Hráč Klein Antonín

Klein Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Klein Antonín
Oddíl: Slezan Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1765
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2584
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1935
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1773 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1360 ½
2012/2013 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1773 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1658 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1772 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 0
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1772 Bartoš Michal ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1903 1
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1772 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "D" 1737 0
2011/2012 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1772 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1688 1770 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1772 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1845 ½
2011/2012 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1772 Magál Ladislav Lokomotiva Krnov 1654 ½
2011/2012 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1772 Ferenc Norbert TJ SK Kravaře 1728 1
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1771 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "D" 1744 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1771 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2109 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1771 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1726 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1771 Klimša Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1911 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1771 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "B" 1846 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1771 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1826 0
2010/2011 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1771 Glinz Leo ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1660 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1771 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1753 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1792 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1854 0
2009/2010 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1792 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1934 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1792 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1629 1
2009/2010 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1792 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1819 0
2009/2010 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1792 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "D" 1720 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1792 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1869 0
2009/2010 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1792 Martínek Oldřich Lokomotiva Krnov 1584 ½
2009/2010 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1792 Montág Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1663 ½
2009/2010 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1792 Horný Prokop ŠK GOBE Píšť ½
2008/2009 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1793 Křefký Manfréd Gobe Píšť 1802 1
2008/2009 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1793 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava "C" 2067 0
2008/2009 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1793 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1836 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1793 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1859 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1793 Jaroš Bohumil ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1936 0
2008/2009 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1793 Solný Michal ŠK West Opava "B" 1906 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1793 Bergloviec Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1820 0
2008/2009 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1793 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1845 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1793 Kašný Pavel Orel Opava 1985 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1793 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1897 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1793 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1789 0
2007/2008 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1797 Plaček Florian ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1670 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1797 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1870 0
2007/2008 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1797 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1926 1
2007/2008 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1797 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1752 0
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1797 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1864 1
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1797 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1896 0
2007/2008 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1797 Kriebel Tadeáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1691 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1797 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "D" 1742 ½
2007/2008 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1797 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1787 ½
2007/2008 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1797 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1836 1
2007/2008 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1797 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2017 ½
2007/2008 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1797 Židek Václav ŠK TP Hrabyně 2018 0
2007/2008 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1797 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1835 0
2007/2008 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1797 Zrník Bohumil ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1715 ½
2007/2008 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1797 Kozák Lubomír Slezský šachový klub Opava ½
2006/2007 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1848 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1861 0
2006/2007 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1848 Slovák Martin TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1669 0
2006/2007 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1848 Rytíř Luděk Slezský šachový klub Opava 1
2006/2007 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1848 Coritar Jan TJ Břidličná 1457 1
2006/2007 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1848 Vavřínek Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1652 0
2006/2007 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1848 Dihel Martin ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 1
2006/2007 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1848 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1865 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1848 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť 1814 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1848 Bergloviec Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1710 0
2006/2007 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1848 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1966 0
2006/2007 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1848 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "D" 1841 0
2006/2007 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1848 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1804 1
2006/2007 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1848 Miketa Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1861 0
2006/2007 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1848 Sněhota Milan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1829 1
2006/2007 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1848 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1863 0
2005/2006 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1819 Rytíř Luděk Slezský šachový klub Opava ½
2005/2006 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1819 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1817 ½
2005/2006 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1819 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1910 ½
2005/2006 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1819 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2005 1
2005/2006 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1819 Slovák Martin TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1662 ½
2005/2006 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1819 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Břidličná 1997 0
2005/2006 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1819 Mucha Břetislav TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2080 ½
2005/2006 11 Hradec n/M 1819 Godovský Jiří Kravaře "A" 1841 ½
2005/2006 10 Hradec n/M 1819 Píša Vladimír Darkovičky 1983 ½
2005/2006 9 Hradec n/M 1819 Křefký Manfréd Gobe Píšť 1829 ½
2005/2006 8 Hradec n/M 1819 Hovůrek Gerhard Dolní Benešov "E" 1844 ½
2005/2006 7 Hradec n/M 1819 Bělka Lubomír Dolní Benešov "D" 1976 ½
2005/2006 6 Hradec n/M 1819 Solný Michal West Opava "B" 1884 1
2005/2006 5 Hradec n/M 1819 Klimša Jiří Háj ve Slezsku 1946 0
2005/2006 3 Hradec n/M 1819 Tchuř Pavel Ludgeřovice 1901 ½
2005/2006 2 Hradec n/M 1819 Czudek Bohuslav Štěpánkovice 1878 ½
2005/2006 1 Hradec n/M 1819 Starý Lukáš Slezan Opava "D" 1893 ½
2004/2005 11 Slezan Opava B" 1828 Paździora Michal ŠK Stonava A" 2079 0
2004/2005 8 Slezan Opava B" 1828 Břečka Ivan NH Ostrava A" 2318 0
2004/2005 2 Slezan Opava B" 1828 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava C" 1970 0
2003/2004 11 Slezan Opava D 1845 Škovroň Josef Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1731 ½
2003/2004 10 Slezan Opava D 1845 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov B 1811 0
2003/2004 8 Slezan Opava D 1845 Boglevský Richard Granitol M.Beroun 1726 1
2003/2004 7 Slezan Opava D 1845 Zdráhal Václav WEST 1999 Opava B 1819 0
2003/2004 6 Slezan Opava D 1845 Dihel Karel MSA Dol.Benešov D 1869 ½
2003/2004 5 Slezan Opava D 1845 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál B 1927 ½
2003/2004 3 Slezan Opava D 1845 Lorenz Bohumír SŠK Opava 1922 0