Hráč Hošek Stanislav

Hošek Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Hošek Stanislav
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1951
Elo mezinárodní: 1947
ID: 8822
FIDE ID: 321648
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 4 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1956 Peťovský Ľudovít ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1790 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1956 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1956 Židek Václav ŠK TP Hrabyně 2037 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1956 Walowicz David TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1992 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1956 Ondrová Michaela TJ Břidličná 1898 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1956 Trojek Petr TJ Sokol Háj 2214 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1956 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1843 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1956 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2035 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1956 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2031 1
2006/2007 10 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1956 Tyleček Drahomír ŠK Svinov 1993 ½
2006/2007 8 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1956 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec C 2040 0
2006/2007 7 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1956 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová B 2101 ½
2006/2007 6 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1956 Walowicz David Slavoj Bruntál 1992 0
2006/2007 4 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1956 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1890 ½
2006/2007 3 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1956 Blecha Josef Sokol Fryčovice 1955 ½
2006/2007 1 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1956 Pecha Tomáš ŠK Šenov 1956 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1978 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1715 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1978 Ludwig Petr TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1970 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1978 Klus Jan VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1635 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1978 Lorenz Bohumír Slezský šachový klub Opava 1920 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1978 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1832 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1978 Miketa Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1853 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1978 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1983 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1978 Slovák Martin TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1662 ½
2005/2006 11 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 1978 Vacek Antonín Mittal Ostrava "B" 2094 0
2005/2006 6 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 1978 Hajda Jaroslav ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1975 ½
2004/2005 11 MSA Dolní Benešov 2000 Pavelka Jindřich Slavie Kroměříž A 2125 0
2004/2005 10 MSA Dolní Benešov 2000 Ciprys Martin CD Rating Brno 2114 ½
2004/2005 7 MSA Dolní Benešov 2000 Sochorová Petra Loko Brno 2230 0
2004/2005 6 MSA Dolní Benešov 2000 Lahner Jakub ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2241 0
2004/2005 3 MSA Dolní Benešov 2000 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město A" 2105 ½
2004/2005 11 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2000 Vašut Pavel VMS SosnováLichnov 1773 1
2004/2005 9 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2000 Malinovský Petr Slavoj Bruntál A 2085 0
2004/2005 8 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2000 Jureček Daniel WEST 1999 Opava 1836 0
2004/2005 7 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2000 Müller Herbert SŠK Opava 1706 1
2004/2005 5 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2000 Kramář Lumír MSA Dol.Benešov D 1662 1
2004/2005 4 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2000 Lužný Rostislav Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1846 0
2004/2005 3 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2000 Hovůrek Jan MSA Dol.Benešov C 1
2004/2005 2 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2000 Mucha Břetislav Sokol Jakartovice 2059 0
2004/2005 1 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2000 Šorel Eduard ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2006 ½
2003/2004 11 MSA Dolní Benešov 1953 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov 1993 ½
2003/2004 6 MSA Dolní Benešov 1953 Malinovský Karel Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1
2003/2004 5 MSA Dolní Benešov 1953 Poláček Michal NH Ostrava B" 2005 1
2003/2004 3 MSA Dolní Benešov 1953 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava C" 1837 0
2003/2004 2 MSA Dolní Benešov 1953 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov A" 1951 ½
2003/2004 1 MSA Dolní Benešov 1953 Kovalský David Tatra Kopřivnice 1777 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1953 Čech Luděk Sokol Dobrá B 1997 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1953 Borovička Bohumil Mořkov A 2065 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1953 Čempel Jaroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně A 2247 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1953 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba B 1992 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1953 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál A 1959 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1953 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov B 2076 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1953 Pastorek Alfons ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2080 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1953 Pavera Vít West 1999 Opava A 1801 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1953 Smetana David Ritmus Ostrava 2044 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1953 Lepík Jaroslav ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 2088 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1953 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Břidličná A 1972 1