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1541 0
2010/2011 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1790 0
2010/2011 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 1
2010/2011 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1584 0
2010/2011 7 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Mahdal Radek 1. Novoborský ŠK 1100 1
2010/2011 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Cetens Edward Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1551 ½
2010/2011 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Šmíd Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1100 1
2010/2011 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Šafařík Kamil Sokol Hradec Králové 1380 1
2010/2011 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Palounek Michal Desko Liberec C 1524 1
2010/2011 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Novák Jan Desko Liberec B 1450 ½
2010/2011 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1339 1
2009/2010 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 Tůma Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1527 1
2009/2010 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 Mahdal Radek Novoborská šachová akademie 1100 1
2009/2010 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 Saučuk Martin Sokol Hradec Králové 1772 ½
2009/2010 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 Veinfurter Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř 1100 1
2009/2010 7 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 Nosek Jakub Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1499 ½
2009/2010 6 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička 1574 1
2009/2010 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 Kozák David ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1651 ½
2009/2010 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 Lhotka Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1742 ½
2009/2010 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 Půlpán Jakub 2222 Polabiny "A" 1907 0
2009/2010 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1250 1
2009/2010 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 Liduch Filip 2222 Polabiny "B" 1570 1
2009/2010 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 Synek Michael TJ Baník Žacléř 1
2009/2010 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1755 ½
2009/2010 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1749 ½
2009/2010 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1445 0
2009/2010 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 Rejl Radek SK HSM Trutnov 1438 1
2009/2010 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 Skalický David ŠK Jilemnice 1375 1
2009/2010 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 Samek Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1850 1
2009/2010 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 Košťálek Vlastislav TJ Loko Trutnov 1719 ½
2009/2010 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1693 0
2008/2009 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1564 Horníček Pavel Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1618 0
2008/2009 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1564 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1703 0
2008/2009 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1564 Dvořák David TJ Jiskra Hořice 1908 ½
2008/2009 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1564 Horníček Pavel Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1618 0
2008/2009 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1564 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2038 0
2008/2009 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1564 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1703 0
2008/2009 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1564 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Most 1904 0
2008/2009 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1564 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1774 0
2008/2009 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1564 Suchánek Ondřej TJ Nová Paka 1448 1
2008/2009 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1564 Toman Radek TJ Baník Žacléř 1603 ½
2008/2009 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1564 Pražák Pavel Šachový klub Lípa C 1910 ½
2008/2009 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1564 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1800 0
2008/2009 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1564 Pelíšek Daniel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1523 0
2008/2009 11 B Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1564 Provazník Jan Sokol Hradec Králové 1292 1
2008/2009 10 Č Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1564 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1461 0
2008/2009 9 B Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1564 Marek Michal ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1626 1
2008/2009 8 Č Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1564 Chmel Kristián TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1918 ½
2008/2009 6 B Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1564 Třešňák Filip ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1850 0
2008/2009 5 Č Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1564 Krupička Jakub ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1546 1
2008/2009 4 B Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1564 Balogh Eugen Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1367 ½
2007/2008 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1366 Bareš Jáchym A64 Grygov 1
2007/2008 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1366 Fusková Martina ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1476 1
2007/2008 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1366 Ondračka Václav Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1552 1
2007/2008 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1366 Nováková Veronika BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1557 1
2007/2008 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1366 Zděnek Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1653 0
2007/2008 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1366 Stránská Kamila TJ Bonex Teplice 1360 ½
2007/2008 11 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1366 Nedbal Radek ŠK AD Jičín B 1726 0
2007/2008 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1366 Sůva Josef Baník Žacléř 1845 1
2007/2008 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1366 Schwarzbach Jiří ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1513 1
2007/2008 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1366 Zděnek Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1653 0
2007/2008 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1366 Kaser Jiří Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1396 1
2007/2008 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1366 Škutová Sněžana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1661 0
2007/2008 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1366 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha A 1351 0
2007/2008 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1366 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most A 1492 0
2007/2008 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1366 Stránská Kamila TJ Bonex Teplice 1360 ½
2006/2007 11 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov Gregor Jiří M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2006/2007 10 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov Švarc Ondřej ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1250 1
2006/2007 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov Malá Michaela SK Žamberk 1317 ½
2006/2007 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov Vu Antonín ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 1
2006/2007 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 1
2006/2007 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov Kapoun Vít Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1250 1
2006/2007 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov Malewska Alicja Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1
2006/2007 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 1581 0
2006/2007 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov Zemanová Šárka ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1
2006/2007 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov Suchomel Aleš ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1379 0
2006/2007 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov Jínová Denisa ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1
2005/2006 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov Šoltysová Andrea TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav ½
2005/2006 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov Matoušek Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1
2005/2006 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov Neslová Nelly Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1
2004/2005 9 Č Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Sokol Hradec Kral. 1
2004/2005 8 Č Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Horníček Pavel Panda Aqua Rychnov 1264 0
2004/2005 7 B Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Kotík Jan TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav 1