Hráč Žlebčík Ladislav

Žlebčík Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Žlebčík Ladislav
Oddíl: TJ Nový Jičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1840
Elo mezinárodní: 1857
ID: 7238
FIDE ID: 307114
Rok narození: 1933
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 TJ Nový Jičín A 1866 1852 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov B 1888 1888 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Nový Jičín A 1866 1852 Svoboda Filip ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 0 1234 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Nový Jičín A 1864 1852 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1499 1547 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1857 1846 Šerek Ondřej Spartak Bílovec 1720 1753 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1857 1846 Zedník Petr ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1798 1892 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1857 1846 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1565 1577 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1857 1846 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1766 1745 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1857 1846 Štefaník Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1438 1467 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1857 1846 Šerek Ondřej Spartak Bílovec 1718 1753 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1866 1852 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1545 1576 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1866 1852 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1771 1761 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1864 1852 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1605 1680 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1864 1879 Šerek Ondřej Spartak Bílovec 1659 1699 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1864 1879 Vojvodík Vlastimil TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 0 1252 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1864 1879 Prokop Michal ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 0 1391 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1877 1879 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 1353 1545 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1877 1879 Šerek Ondřej Spartak Bílovec 1660 1699 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1864 1879 Vojvodík Vlastimil TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 0 1252 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1864 1879 Tureha Zinovii ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1629 1629 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1875 1877 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov „B“ 1567 1603 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Nový Jičín A 1877 1879 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava D 1964 1961 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Nový Jičín A 1877 1879 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory A 1652 1694 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Nový Jičín A 1864 1879 Jamroz Ladislav ŠK Petřvald 1667 1673 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Nový Jičín A 1864 1879 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1696 1693 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Nový Jičín A 1864 1879 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov A 1397 1545 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Nový Jičín A 1875 1877 Mišun Vojtěch TJ Fulnek 0 0 ½
2016/2017 10 Nový Jičín „B“ 1906 1905 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov „B“ 1723 1759 1
2016/2017 9 Nový Jičín „B“ 1906 1905 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1636 1552 1
2016/2017 8 Nový Jičín „B“ 1906 1905 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát „B“ 1640 1744 1
2016/2017 7 Nový Jičín „B“ 1906 1905 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 1
2016/2017 6 Nový Jičín „B“ 1906 1905 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2045 1968 0
2016/2017 2 Nový Jičín „B“ 1906 1905 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1905 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov "B" 1906 1916 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1905 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "A" 1815 1867 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1905 Balon René SK Petřvald 1731 1747 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1905 Růčka Alois TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1917 1910 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1905 Čáp Šimon TJ VOKD Poruba 1791 1800 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1905 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1691 1714 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1905 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1916 1901 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1905 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1828 1853 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1905 Václavík David Slavoj Poruba "D" 2005 2028 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1905 Týn Ondřej TJ Ostrava "C" 1894 1898 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1905 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1984 2001 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1908 1901 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "A" 1937 2006 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1908 1901 Pán Vladimír Sokol Vrbno p/P 2003 2024 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1908 1901 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1901 1899 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1908 1901 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 1948 1953 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1908 1901 Zimniok Lubomír Slavoj Český Těšín 2128 2129 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1908 1901 Byma Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2021 2066 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1908 1901 Kolář Stanislav TJ Ostrava "B" 2083 2079 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1908 1901 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1901 1863 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1908 1901 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1897 1983 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1908 1901 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1873 1941 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1908 1901 Vícha Marek Slavoj Poruba "C" 1943 1988 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1906 1935 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1959 1945 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1906 1935 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1864 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1906 1935 Klecker David TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1588 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1935 Žáček Josef T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1935 Nováček Pavel TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1979 1975 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1935 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "A" 1767 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1935 Bošňák Ondrej VOKD Poruba "C" 1471 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1935 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studénka "A" 1976 1957 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1935 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1745 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1935 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1828 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1935 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1882 1905 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1935 Hričko Martin ŠK Šenov "A" 1961 1952 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1935 Berek Miroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1597 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1935 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1920 1923 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1940 1963 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald "A" 1573 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1940 1963 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1547 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1940 1963 Pavlas Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1839 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1940 1963 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1912 1935 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1940 1963 Berek Miroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1596 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1940 1963 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "A" 1726 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1940 1963 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "C" 1619 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1940 1963 Marek Roman T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1706 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1940 1963 Káňa Patrik ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1000 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1940 1963 Petrov Nikolaj TJ Ostrava "B" 1800 1771 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1940 1963 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studénka "A" 1719 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1963 Hlaváček Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1963 Holík Jiří T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1992 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1963 Mikoška Josef TJ Studenka "A" 1795 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1963 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1848 1750 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1963 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1722 1722 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1963 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1743 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1963 Pšenička Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1955 1999 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1963 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 1728 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1963 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1819 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1963 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "B" 1921 1906 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1957 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1750 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1957 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1957 Veselský František TJ Mořkov "A" 1961 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1957 Tkadleček Petr T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1643 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1957 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba "B" 1990 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1957 Mikoška Josef TJ Studenka "A" 1776 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1957 Kořínková Gabriela TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1743 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1957 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1723 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1957 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "B" 1634 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1957 Madecký Bedřich Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1909 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1957 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba "C" 1799 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Nový Jičín 1966 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1720 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Nový Jičín 1966 Pektor Vítězslav VOKD Poruba C 1720 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Nový Jičín 1966 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1776 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Nový Jičín 1966 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava D 1843 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Nový Jičín 1966 Galia Zdeněk Vagonka Studénka 1783 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Nový Jičín 1966 Václavík Martin VOKD Poruba B 2157 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Nový Jičín 1966 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1772 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Nový Jičín 1966 Novotný Josef TJ Mariánské Hory B 2172 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Nový Jičín 1966 Smrek Dušan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1818 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Nový Jičín 1966 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald 1732 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1968 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "C" 1908 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1968 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1832 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1968 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1730 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1968 Kořínková Gabriela ŠK Svinov "B" 1733 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1968 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2020 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1968 Přepiora Václav VOKD Poruba "B" 1776 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1968 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát "A" 1453 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1968 Londin Milan Vagonka Studénka "A" 1843 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1968 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1650 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1968 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1758 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1968 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1862 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2002 Pektor Vítězslav TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1782 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2002 Hrtánek Jiří ŠK Svinov "A" 2158 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2002 Sykala Vladislav ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1873 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2002 Růčka Alois TJ Frenštát "A" 1891 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2002 Bayer Vlastimil TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1850 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2002 Diviš Jan TJ Petřvald u NJ 1745 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2002 Pecha Vladan ŠK Svinov "B" 1797 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2002 Rosinský Pavel ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2034 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2002 Sládeček Ivo Vagonka Studénka "A" 1898 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2002 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1724 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2002 Mačejovský Igor TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 2015 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Nový Jičín 2012 Gazda Petr ŠK Svinov 2039 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Nový Jičín 2012 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2082 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Nový Jičín 2012 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec C 2076 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Nový Jičín 2012 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová B 2101 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Nový Jičín 2012 Hnilo Jiří Slavoj Bruntál 2090 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Nový Jičín 2012 Mucha Břetislav Sokol Jakartovice 2065 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Nový Jičín 2012 Zedek František Lokomotiva Krnov 1927 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Nový Jičín 2012 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 2002 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Nový Jičín 2012 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava B 2036 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2009 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2009 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1861 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2009 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "C" 1959 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2009 Hardyn Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2009 Vágner Ladislav Vagonka Studénka "A" 1937 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2009 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2051 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2009 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1724 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2009 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "B" 1911 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2009 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1848 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2009 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek "A" 1981 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2028 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba C" 2024 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2028 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek A" 1766 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2028 Křepelka Milan VOKD Poruba B" 1853 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2028 Madecký Bedřich ASK Kopřivnice B" 1935 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2028 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava C" 1795 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2028 Petrovský Jan DP Ostrava A" 1829 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2028 Diviš Jan Unie Hlubina A" 1689 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2028 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát A" 1849 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2028 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba C" 1873 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2028 Holek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov A" 2106 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2028 Omamík Pavel Vagónka Studénka 2024 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Nový Jičín 2020 Kaňovský Jan Kopřivnice 1870 1
2003/2004 10 TJ Nový Jičín 2020 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov 1987 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Nový Jičín 2020 Plesník Miroslav VOKD Poruba 1880 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Nový Jičín 2020 Bachořík Otto H FUCHS Ostrava 2196 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Nový Jičín 2020 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava 1867 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Nový Jičín 2020 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov 1741 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Nový Jičín 2020 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba 2026 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Nový Jičín 2020 Vícha Martin TJ Fulnek 1798 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Nový Jičín 2020 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba 2119 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Nový Jičín 2020 Poláček Michal NH Ostrava 2005 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Nový Jičín 2020 Sládeček Ivo Vagónka Studénka 1956 1