Hráč Gajdušek Josef

Gajdušek Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Gajdušek Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Inter-Petrovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1998
Elo mezinárodní: 2012
ID: 14628
FIDE ID: 374946
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Inter Petrovice 2014 1992 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1934 1917 ½
2018/2019 9 Inter Petrovice 1993 1992 Cieslak Wiktoria Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1931 0 1
2018/2019 8 Inter Petrovice 1993 1992 Cudnik Andrzej Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 2013 0 1
2018/2019 7 Inter Petrovice 2003 1992 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1775 1753 ½
2018/2019 6 Inter Petrovice 2003 1992 Berezjuk Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1865 1872 ½
2018/2019 5 Inter Petrovice 2006 1985 Zwardoň Vojtěch ŠK Karviná 2462 2448 0
2018/2019 4 Inter Petrovice 2006 1985 Šrámek Tomáš Viktorie Bohumín 1940 1960 ½
2018/2019 3 Inter Petrovice 2000 1985 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 1927 1971 ½
2018/2019 2 Inter Petrovice 2000 1985 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov "C" 1913 1941 1
2017/2018 10 SK Stonava 2003 1977 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov B 1935 1931 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Stonava 2007 1984 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1988 1984 ½
2017/2018 11 Inter Petrovice 2001 1977 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1971 1995 ½
2017/2018 9 Inter Petrovice 1992 1977 Kantor Petr TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2061 2051 1
2017/2018 8 Inter Petrovice 1992 1977 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná B 1958 1979 ½
2017/2018 7 Inter Petrovice 1995 1977 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov C 1951 1951 ½
2017/2018 6 Inter Petrovice 1995 1977 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová D 1944 1950 ½
2017/2018 5 Inter Petrovice 2003 1977 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov B 1908 1931 1
2017/2018 4 Inter Petrovice 2003 1977 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1859 1906 ½
2017/2018 3 Inter Petrovice 2003 1977 Miszczak Dariusz Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 2058 0 0
2017/2018 2 Inter Petrovice 2003 1977 Šrámek Ondřej Viktorie Bohumín 2045 2056 ½
2015/2016 10 Inter Petrovice "A" 2012 1980 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 1988 1989 ½
2015/2016 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 2012 1980 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1908 1889 ½
2015/2016 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 2012 1980 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1944 1936 1
2015/2016 5 Inter Petrovice "A" 2012 1980 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1876 1891 ½
2015/2016 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 2012 1980 Beluská Tereza Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1956 1933 1
2015/2016 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 2012 1980 Majerčík Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 1742 1
2015/2016 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 2012 1980 Havlík Vlastimil Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1728 1775 1
2015/2016 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 2012 1980 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1955 1963 ½
2014/2015 10 Inter Petrovice "A" 1946 1956 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1879 1889 1
2014/2015 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 1946 1956 Novotný Stanislav Baník Havířov "C" 1814 1765 ½
2014/2015 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 1946 1956 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1882 1853 1
2014/2015 5 Inter Petrovice "A" 1946 1956 Kukuczka Milan TŽ Třinec "C" 1977 1947 ½
2014/2015 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 1946 1956 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1956 1950 ½
2014/2015 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 1946 1956 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "A" 1774 1807 1
2013/2014 11 Inter Petrovice "A" 1956 1960 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 2036 2030 ½
2013/2014 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 1956 1960 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1981 1995 0
2013/2014 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 1956 1960 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2129 2122 ½
2013/2014 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 1956 1960 Vízner Jaroslav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1941 1939 ½
2013/2014 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 1956 1960 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald "A" 2039 ½
2013/2014 5 Inter Petrovice "A" 1956 1960 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1965 ½
2013/2014 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 1956 1960 Foltyn Lukasz SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1949 ½
2013/2014 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 1956 1960 Blaszczok Grzegorz SK Stonava 2129 0
2012/2013 10 Inter Petrovice "A" 1937 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1783 ½
2012/2013 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 1937 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 2052 1983 0
2012/2013 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 1937 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1849 1
2012/2013 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 1937 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 2014 1974 ½
2012/2013 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 1937 Geffert Michal TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1924 1924 0
2012/2013 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 1937 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2164 2157 1
2012/2013 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 1937 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1992 1997 0
2012/2013 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 1937 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 1
2011/2012 10 Inter Petrovice "A" 1923 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 2036 1905 ½
2011/2012 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 1923 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 1971 1960 ½
2011/2012 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 1923 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1875 ½
2011/2012 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 1923 Nowak Radek SK Stonava 1851 1
2011/2012 5 Inter Petrovice "A" 1923 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1917 1901 ½
2011/2012 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 1923 Chromík Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1803 1821 1
2011/2012 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 1923 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1894 1919 0
2011/2012 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 1923 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "A" 1772 1
2011/2012 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 1923 Hudák Imrich TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1796 1853 1
2010/2011 10 Inter Petrovice 1907 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2052 ½
2010/2011 9 Inter Petrovice 1907 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1899 0
2010/2011 8 Inter Petrovice 1907 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2111 ½
2010/2011 7 Inter Petrovice 1907 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "E" 1922 ½
2010/2011 6 Inter Petrovice 1907 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná "B" 1976 ½
2010/2011 5 Inter Petrovice 1907 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1929 1
2010/2011 4 Inter Petrovice 1907 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1900 1
2010/2011 3 Inter Petrovice 1907 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1881 ½
2010/2011 2 Inter Petrovice 1907 Blecha Josef TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1876 ½
2010/2011 1 Inter Petrovice 1907 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2008 ½
2009/2010 11 Inter Petrovice 1912 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald 1874 ½
2009/2010 10 Inter Petrovice 1912 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1791 ½
2009/2010 9 Inter Petrovice 1912 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov B 2004 ½
2009/2010 8 Inter Petrovice 1912 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 1976 ½
2009/2010 7 Inter Petrovice 1912 Kubošová Hana Slavia Orlová D 1481 ½
2009/2010 6 Inter Petrovice 1912 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec E 1951 ½
2009/2010 5 Inter Petrovice 1912 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava 1827 1
2009/2010 4 Inter Petrovice 1912 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov 1929 ½
2009/2010 3 Inter Petrovice 1912 Kantor Pavel Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1743 ½
2009/2010 2 Inter Petrovice 1912 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1787 1
2009/2010 1 Inter Petrovice 1912 Bdžoch Vojtěch Slavia Orlová C 1349 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1923 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1840 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1923 Slívová Veronika Slovan Havířov 1753 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1923 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald 1857 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1923 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová C 2001 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1923 Konečný Vladimír Jäkl Karviná B 1933 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1923 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá B 1918 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1923 Güttler Evžen Viktoria Bohumín 1960 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1923 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov 1965 0
2007/2008 11 Inter Petrovice 1907 Válek Milan Sokol Dobrá B 2036 ½
2007/2008 10 Inter Petrovice 1907 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov 2378 0
2007/2008 9 Inter Petrovice 1907 Bělačík Jan Jäkl Karviná B 2054 ½
2007/2008 8 Inter Petrovice 1907 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 2003 0
2007/2008 7 Inter Petrovice 1907 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov C 1859 ½
2007/2008 6 Inter Petrovice 1907 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1952 ½
2007/2008 5 Inter Petrovice 1907 Polák Radim Viktarie Bohumín 1959 ½
2007/2008 4 Inter Petrovice 1907 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec D 2035 ½
2007/2008 3 Inter Petrovice 1907 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald 1929 ½
2007/2008 2 Inter Petrovice 1907 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava B 1929 ½
2007/2008 1 Inter Petrovice 1907 Foltýn Lukasz C Slavia Orlová C 1986 1
2006/2007 10 Inter Petrovice "A" 1918 Zimniok Lubomír Jakl Karviná "B" 2099 0
2006/2007 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 1918 Gil Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1977 ½
2006/2007 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 1918 Prokop Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1826 0
2006/2007 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 1918 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2106 ½
2006/2007 5 Inter Petrovice "A" 1918 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov "C" 1865 ½
2006/2007 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 1918 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2024 0
2006/2007 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 1918 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "D" 2051 0
2006/2007 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 1918 Blaszczok Gregorz ŠK Stonava "B" 2315 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1908 Matusiak Marcin SK Slavia Orlová D 1250 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1908 Drastich Tomáš Slavia Havířov A 1893 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1908 Šincl Josef TŽ Třinec D 1946 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1908 Blecha Josef TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1977 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1908 Miturová Magdaléna SK Slavia Orlová C 1544 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1908 Šperlín Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1678 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1908 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1829 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1908 Daniš Peter OS Rychvald A 1838 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1908 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1894 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1908 Šimon Josef Baník Havířov C 1897 ½
2004/2005 8 Petrovice B 1883 Škuta Radim Slavia Havířov C 1690 1
2004/2005 5 Petrovice B 1883 Barabasz Gustav Těrlicko 1805 1
2004/2005 3 Petrovice B 1904 Volne 1
2004/2005 11 Petrovice A 1883 Valíčková Martina Třinec C 2034 0
2004/2005 9 Petrovice A 1883 Blecha Josef Fryčovice 1859 ½
2004/2005 8 Petrovice A 1883 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov C 1893 ½
2004/2005 6 Petrovice A 1883 Štukner Šimon Frýdek-Místek D 1587 ½
2004/2005 4 Petrovice A 1904 Zientek Jakub Třinec E ½
2004/2005 3 Petrovice A 1904 Čubok Zdeněk Vendryně 1901 1
2004/2005 2 Petrovice A 1904 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov A 1856 ½
2004/2005 1 Petrovice A 1904 Daniš Peter Rychvald A 1830 ½
2003/2004 11 LokomotivaPetrovice 1883 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov C 1906 1
2003/2004 10 LokomotivaPetrovice 1883 Kantor Petr TŽ Třinec D 1876 ½
2003/2004 9 LokomotivaPetrovice 1883 Wojnar Daniel TJ Vendryně 1894 ½
2003/2004 8 LokomotivaPetrovice 1883 Bembenek Osvald Slavia Havířov A 1800 1
2003/2004 7 LokomotivaPetrovice 1883 Vaníček Michal VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1555 1
2003/2004 6 LokomotivaPetrovice 1883 Sobek Rostislav Jäkl Karviná B 2004 ½
2003/2004 5 LokomotivaPetrovice 1883 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec C 1948 ½
2003/2004 4 LokomotivaPetrovice 1883 Bok Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1782 ½
2003/2004 2 LokomotivaPetrovice 1883 Pavlica Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1826 1
2003/2004 1 LokomotivaPetrovice 1883 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín 1820 ½