Hráč Heczko Rostislav

Heczko Rostislav

User Pic
Jméno: Heczko Rostislav
Oddíl: TJ Vendryně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1869
Elo mezinárodní: 1858
ID: 1507
FIDE ID: 374970
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Vendryně 1877 1877 Pilch Jan Baník Havířov "C" 1654 1743 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Vendryně 1877 1877 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Brušperk "A" 1856 1883 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Vendryně 1873 1877 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1801 1785 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Vendryně 1865 1877 Barteček Ladislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1703 1733 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Vendryně 1856 1871 Gnojek Lukáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1593 1573 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Vendryně 1856 1871 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1589 1604 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Vendryně 1860 1871 Szmek Milan Viktorie Bohumín 1812 1827 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Vendryně 1851 1871 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná 2032 2001 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Bystřice 1877 1877 Carbol Otmar TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1601 1636 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Bystřice 1873 1877 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ F-M "F" 1737 1755 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Bystřice 1865 1877 Zeman Stanislav TJ Sokol Lhotka 1798 1802 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Bystřice 1865 1871 Vysoglad Petr TJ Sokol Metylovice 2018 2023 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Bystřice 1856 1871 Buchta Lukáš BŠŠ F-M "G" 1435 1435 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Bystřice 1860 1871 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice 1817 1839 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Bystřice 1860 1871 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1815 1840 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Bystřice 1851 1871 Demko Robert Interchess 2020 1799 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Vendryně 1854 1887 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov B 1727 1746 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Vendryně 1854 1887 Beran Luděk Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 0 1250 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Vendryně 1849 1887 Havlík Vlastimil Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1692 1754 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Vendryně 1849 1887 Szmek Milan Viktorie Bohumín 1812 1830 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Vendryně 1866 1887 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová D 1664 1677 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Vendryně 1866 1887 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1789 1792 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Vendryně 1854 1887 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk A 1921 1886 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Vendryně 1854 1887 Kantor Pavel TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1833 1829 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Vendryně 1854 1887 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná B 1786 1785 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Vendryně 1854 1887 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov C 1833 1859 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Vendryně "B" 1902 1950 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ F-M "F" 1852 1842 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Vendryně "B" 1902 1950 Lavrišin Jan Sokol Dobrá "C" 1557 1581 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Vendryně "B" 1902 1950 Chwastek Jan TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Vendryně "B" 1902 1950 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice 1924 1950 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Vendryně "B" 1902 1950 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá "B" 2013 2000 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Vendryně "B" 1902 1950 Kowolowski Vít ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1793 1820 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Vendryně "B" 1902 1950 Vysoglad Petr TJ Sokol Lhotka 1995 2054 0
2015/2016 11 TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 1902 1950 Kotas Jan TJ BystĹ™ice 1884 1881 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Vendryně "B" 1902 1950 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá "B" 2013 2000 1
2015/2016 9 TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 1902 1950 Prokop Milan TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 0
2015/2016 6 TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 1902 1950 Čech Jan Beskydská šachová škola "E" 1701 1727 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 1902 1950 Gnojek Petr Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1744 1822 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 1902 1950 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice "A" 1764 1737 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Vendryně "B" 1902 1950 Grepl LukᚠSokol Brušperk "B" 1786 1846 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Vendryně 1902 1950 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "C" 1860 1838 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Vendryně 1902 1950 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1944 1936 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Vendryně 1902 1950 Szmek Milan TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1877 1865 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Vendryně 1902 1950 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1994 2016 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Vendryně 1902 1950 Vysoglad Petr Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1995 2054 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Vendryně 1902 1950 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice "A" 2105 2071 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Vendryně 1902 1950 Cyroň Karel Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1721 1729 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Vendryně 1902 1950 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1945 1982 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Vendryně 1902 1950 Nezval Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1356 1283 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Vendryně 1902 1950 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 1988 1989 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Vendryně 1902 1950 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Brušperk "A" 1976 1962 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Vendryně 1973 1973 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1570 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Vendryně 1973 1973 Bok Tomáš Sokol Dobrá "B" 1877 1878 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Vendryně 1973 1973 Piskoř Ladislav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1456 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Vendryně 1973 1973 Martínek Antonín TJ Dobratice "A" 1679 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Vendryně 1973 1973 Kufa Václav TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1813 1847 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Vendryně 1973 1973 Vyvial Václav Beskydská šachová škola "G" 1408 1408 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Vendryně 1973 1973 Nytra Ondřej Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1565 1583 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Vendryně 1973 1973 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk "B" 1879 1889 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Vendryně 1973 1973 Szotkowski Jan TJ Bystřice 1673 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Vendryně 2000 1986 Bausano Michael SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1777 1828 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Vendryně 2000 1986 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2016 2064 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Vendryně 2000 1986 Blaszczok Grzegorz SK Stonava 2129 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Vendryně 2000 1986 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 1990 1957 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Vendryně 2000 1986 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1795 1829 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Vendryně 2000 1986 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1888 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Vendryně 2000 1986 Miturová Magdaléna Slavoj Český Těšín 2101 2093 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Vendryně 2000 1986 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice "A" 2153 2124 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Vendryně 2000 1986 Drygalski Wojciech OS Rychvald "A" 2128 2128 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Vendryně 2000 1986 Koziol Kamil TŽ Třinec "C" 2029 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Vendryně 2000 1986 Vízner Jaroslav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1941 1939 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1990 1990 Kraus František TJ Vendryně "B" 2017 2043 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1990 1990 Carbol Otmar TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1684 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1990 1990 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1552 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1990 1990 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 1987 1870 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1990 1990 Remeš Radek TJ Sokol Skalice 1943 1960 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1990 1990 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice "A" 1794 1883 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Vendryně 1990 1990 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1931 1892 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Vendryně 1990 1990 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2164 2157 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Vendryně 1990 1990 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2031 2005 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Vendryně 1990 1990 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1992 1997 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Vendryně 1990 1990 Szmek Milan TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1871 1848 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Vendryně 1990 1990 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1828 1808 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Vendryně 1990 1990 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1794 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Vendryně 1990 1990 Zemková Klára BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1702 1757 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Vendryně 1990 1990 Prokop Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1864 1818 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Vendryně 1990 1990 Novák Jiří TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1936 1
2011/2012 11 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1921 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1958 ½
2011/2012 10 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1921 Migdal Milan Beskydská šachová škola „F“ 1894 1919 1
2011/2012 9 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1921 Slanina Miroslav Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 2140 2135 0
2011/2012 8 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1921 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně „B“ 1949 1888 ½
2011/2012 6 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1921 Kufa Václav Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1000 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1921 Nogol Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1704 1
2011/2012 4 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1921 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice „A“ 1856 1936 1
2011/2012 3 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1921 Čubok Miroslav TJ Dobratice „B“ 1922 1873 1
2011/2012 2 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1921 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1957 1961 1
2011/2012 1 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1921 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2033 2006 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Vendryně 1921 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1911 1935 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Vendryně 1921 Wolynski Krzysztof OS Rychvald "A" 1999 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Vendryně 1921 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2007 1993 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Vendryně 1921 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1753 1753 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Vendryně 1921 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice "A" 2184 2143 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Vendryně 1921 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1995 2028 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Vendryně 1921 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 2010 2009 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Vendryně 1921 Novák Jiří TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1929 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Vendryně 1921 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 2036 1905 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Vendryně 1921 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná "B" 2017 2038 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Vendryně 1921 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1967 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Vendryně 1943 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1959 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Vendryně 1943 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1997 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Vendryně 1943 Cupek Martin ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2083 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Vendryně 1943 Blecha Zdeněk TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1978 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Vendryně 1943 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2003 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Vendryně 1943 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald "A" 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Vendryně 1943 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2007 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Vendryně 1943 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1898 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Vendryně 1943 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice 2004 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Vendryně 1943 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "E" 1922 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Vendryně 1943 Broda Michal Jäkl Karviná "B" 1864 1
2010/2011 7 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1943 Migdal Milan TJ Sokol Staříč 1877 0
2010/2011 6 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1943 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1797 0
2010/2011 5 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1943 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Brušperk 1978 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1943 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Comfort Dobratice 1890 1
2010/2011 3 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1943 Pavlica Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1837 1
2010/2011 2 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1943 Vysoglad Petr TJ Sokol Staříč 2046 0
2010/2011 1 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1943 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1797 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Vendryně 1966 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov B 2035 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Vendryně 1966 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice 2169 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Vendryně 1966 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec E 2002 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Vendryně 1966 Beran Petr Slovan Havířov 2162 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Vendryně 1966 Bury Jiří Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1747 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Vendryně 1966 Čubok Milan Sokol Fryčovice 1930 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Vendryně 1966 Ptošek Jan Slavia Orlová C 1827 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Vendryně 1966 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald 1837 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Vendryně 1966 Sobek Martin Jäkl Karviná B 1963 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Bystřice n. O. 1966 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Brušperk 1968 0
2009/2010 6 SK Bystřice n. O. 1966 Slanina Lumír TJ Comfort Dobratice 1780 1
2009/2010 5 SK Bystřice n. O. 1966 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1908 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Bystřice n. O. 1966 Pavlica Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1844 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Bystřice n. O. 1966 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1925 1
2009/2010 2 SK Bystřice n. O. 1966 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1510 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Bystřice n. O. 1966 Folwarczny Marek TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 ½
2008/2009 7 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1952 Kupka Slavoj Mosty u Jablunkova 2167 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1952 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1845 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1952 Polach Zdeněk TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1886 1
2008/2009 4 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1952 Szotkowski Jakub TŽ Třinec "F" 1848 1
2008/2009 3 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1952 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Comfort Dobratice 1887 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1952 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1893 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Vendryně 1952 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov B 1888 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Vendryně 1952 Stařičný Bronislav ŠK Inter Petrovice 1788 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Vendryně 1952 Chroboček Ladislav Viktoria Bohumín 1777 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1975 Novák Petr TJ Sokol Skalice"B" 1578 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1975 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Comfort Dobratice 1895 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1975 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1959 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1975 Bujnošek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"E" 1820 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1975 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec"E" 2005 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1975 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec"F" 1725 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1975 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1901 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1975 Lys Josef TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 2228 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1975 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D" 1862 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1975 Kantor Petr Mosty u Jablunkova 2158 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1975 Kalivoda Jiří ŠS Frýdek-Místek 2112 0