Hráč Macíček Jan

Macíček Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Macíček Jan
Oddíl: Interchess z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1863
Elo mezinárodní: 1868
ID: 12266
FIDE ID: 325902
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1880 1891 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 1959 2005 0
2013/2014 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1880 1891 Parma František Inter Petrovice "A" 1872 ½
2013/2014 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1880 1891 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "A" 1835 0
2013/2014 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1880 1891 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1965 0
2013/2014 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1880 1891 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1910 1886 1
2013/2014 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1880 1891 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1744 1863 0
2013/2014 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1880 1891 Szmek Milan TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1885 1870 1
2013/2014 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1880 1891 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1963 1944 0
2013/2014 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1880 1891 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "B" 1842 1888 0
2013/2014 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1880 1891 Gil Karel TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1873 1865 ½
2013/2014 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1880 1891 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 2014 1978 ½
2012/2013 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1898 1911 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1831 1877 0
2012/2013 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1898 1911 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1769 ½
2012/2013 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1898 1911 Prokop Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1864 1818 ½
2012/2013 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1898 1911 Rusín Tomáš ŠK Karviná "B" 1851 1851 ½
2012/2013 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1898 1911 Drbůl Pavel TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1919 1919 0
2012/2013 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1898 1911 Pazdziora Tadeusz SK Stonava 1764 1
2012/2013 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1898 1911 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2025 ½
2012/2013 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1898 1911 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1576 ½
2012/2013 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1898 1911 Koval Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1549 1
2011/2012 10 Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 1973 1974 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně „B“ 1949 1888 1
2011/2012 9 Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 1973 1974 Kukuczka Milan SK Bystřice n. Olší 2066 1987 0
2011/2012 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1973 1974 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 1971 1960 0
2011/2012 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1973 1974 Gibiec Ernest SK Stonava 2279 2283 ½
2011/2012 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1973 1974 Drygalski Wojciech OS Rychvald "A" 2129 0
2011/2012 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1973 1974 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2092 ½
2011/2012 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1973 1974 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1934 1962 0
2011/2012 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1973 1974 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 2066 1987 0
2011/2012 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1973 1974 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2144 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1973 1974 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice "A" 2125 2127 ½
2011/2012 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1973 1974 Vízner Jaroslav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 1928 ½
2011/2012 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1973 1974 Blahut Jaroslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1900 1970 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Mořkov 1952 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2136 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Mořkov 1952 Pyš Zbyněk Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1935 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Mořkov 1952 Dobeš Luděk TJ VOKD Poruba 2082 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Mořkov 1952 Poláček Michal TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2012 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Mořkov 1952 Chliapas Nikos ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 1950 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Mořkov 1952 Maňák Antonín Zbrojovka Vsetín 1902 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Mořkov 1952 Zdražil Tomáš Slavoj Bruntál 2038 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Mořkov 1952 Vlach Karel ŠK Zlín "C" 2023 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Mořkov 1952 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá 2061 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Mořkov "B" 1952 Omamík Pavel Vagonka Studénka "A" 2084 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1952 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1995 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1941 Kapsia Václav TŽ Třinec"F" 1
2007/2008 9 ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1941 Nogol Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1739 1
2007/2008 8 ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1941 Čubok Miroslav TJ Comfort Dobratice 1658 1
2007/2008 6 ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1941 Slovák Svatopluk Sokol Brušperk 1805 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1941 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D" 1774 1
2007/2008 4 ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1941 Koval Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"E" 1582 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1941 Szotkowski Bohuslav Mosty u Jablunkova 1875 1
2007/2008 2 ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1941 Maroszczyk Marek TŽ Třinec"E" 1630 1
2007/2008 1 ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1941 Klimek Jan ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1732 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Mořkov 1958 Vacek Antonín Mittal Ostrava "B" 2101 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Mořkov 1958 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov "A" 2097 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Mořkov 1958 Walowy Bohumír Jakl Karviná "A" 2167 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Mořkov 1958 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá "A" 1985 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Mořkov 1958 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "A" 2068 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Mořkov 1958 Slovák Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2035 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1965 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec D 2045 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1965 Bílek Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1743 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1965 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1970 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1965 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1978 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1965 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald A 1950 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1965 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2098 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1965 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov C 1997 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1965 Drastich Tomáš Slavia Havířov A 1893 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1965 Novotný Stanislav TJ Sokol Skalice 1866 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Frýdek Místek C 1885 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1930 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Frýdek Místek C 1885 Babušek Miroslav TJ Jakl Karviná B 1954 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Frýdek Místek C 1885 Pala Jiří IPM COLOR Ostrava 1981 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Frýdek Místek C 1885 Košťál Otakar Ritmus Ostrava 2059 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Frýdek Místek C 1885 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov A 1664 1
2004/2005 11 Frýdek-Místek D 1679 Havlík Vlastimil Rychvald A 1875 1
2004/2005 10 Frýdek-Místek D 1679 Staszko Martin Třinec C 2060 0
2004/2005 9 Frýdek-Místek D 1679 Bartoszová Jitka Třinec D 2011 ½
2004/2005 7 Frýdek-Místek D 1679 Šimon Josef Baník Havířov C 1954 0
2004/2005 6 Frýdek-Místek D 1679 Strzadala Alfréd Petrovice A 1928 ½
2004/2005 5 Frýdek-Místek D 1885 Kopta Jiří Slavia Orlová C 1872 ½
2004/2005 4 Frýdek-Místek D 1885 Šrámek Tomáš Bohumín A 1925 ½
2004/2005 3 Frýdek-Místek D 1885 Zientek Lukáš Třinec E 1626 1
2004/2005 2 Frýdek-Místek D 1885 Turoň Petr Vendryně 2102 0
2004/2005 1 Frýdek-Místek D 1885 Bembenek Osvald Slavia Havířov A 1808 ½
2003/2004 11 VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1679 Štamposký Libor Jäkl Karviná B 2009 0
2003/2004 9 VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1679 Bok Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1782 ½
2003/2004 8 VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1679 Eichler Gustav Slavia Orlová C 1687 1
2003/2004 7 VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1679 Kadlučka Jiří LokomotivaPetrovice 1865 0
2003/2004 3 VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1679 Klimek Jan TJ Vendryně 1754 0
2003/2004 2 VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1679 Kotouček Jiří Slavia Havířov A 1803 ½