Hráč Ovesný Radim

Ovesný Radim

User Pic
Jméno: Ovesný Radim
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1975
Elo mezinárodní: 1977
ID: 13763
FIDE ID: 356468
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1977 1975 Kubica Kamil SK Stonava 2153 0 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1967 1975 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1966 1940 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 1970 1996 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "B" 1845 1845 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 1970 1996 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná 1969 2007 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1972 1999 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1912 1792 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1970 1996 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1922 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1970 1996 Folwarczný Jiří ŠK Karviná "C" 1718 1758 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1970 1996 Kotas Marian SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1334 1415 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1970 1996 Konečný Herbert TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1650 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1972 1999 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov "D" 1537 1550 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1972 1999 Sieber Bohumil SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1447 1507 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1972 1999 Barteček Ladislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1703 1735 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1966 2002 Závěšický Petr Sokol Brušperk A 2010 2015 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1966 2002 Cupek Martin TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2084 2086 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1972 2002 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov C 1945 1931 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 1974 2005 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec "B" 2069 2055 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 1974 2005 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "A" 1848 1895 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 1974 2005 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1823 1825 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 1974 2005 Židek Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2185 2180 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 1974 2005 Hurta Jiří Labortech Ostrava "B" 1784 1793 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 1974 2005 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1918 1909 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1974 2005 Tchuř Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1912 1945 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1974 2005 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "C" 1846 1883 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1974 2005 Šebesta Petr SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1656 1717 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1974 2005 Barteček Ladislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1764 1810 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1974 2005 Firla Stanislav TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1910 1951 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1974 2005 Barabasz Gustav TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1784 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 1974 2005 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 1974 2005 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1933 1954 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1974 2005 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1793 1813 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1974 2005 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel "B" 1941 1953 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1974 2005 Kubíček Antonín TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2179 2181 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1974 2005 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1974 2005 Tauš Martin SK Stonava 2103 2129 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1974 2005 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1924 1950 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1974 2005 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1786 1854 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1974 2005 Holeček Vladimír Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1916 1905 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1974 2005 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2070 2010 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1974 2005 Cyroň Karel Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1721 1729 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1974 2005 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1955 1963 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1974 2005 Nezval Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1356 1283 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1974 2005 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "B" 1904 1924 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1987 2020 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1970 1976 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1987 2020 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "C" 1960 1999 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1987 2020 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1967 1998 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1987 2020 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice "A" 2128 2129 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1987 2020 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1868 1902 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1987 2020 Baran Rostislav Sokol Brušperk 1942 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1987 2020 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov "C" 1997 2029 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2008 2023 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "B" 1767 1804 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2008 2023 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Terlicko 1676 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2008 2023 Hruška Stanislav TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1491 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2008 2023 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "C" 1842 1888 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2008 2023 Szotkowski Marek Sokol Chotebuz 1512 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2008 2023 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1648 1664 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2008 2023 Stetz Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1666 1654 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2008 2023 Nekvapil Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1712 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 2008 2023 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov "A" 2050 2056 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 2008 2023 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2087 2069 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 2008 2023 Rakús Pavel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2177 2160 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2008 2023 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1929 1929 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2008 2023 Václavík David TJ VOKD Poruba 2024 2051 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1977 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2164 2157 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1977 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice "A" 2188 2152 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1977 Macíček Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2117 2122 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1977 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2037 2086 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1977 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1879 1984 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1988 Drygalski Wojciech OS Rychvald "A" 2129 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1988 Vacek Antonín TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2070 2074 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1988 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice "A" 2184 2143 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1988 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 2066 1987 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1988 Vízner Jaroslav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 1928 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1988 Szotkowski Bohuslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1907 1860 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1988 Pazdziora Michal SK Stonava 2250 2246 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1988 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1982 2026 ½
2010/2011 7 Inter Petrovice "B" 1994 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "C" 1645 1
2010/2011 6 Inter Petrovice "B" 1994 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1654 1
2010/2011 3 Slovan Havířov "A" 1994 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "B" 1916 0
2009/2010 11 Slavia Havířov 1988 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dolní Benešov B 2000 1
2009/2010 10 Slavia Havířov 1988 Mucha Břetislav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2101 ½
2009/2010 9 Slavia Havířov 1988 Foltyn Lukasz SK Slavia Orlová B 2027 0
2009/2010 8 Slavia Havířov 1988 Tyleček Drahomír Mittal Ostrava C 1955 0
2009/2010 7 Slavia Havířov 1988 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1895 1
2009/2010 6 Slavia Havířov 1988 Miketa Jiří MSA Dolní Benešov C 1859 1
2009/2010 5 Slavia Havířov 1988 Jirásek David Slezan Opava B 1747 1
2009/2010 4 Slavia Havířov 1988 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec D 2027 ½
2009/2010 3 Slavia Havířov 1988 Slavoj Poruba B 1
2009/2010 2 Slavia Havířov 1988 Novotný Josef TJ Mariánské Hory A 2172 0
2008/2009 11 Slavia Havířov 1996 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1874 ½
2008/2009 10 Slavia Havířov 1996 Maršálek Jaromír Sokol Dobrá B 2035 1
2008/2009 9 Slavia Havířov 1996 Tchuř Pavel Viktoria Bohumín 1921 0
2008/2009 8 Slavia Havířov 1996 Ondika Roman Slavia Orlová C 1930 ½
2008/2009 7 Slavia Havířov 1996 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 2013 0
2008/2009 6 Slavia Havířov 1996 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov 1877 1
2008/2009 4 Slavia Havířov 1996 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov B 2016 1
2008/2009 3 Slavia Havířov 1996 Kawulok Marek TŽ Třinec E 1911 ½
2008/2009 2 Slavia Havířov 1996 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1939 ½
2008/2009 1 Slavia Havířov 1996 Kopecký Břetislav ŠK Inter Petrovice 2126 0
2007/2008 11 Slavia Havířov 1971 Sikorová Alena TŽ Třinec D 1932 1
2007/2008 10 Slavia Havířov 1971 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice 1865 ½
2007/2008 9 Slavia Havířov 1971 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava B 1970 1
2007/2008 8 Slavia Havířov 1971 Olšar Zdeněk Slavia Orlová C 2040 ½
2007/2008 7 Slavia Havířov 1971 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá B 1976 ½
2007/2008 6 Slavia Havířov 1971 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald 1862 1
2007/2008 5 Slavia Havířov 1971 Konečný Vladimír Jäkl Karviná B 1937 1
2007/2008 4 Slavia Havířov 1971 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B 2031 ½
2007/2008 3 Slavia Havířov 1971 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov C 1859 ½
2007/2008 2 Slavia Havířov 1971 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 2044 ½
2007/2008 1 Slavia Havířov 1971 Polák Radim Viktarie Bohumín 1959 ½
2006/2007 10 Slavia Havířov "A" 1929 Martinec Tomáš Baník Havířov "B" 1849 ½
2006/2007 9 Slavia Havířov "A" 1929 Sobek Martin Jakl Karviná "B" 2002 ½
2006/2007 6 Slavia Havířov "A" 1929 Prokop Milan TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1832 ½
2006/2007 5 Slavia Havířov "A" 1929 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 2022 ½
2006/2007 4 Slavia Havířov "A" 1929 Protivínský Jindřich Baník Havířov "C" 1819 ½
2006/2007 3 Slavia Havířov "A" 1929 Merta Vlastimil SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1867 1
2006/2007 1 Slavia Havířov "A" 1929 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "D" 2016 ½
2006/2007 11 Slavia Havířov B 1929 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice B 1852 ½
2006/2007 10 Slavia Havířov B 1929 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald B 1930 ½
2006/2007 9 Slavia Havířov B 1929 Štamposký Libor Jakl Karviná D 1969 1
2006/2007 8 Slavia Havířov B 1929 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná C 2149 0
2006/2007 6 Slavia Havířov B 1929 Slawinski Petr Sokol Těrlicko 2170 ½
2006/2007 5 Slavia Havířov B 1929 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 2005 1
2006/2007 4 Slavia Havířov B 1929 Blůcha Dalibor Viktorie Bohumín 2094 1
2006/2007 2 Slavia Havířov B 1929 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov D 1828 1
2006/2007 1 Slavia Havířov B 1929 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2016 ½
2005/2006 11 Slavia Havířov A 1900 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1970 0
2005/2006 10 Slavia Havířov A 1900 Kopecký Břetislav ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2139 0
2005/2006 9 Slavia Havířov A 1900 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald A 1932 ½
2005/2006 7 Slavia Havířov A 1900 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov C 1868 0
2005/2006 6 Slavia Havířov A 1900 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová D 1955 0
2005/2006 3 Slavia Havířov A 1900 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec D 2048 1
2005/2006 2 Slavia Havířov A 1900 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2039 ½
2005/2006 1 Slavia Havířov A 1900 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová C 2064 ½
2005/2006 11 Slavia Havířov B 1900 Chwistek Petr Baník Havířov E 2041 ½
2005/2006 10 Slavia Havířov B 1900 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1826 ½
2005/2006 9 Slavia Havířov B 1900 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 1100 1
2005/2006 7 Slavia Havířov B 1900 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1997 1
2005/2006 6 Slavia Havířov B 1900 Güttler Evžen Viktoria Bohumín B 1970 0
2005/2006 5 Slavia Havířov B 1900 Kloza Jaroslav Jakl Karviná C 1947 1
2005/2006 4 Slavia Havířov B 1900 Ruta Dominik Slovan Havířov A 1774 ½
2005/2006 3 Slavia Havířov B 1900 Kadlučka Jiří ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1854 ½
2005/2006 2 Slavia Havířov B 1900 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava B 2097 1
2005/2006 1 Slavia Havířov B 1900 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov D 1868 1
2004/2005 11 Slavie Havířov B 1824 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava B 2004 ½
2004/2005 10 Slavie Havířov B 1824 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1978 0
2004/2005 9 Slavie Havířov B 1824 Chwistek Petr Baník Havířov E 2088 0
2004/2005 8 Slavie Havířov B 1824 Spěvák Pavel Jakl Karviná D 1854 1
2004/2005 7 Slavie Havířov B 1824 Koždoň Petr Vikt.Bohumín B 2049 1
2004/2005 6 Slavie Havířov B 1824 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald C 1782 1
2004/2005 5 Slavie Havířov B 1824 Gil Karel OS Rychvald B 2067 0
2004/2005 4 Slavie Havířov B 1824 Sieber Martin Slavia Orlová D 1809 ½
2004/2005 3 Slavie Havířov B 1824 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov D 2094 ½
2004/2005 2 Slavie Havířov B 1824 Parma František Jakl Karviná C 1950 1
2004/2005 1 Slavie Havířov B 1824 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2016 0
2004/2005 9 Slavia Havířov A 1881 Kantor Karel Vendryně 2053 1
2004/2005 8 Slavia Havířov A 1881 Rodshtein Tereza Slavia Orlová C 1553 ½
2004/2005 6 Slavia Havířov A 1881 Juroszek Radomil Třinec C 2011 ½
2004/2005 5 Slavia Havířov A 1824 Jarnot Roman Třinec D 1800 ½
2004/2005 4 Slavia Havířov A 1824 Bok Tomáš Fryčovice 1780 ½
2004/2005 2 Slavia Havířov A 1824 Stoklas Roman Petrovice A 1673 ½
2003/2004 11 Slavia Havířov B 1881 Parma František Jakl Karviná C 1987 ½
2003/2004 10 Slavia Havířov B 1881 Strzadala Alfréd Baník Havířov D 1928 1
2003/2004 9 Slavia Havířov B 1881 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1967 0
2003/2004 8 Slavia Havířov B 1881 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1552 1
2003/2004 7 Slavia Havířov B 1881 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1829 1
2003/2004 5 Slavia Havířov B 1881 Szotek Josef Jakl Karviná D 2008 ½
2003/2004 4 Slavia Havířov B 1881 Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín 1
2003/2004 3 Slavia Havířov B 1881 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov E 1741 ½
2003/2004 2 Slavia Havířov B 1881 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava B 2155 0
2003/2004 1 Slavia Havířov B Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín B 0
2003/2004 11 Slavia Havířov A 1881 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec C 1961 0
2003/2004 9 Slavia Havířov A 1881 Červenka Roman Slavia Orlová C 1929 ½
2003/2004 8 Slavia Havířov A 1881 Strzadala Alfréd LokomotivaPetrovice 1928 ½
2003/2004 7 Slavia Havířov A 1881 Güttler Evžen Viktorie Bohumín 1931 0
2003/2004 6 Slavia Havířov A 1881 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov C 1893 0
2003/2004 5 Slavia Havířov A 1881 Kantor Petr TŽ Třinec D 1876 0
2003/2004 4 Slavia Havířov A 1881 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1954 ½
2003/2004 3 Slavia Havířov A 1881 Turek Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice ½
2003/2004 2 Slavia Havířov A 1881 Botur Miroslav VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1817 0
2003/2004 1 Slavia Havířov A 1881 Parma František Jäkl Karviná B 1987 0