Hráč Čujdík Jiří

Čujdík Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Čujdík Jiří
Oddíl: SK Stonava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1943
Elo mezinárodní: 1948
ID: 2617
FIDE ID: 307394
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 SK Stonava 1948 1943 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2023 2026 0
2018/2019 3 SK Stonava 1947 1943 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov A 2058 2012 0
2018/2019 2 SK Stonava 1947 1943 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová C 1989 1983 1
2018/2019 1 SK Stonava 1948 1943 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava C 1899 1888 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Šenov B 1948 1943 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1909 1920 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šenov B 1947 1943 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1699 1737 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov B 1947 1943 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov A 2073 2081 0
2017/2018 11 SK Stonava 1968 1969 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 1964 1974 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Stonava 1965 1969 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov B 2065 2056 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Stonava 1964 1969 Solný Michal Slezan Opava B 1962 1960 1
2017/2018 7 SK Stonava 1964 1969 Kraus František SK Slavia Orlová C 1982 1971 0
2017/2018 6 SK Stonava 1969 1969 Neumann Filip TJ Ostrava C 1814 1784 0
2017/2018 5 SK Stonava 1969 1969 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál 1925 1898 1
2017/2018 4 SK Stonava 1965 1969 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice A 1955 1977 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Stonava 1965 1969 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová B 2116 2088 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Stonava 1965 1969 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 1983 1984 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Stonava 1972 1972 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2045 2036 0
2015/2016 11 SK Stonava 1949 1976 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1881 1909 0
2015/2016 8 SK Stonava 1949 1976 Štěpán Patrik Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 2001 1971 0
2015/2016 6 SK Stonava 1949 1976 Wolynski Krzysztof Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 2056 0
2015/2016 5 SK Stonava 1949 1976 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1945 1982 0
2015/2016 4 SK Stonava 1949 1976 Nezval Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1356 1283 1
2015/2016 3 SK Stonava 1949 1976 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 1972 1966 0
2015/2016 2 SK Stonava 1949 1976 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1908 1889 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Stonava 1949 1976 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1915 1922 1
2014/2015 11 SK Stonava 2002 2012 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1589 1560 0
2014/2015 10 SK Stonava 2002 2012 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1569 1585 1
2014/2015 9 SK Stonava 2002 2012 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1750 0
2014/2015 8 SK Stonava 2002 2012 Canibal Jaromír ŠK Karviná "B" 1818 1808 1
2014/2015 6 SK Stonava 2002 2012 Plesník Miroslav Sokol Brušperk 1861 1816 0
2013/2014 8 SK Stonava 2011 2022 Klus Maciej SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1845 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Stonava 2011 2022 Miturová Magdaléna Slavoj Český Těšín 2101 2093 0
2012/2013 10 SK Stonava 2011 2022 Lipovský Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2033 1989 ½
2012/2013 5 SK Stonava 2011 2022 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice "A" 2145 2134 ½
2012/2013 4 SK Stonava 2011 2022 Macíček Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2179 2168 0
2012/2013 3 SK Stonava 2011 2022 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2037 2086 1
2012/2013 2 SK Stonava 2011 2022 Drygalski Wojciech OS Rychvald "A" 2134 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Stonava 2011 2022 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1927 1949 0
2011/2012 7 SK Stonava 1999 2012 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1830 1888 0
2011/2012 5 SK Stonava 1999 2012 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1982 2026 1
2011/2012 4 SK Stonava 1999 2012 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1838 1840 1
2011/2012 2 SK Stonava 1999 2012 Omasta Dušan TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1802 1774 1
2011/2012 1 SK Stonava 1999 2012 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1977 1945 1
2010/2011 9 SK Stonava 2020 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2068 0
2010/2011 2 SK Stonava 2020 Szwed Jacek ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 0
2010/2011 2 Baník Havířov "B" 2020 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1775 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Stonava 2018 Szotkowski Bohuslav Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1853 1
2009/2010 10 SK Stonava 2018 Novák Bohdan Sokol Fryčovice 1937 1
2009/2010 9 SK Stonava 2018 Krůl Lukáš Slavia Orlová C 1661 1
2009/2010 7 SK Stonava 2018 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1957 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Stonava 2018 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov B 2129 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Stonava 2018 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice 2091 1
2009/2010 2 SK Stonava 2018 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 1976 1
2009/2010 1 SK Stonava 2018 Beran Petr Slovan Havířov 2162 0
2008/2009 11 SK Stonava 2013 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Inter Petrovice 2169 0
2008/2009 10 SK Stonava 2013 Bělačík Jan Jäkl Karviná B 2040 1
2008/2009 9 SK Stonava 2013 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá B 2005 1
2008/2009 8 SK Stonava 2013 Güttler Evžen Viktoria Bohumín 1960 1
2008/2009 7 SK Stonava 2013 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov 1996 1
2008/2009 6 SK Stonava 2013 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová C 2001 0
2008/2009 4 SK Stonava 2013 Gil Karel OS Rychvald 1930 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Stonava 2013 Kawulok Marek TŽ Třinec E 1911 0
2007/2008 11 SK Stonava B 2057 Marcinowski Zbygniew C Slavia Orlová C 2096 ½
2007/2008 10 SK Stonava B 2057 Maršálek Jaromír Sokol Dobrá B 1941 1
2007/2008 9 SK Stonava B 2057 Drastich Tomáš Slavia Havířov 2078 0
2007/2008 8 SK Stonava B 2057 Sobek Rostislav Jäkl Karviná B 2076 ½
2007/2008 7 SK Stonava B 2057 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B 2031 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Stonava B 2057 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1995 0
2007/2008 4 SK Stonava B 2057 Güttler Evžen Viktarie Bohumín 1985 0
2007/2008 1 SK Stonava B 2057 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald 1929 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Stonava "B" 2063 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "D" 2034 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Stonava "B" 2063 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov "B" 2023 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Stonava "B" 2063 Bělačík Jan Jakl Karviná "B" 2068 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Stonava "B" 2063 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2083 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Stonava "B" 2063 Protivínský Jindřich Baník Havířov "C" 1819 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Stonava "B" 2063 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2024 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Stonava "B" 2063 Strzadala Alfréd Inter Petrovice "A" 1939 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Stonava "A" 2063 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město 1923 1989 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Stonava "A" 2097 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Stonava "A" 2097 Jahn Richard Slavia Orlová "B" 1907 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Stonava "A" 2097 Kašpárek Ivo Slavoj Poruba "B" 1748 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Stonava "A" 2097 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "B" 2019 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Stonava "A" 2097 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá "A" 2035 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Stonava "A" 2097 Lamper Vlastimil Ritmus Ostrava "A" 1936 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Stonava "A" 2097 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2021 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Stonava "A" 2097 Schuster Vít Slezan Opava "A" 1984 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Stonava "A" 2097 Weczerek Marek MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2047 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Stonava "A" 2097 Pecha Vladan ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 1817 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Stonava "A" 2097 Šindler Jaroslav Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1
2005/2006 11 SK Stonava B 2097 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov D 1868 ½
2005/2006 10 SK Stonava B 2097 Güttler Evžen Viktoria Bohumín B 1970 1
2005/2006 9 SK Stonava B 2097 Chwistek Petr Baník Havířov E 2041 ½
2005/2006 8 SK Stonava B 2133 Filip Hubert Jakl Karviná C 1852 1
2005/2006 7 SK Stonava B 2097 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1826 1
2005/2006 6 SK Stonava B 2097 Zygma Jiří Slovan Havířov A 1727 1
2005/2006 5 SK Stonava B 2097 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2048 1
2005/2006 4 SK Stonava B 2097 Plchut Jan ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1907 1
2005/2006 2 SK Stonava B 2097 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov B 1900 0
2005/2006 1 SK Stonava B 2097 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1997 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Stonava A" 2133 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava B" 2154 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Stonava A" 2133 Baník Havířov B" 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Stonava A" 2133 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba A" 2043 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Stonava A" 2133 Vysoglad Petr Frýdek-Místek B" 2110 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Stonava A" 2133 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá A" 2153 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Stonava A" 2133 Geffert Michal Baník HavířovA" 2042 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Stonava A" 2133 Kopec Ladislav NH Ostrava A" 2182 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Stonava A" 2133 Klimša Pavel ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 1956 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Stonava A" 2133 Mitura Václav Slávia Orlová B" 2248 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Stonava A" 2133 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava C" 1970 ½
2004/2005 6 SK Stonava B 2133 Gil Karel OS Rychvald B 2067 1
2004/2005 4 SK Stonava B 2133 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov D 2094 1
2004/2005 3 SK Stonava B 2133 Parma František Jakl Karviná C 1950 1
2004/2005 2 SK Stonava B 2133 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2016 1
2004/2005 1 SK Stonava B 2133 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1978 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Stonava A" 2155 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice 2069 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Stonava A" 2155 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov 2093 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Stonava A" 2155 Hrtánek Jiří Slávia Orlová B" 2216 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Stonava A" 2155 Tauš Martin Sokol Dobrá A" 2124 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Stonava A" 2155 Plasgura Petr Frýdek-Místek B" 2193 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Stonava A" 2155 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba A" 2104 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Stonava A" 2155 Mucha Břetislav Lokomotiva Krnov 2084 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Stonava A" 2155 Weczerek Marek MSA Dolní Benešov 2047 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Stonava A" 2155 Vacek Antonín NH Ostrava B" 2129 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Stonava A" 2155 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava C" 2046 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Stonava A" 2155 Slováček Petr ŠK Svinov A" 2118 ½
2003/2004 11 SK Stonava B 2155 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov D 1769 1
2003/2004 10 SK Stonava B 2155 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1930 0
2003/2004 9 SK Stonava B 2155 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1552 1
2003/2004 8 SK Stonava B 2155 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1829 0
2003/2004 7 SK Stonava B 2155 Gil Karel OS Rychvald A 2052 1
2003/2004 6 SK Stonava B 2155 Szotek Josef Jakl Karviná D 2008 ½
2003/2004 4 SK Stonava B 2155 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov E 1741 ½
2003/2004 3 SK Stonava B 2155 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín B 2007 1
2003/2004 2 SK Stonava B 2155 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov B 1881 1
2003/2004 1 SK Stonava B Parma František Jakl Karviná C 1