Hráč Egert Vlastimil

Egert Vlastimil

User Pic
Jméno: Egert Vlastimil
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1779
Elo mezinárodní: 1718
ID: 8737
FIDE ID: 374938
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Baník Havířov "C" 1718 1779 Gerasimov Evgenij TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 0 0 1
2018/2019 11 Baník Havířov "C" 1715 1810 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1840 1848 ½
2018/2019 10 Baník Havířov "C" 1715 1810 Folwarczný Jiří ŠK Karviná 1727 1758 ½
2018/2019 9 Baník Havířov "C" 1730 1810 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1938 1905 0
2018/2019 8 Baník Havířov "C" 1730 1810 Kočí Tomáš TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1731 1735 0
2018/2019 7 Baník Havířov "C" 1747 1810 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1874 1867 0
2018/2019 6 Baník Havířov "C" 1747 1810 Brzezny Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1718 1804 0
2018/2019 5 Baník Havířov "C" 1748 1811 Crha Břetislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1735 1744 ½
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov "C" 1748 1811 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1731 1756 ½
2018/2019 3 Baník Havířov "C" 1742 1811 Žižka Radim TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1706 1701 1
2018/2019 2 Baník Havířov "C" 1742 1811 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice 2035 2024 0
2018/2019 1 Baník Havířov "C" 1740 1811 Szmek Milan Viktorie Bohumín 1814 1827 ½
2017/2018 11 Baník Havířov C 1739 1817 Novák Bohdan Sokol Brušperk A 1785 1769 ½
2017/2018 10 Baník Havířov C 1750 1817 Kočí Tomáš TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1711 1697 0
2017/2018 9 Baník Havířov C 1731 1817 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná B 1929 1903 1
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov C 1731 1817 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová D 1890 1885 ½
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov C 1735 1817 Štamposký Libor Inter Petrovice 1953 1870 ½
2017/2018 6 Baník Havířov C 1735 1817 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov B 1736 1748 0
2017/2018 5 Baník Havířov C 1750 1817 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1859 1906 ½
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov C 1750 1817 Crha Břetislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1798 1794 ½
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov C 1750 1817 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín 1873 1890 ½
2017/2018 2 Baník Havířov C 1750 1817 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1872 1854 ½
2017/2018 1 Baník Havířov C 1722 1823 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1770 1782 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1714 1811 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotebuz 1740 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1714 1811 Lakota Zbyšek Sokol Terlicko 1560 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1714 1811 Targosz Jiří SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1327 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1714 1811 Przybyla Lukáš SK Karvina "C" 1251 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1714 1811 Semančík Jiří OS Rychvald "C" 1000 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1714 1811 Brückmann Jan Gregor OS Rychvald "B" 1000 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1714 1811 Roček Matyáš SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1034 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1714 1811 Balys Jiří Inter Petrovice "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 11 Baník Havířov "C" 1798 1841 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1967 0
2014/2015 10 Baník Havířov "C" 1798 1841 Kalmár Martin TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1983 1847 ½
2014/2015 9 Baník Havířov "C" 1798 1841 Parma František Inter Petrovice "A" 1847 1871 0
2014/2015 8 Baník Havířov "C" 1798 1841 Sikora Matouš OS Rychvald "A" 1665 1760 0
2014/2015 7 Baník Havířov "C" 1798 1841 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1569 1585 ½
2014/2015 6 Baník Havířov "C" 1798 1841 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "B" 1953 1
2014/2015 5 Baník Havířov "C" 1798 1841 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk 1807 0
2014/2015 4 Baník Havířov "C" 1798 1841 Pazdziora Tadeusz SK Stonava 1758 1762 ½
2014/2015 3 Baník Havířov "C" 1798 1841 Saforek Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1638 1699 0
2014/2015 1 Baník Havířov "C" 1798 1841 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1750 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1768 1830 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1762 1856 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1768 1830 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1713 1706 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1768 1830 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1933 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1768 1830 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2034 2032 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1768 1830 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1792 1740 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1768 1830 Stonavský Filip TŽ Třinec "C" 1000 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1768 1830 Plesník Miroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1907 1852 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1768 1830 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1811 1873 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1824 Kozubek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1670 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1824 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1927 1907 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1824 Dworok Mieczyslaw SK Stonava 1785 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1824 Mutina Zdeněk Slavoj Český Těšín 1570 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1824 Parma František Inter Petrovice "A" 1863 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1824 Čech Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1631 1705 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1824 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2004 1986 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1824 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1783 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1824 Walica Roman TJ Vendryně 1714 1793 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1828 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec "D" 1780 1758 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1828 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "B" 1982 1882 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1828 Nowak Radek SK Stonava 1851 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1828 Chromík Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1803 1821 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1828 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "A" 1772 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1828 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1901 1870 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1828 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1917 1901 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1828 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1818 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1828 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "A" 2121 2019 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1842 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "B" 1429 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1842 Bausano Michael SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1728 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1842 Warmuž Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1610 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1842 Srba Antonín SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1698 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1842 Hudeček Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1635 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1842 Wardas Pavel TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1736 1
2009/2010 9 Baník Havířov C 1831 Slavoj Český Těšín 1
2009/2010 8 Baník Havířov C 1831 Eichler Gustav Slovan Havířov C 1597 1
2009/2010 7 Baník Havířov C 1831 Škuta Rostislav Slavia Havířov B 1777 ½
2009/2010 6 Baník Havířov C 1831 Filip Hubert Jakl Karviná C 1805 1
2009/2010 5 Baník Havířov C 1831 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald B 1837 ½
2009/2010 3 Baník Havířov C 1831 Matusiak Andrzej Slavia Orlová E 1000 1
2009/2010 2 Baník Havířov C 1831 Hričko Martin Slovan Havířov B 1986 0
2009/2010 1 Baník Havířov C 1831 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1750 1
2008/2009 11 Baník Havířov B 1850 Lorenčič Lukáš Slavia Orlová C 1000 1
2008/2009 6 Baník Havířov B 1850 Bok Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá B 1472 1
2008/2009 4 Baník Havířov B 1850 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov 1837 0
2008/2009 9 Baník Havířov C 1850 Wiercioch Szymon Slovan Havířov C 1
2008/2009 8 Baník Havířov C 1850 Kučera Jaroslav Viktorie Bohumín B 1000 ½
2008/2009 6 Baník Havířov C 1855 Melzer Petr Slovan Havířov B 1712 0
2008/2009 5 Baník Havířov C 1850 Luczyk Petr Slavia Orlová D 1708 0
2008/2009 4 Baník Havířov C 1850 Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1824 ½
2008/2009 3 Baník Havířov C 1850 Bugla Miroslav Jäkl Karviná C 1678 1
2008/2009 2 Baník Havířov C 1850 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1751 0
2008/2009 1 Baník Havířov C 1850 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1809 1
2007/2008 9 Baník Havířov C 1855 Koždoň Petr Viktarie Bohumín 1988 0
2007/2008 8 Baník Havířov C 1855 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec D 2091 ½
2007/2008 7 Baník Havířov C 1855 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice 2127 0
2007/2008 6 Baník Havířov C 1855 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava B 1970 0
2007/2008 5 Baník Havířov C 1855 Foltýn Lukasz C Slavia Orlová C 1986 0
2007/2008 4 Baník Havířov C 1855 Maršálek Jaromír Sokol Dobrá B 1941 ½
2007/2008 3 Baník Havířov C 1855 Drastich Tomáš Slavia Havířov 2078 1
2007/2008 2 Baník Havířov C 1855 Zimniok Lubomír Jäkl Karviná B 2107 0
2007/2008 1 Baník Havířov C 1855 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B 2031 0
2006/2007 11 Baník Havířov "C" 1865 Polák Radim OS Rychvald "A" 1949 0
2006/2007 9 Baník Havířov "C" 1865 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1909 ½
2006/2007 7 Baník Havířov "C" 1865 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec "D" 2055 0
2006/2007 6 Baník Havířov "C" 1865 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2024 0
2006/2007 5 Baník Havířov "C" 1865 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice "A" 1918 ½
2006/2007 4 Baník Havířov "C" 1865 Drastich Tomáš Slavia Havířov "A" 1933 0
2006/2007 3 Baník Havířov "C" 1865 Plinta Emil ŠK Stonava "B" ½
2006/2007 2 Baník Havířov "C" 1865 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov "B" 2019 0
2006/2007 1 Baník Havířov "C" 1865 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná "B" 2149 1
2005/2006 10 Baník Havířov C 1889 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 2066 0
2005/2006 8 Baník Havířov C 1889 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová D 1955 0
2005/2006 5 Baník Havířov C 1889 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec D 2048 0
2005/2006 4 Baník Havířov C 1889 Blecha Zdeněk TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1944 ½
2005/2006 3 Baník Havířov C 1889 Červenka Roman SK Slavia Orlová C 1904 ½
2005/2006 2 Baník Havířov C 1889 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1970 0
2005/2006 1 Baník Havířov C 1889 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1978 0
2004/2005 11 Baník Havířov C 1866 Bartosz Bogdan Třinec D 1955 1
2004/2005 10 Baník Havířov C 1866 Lipovský Tomáš Fryčovice 1988 ½
2004/2005 9 Baník Havířov C 1866 Červenka Roman Slavia Orlová C 1929 ½
2004/2005 8 Baník Havířov C 1866 Parma František Petrovice A 1987 ½
2004/2005 7 Baník Havířov C 1866 Botur Miroslav Frýdek-Místek D 1817 1
2004/2005 5 Baník Havířov C 1870 Valíčková Petra Třinec E 2043 ½
2004/2005 4 Baník Havířov C 1870 Kraus František Vendryně 2084 0
2004/2005 3 Baník Havířov C 1870 Bembenek Osvald Slavia Havířov A 1808 ½
2004/2005 2 Baník Havířov C 1870 Barteček Ladislav Rychvald A 1926 ½
2004/2005 1 Baník Havířov C 1870 Kantor Petr Třinec C 2124 0
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov C 1866 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín 2007 0
2003/2004 9 Baník Havířov C 1866 Čubok Milan TJ Sokol Skalice 1887 1
2003/2004 8 Baník Havířov C 1866 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec D 2060 ½
2003/2004 7 Baník Havířov C 1866 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2012 ½
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov C 1866 Funiok Marcel Slavia Havířov A 2021 0
2003/2004 5 Baník Havířov C 1866 Surma Martin VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1850 0
2003/2004 4 Baník Havířov C 1866 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 2008 1
2003/2004 3 Baník Havířov C 1866 Bartosz Bogdan TŽ Třinec C 1955 0
2003/2004 2 Baník Havířov C 1866 Blecha Josef Sokol Fryčovice 1859 0
2003/2004 1 Baník Havířov C 1866 Wanot Aleš Slavia Orlová C 1975 1