Hráč Šilhavík Antonín

Šilhavík Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Šilhavík Antonín
Oddíl: Loko Uherský Ostroh
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2098
Elo mezinárodní: 2100
ID: 2193
FIDE ID: 320382
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2007/2008 7 Loko Uherský Ostroh 2106 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 2024 1
2007/2008 5 Loko Uherský Ostroh 2106 Krejčiřík Radim ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1897 1
2007/2008 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 2106 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín E 2059 0
2007/2008 1 Spartak Uherský Brod 2106 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky B 2036 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 2111 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov B 2141 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 2111 Lev Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2182 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 2111 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 2148 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2119 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2115 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2119 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2029 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2119 Pukl Rostislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1853 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2119 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2280 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2119 Dopita Bohumil A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2021 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2119 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2160 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2119 Stratil Petr LOKO Zábřeh 2170 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2119 Straděj Vlastimil ŠKZ Vsetín 2155 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2127 Kretek Břetislav TŽ Třinec B" 2245 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2127 Věchet Stanislav Loko Brno 2259 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2127 Holeksa Zdeněk ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2195 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2127 Mitura Václav Slavia Orlová A" 2248 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2127 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město A" 2191 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2127 Zimniok Lubomír Jakl Karviná A" 2196 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2127 Tomeš Pavel CD Rating Brno 2109 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2127 Jablečník Gustav Slavie Kroměříž A 2226 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2127 Weczerek Marek MSA Dolní Benešov 2045 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2093 Fuchs Luděk Garde Brno 2104 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2093 Mlýnek Petr Duras BVK Brno 2187 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2093 Muratidis Nikos Slezan Opava 2152 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2093 Trávníček Petr Tatran Litovel 2248 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2093 Macíček Jan VP Frýdek-Místek 2223 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2093 Hrivňák Daniel Slavoj Poruba 2240 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2093 Růžička Petr TŽ Třinec 2263 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2093 Veselý Martin TJ NH Ostrava 2155 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2093 Baier Pavel Slavia Orlová 2215 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2093 Kňazovčík Ladislav ŠK Staré Město 2279 0
2003/2004 4 SK Boršice 2093 Dvořák Vladimír SK Prostějov 2008 ½
2003/2004 1 SK Boršice 2093 Hudaček Josef Slavia Kroměříž B 2057 ½