Hráč Homola Jiří

Homola Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Homola Jiří
Oddíl: ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1544
Elo mezinárodní: 1348
ID: 13589
FIDE ID: 356336
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 0 1548 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1718 1722 0
2017/2018 6 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 0 1557 Kočur Radim TJ Ludgeřovice 1637 1643 0
2017/2018 1 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 0 1558 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1551 1614 ½
2017/2018 5 Tatran Litovel B 0 1557 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK Olomouc B 1795 1782 0
2017/2018 2 Tatran Litovel B 0 1557 Adámek Vladimír Rošáda Prostějov 1861 1801 0
2015/2016 11 Tatran Litovel C 1548 Vanek Ales TJ Libina 1
2015/2016 10 Tatran Litovel C 1548 Marek Petr TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1661 1679 ½
2015/2016 9 Tatran Litovel C 1548 Jankot Karel SK Jesenik B 1247 1
2015/2016 8 Tatran Litovel C 1548 Polách Ladislav SK Nove Losiny 1449 1
2015/2016 7 Tatran Litovel C 1548 Till Eduard Retezarna Ceska Ves 1694 1669 ½
2015/2016 3 Tatran Litovel C 1548 Pospíšil Marek SK Sternberk B 1463 0
2015/2016 2 Tatran Litovel C 1548 Skřivánek David SK Lostice A 1556 1
2014/2015 5 Jiskra Rýmařov 1551 Václavík Radovan ŠO TJ M. Albrechtice 1598 ½
2014/2015 3 Jiskra Rýmařov 1551 Lang Jakub ŠK Bruntál "C" 1346 ½
2014/2015 11 Tatran Litovel C 1551 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1586 1
2014/2015 10 Tatran Litovel C 1551 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1744 1735 ½
2014/2015 7 Tatran Litovel C 1551 Reichl Luboš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1336 0
2014/2015 1 Tatran Litovel C 1551 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1195 1
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Rýmařov 1577 Koždoň Michal TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1100 1
2013/2014 11 Tatran Litovel C 1577 Černoch Daniel TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1000 ½
2013/2014 10 Tatran Litovel C 1577 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk B 1642 1625 0
2013/2014 9 Tatran Litovel C 1577 Motlíček Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1674 0
2013/2014 8 Tatran Litovel C 1577 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1709 0
2013/2014 7 Tatran Litovel C 1577 Krahula Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1821 1856 0
2013/2014 6 Tatran Litovel C 1577 Faulhammer Filip ŠK Loštice A 1000 ½
2013/2014 5 Tatran Litovel C 1577 Juriga Viliam ŠK Luká 1000 0
2013/2014 4 Tatran Litovel C 1577 Chlup Radek TJ Libina 1672 0
2013/2014 3 Tatran Litovel C 1577 Navrátilová Alena ŠK Bohuňovice 1671 1716 0
2013/2014 2 Tatran Litovel C 1577 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1698 ½
2012/2013 10 Jiskra Rýmařov 1580 ŠK Bruntál "C" 1
2012/2013 9 Jiskra Rýmařov 1580 Simon Vilém TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1372 0
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Rýmařov 1580 Stůj Jan TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1000 ½
2012/2013 11 Tatran Litovel C 1580 Vrbovský Samuel ŠK Jeseník 1000 0
2012/2013 10 Tatran Litovel C 1580 Bažík Kamil ŠK Nové Losiny 1000 1
2012/2013 9 Tatran Litovel C 1580 Mlýnský Josef ŠK Luká 1582 1
2012/2013 8 Tatran Litovel C 1580 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1701 0
2012/2013 7 Tatran Litovel C 1580 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 1481 0
2012/2013 6 Tatran Litovel C 1580 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice B 1954 1920 ½
2012/2013 5 Tatran Litovel C 1580 Chytil Petr Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 1
2012/2013 4 Tatran Litovel C 1580 Liška Miroslav TJ Libina 1514 1
2012/2013 3 Tatran Litovel C 1580 Kočíř Vojtěch DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1345 1
2012/2013 2 Tatran Litovel C 1580 Hastíková Kamila TJ Zlaté Hory 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Tatran Litovel C 1580 Nesporý Šimon LOKO Zábřeh B 1000 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1566 Kramář Filip TJ SK Kravaře 1561 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1566 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1484 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1566 Pavlíček Miroslav Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1721 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1566 Kundrat Jiří ŠO TJ Vítkov ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1566 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1618 1643 0
2011/2012 10 Tatran Litovel C 1566 Kočíř Vojtěch DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1294 ½
2011/2012 9 Tatran Litovel C 1566 Marek Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1698 ½
2011/2012 8 Tatran Litovel C 1566 Tustanowski Mateusz TJ Zlaté Hory 1000 0
2011/2012 5 Tatran Litovel C 1566 Havlíček Tomáš ŠK Loštice B 1439 1
2011/2012 2 Tatran Litovel C 1566 Sehlyanyk Ivan ŠK Šternberk B 1615 1615 1
2011/2012 1 Tatran Litovel C 1566 Loužil Filip Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 1
2010/2011 9 Tatran Litovel C 1536 Dočekalová Alexandra SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1820 0
2010/2011 1 Tatran Litovel C 1536 Matějček Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 1720 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1536 Koppi Vladimír Lokomotiva Krnov 1581 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1536 Gazda Pavel TJ SK Kravaře 1633 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1536 Milián Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1881 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1536 Rak Tomáš ŠO TJ Vítkov 1740 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1526 Montág Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1663 0
2009/2010 3 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1526 Peřina Stanislav TJ SK Kravaře 1726 1
2009/2010 11 Tatran Litovel B 1526 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2248 0
2009/2010 1 Tatran Litovel B 1526 Freiberk Michal Tatran Litovel A ½
2008/2009 9 Tatran Litovel C 1504 Bálek Jiří ŠK Loštice 1535 ½
2008/2009 8 Tatran Litovel C 1504 Walák Jiří TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1706 ½
2008/2009 7 Tatran Litovel C 1504 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 1446 ½
2008/2009 5 Tatran Litovel C 1504 Palatka Milan TJ ŠK Libina 1621 ½
2008/2009 4 Tatran Litovel C 1504 Jakubík Pavel TJ Zlaté Hory 1594 0
2008/2009 3 Tatran Litovel C 1504 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk A 1782 1
2008/2009 1 Tatran Litovel C 1504 Kroček Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1504 Zlámal František TJ Město Albrechtice 1833 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1504 Přecechtěl Pavel TJ Břidličná 1468 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1504 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1504 Větrovec Lukáš TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1440 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1504 Mlčúch Zdeněk TJ Břidličná 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1504 Pavlíček Bohumil TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1703 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1503 Lojška Melichar TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 1580 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1503 Pillarz Ervín TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1640 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1503 Kubelová Soňa Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1614 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1503 Mareš Jiří TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1373 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1503 Krečmer Alan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 1717 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1503 Pavlíček Bohumil TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1710 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1503 Mareš Jiří TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1373 ½
2007/2008 11 Tatran Litovel C 1503 Chlup Radek TJ ŠK Libina 1680 ½
2007/2008 10 Tatran Litovel C 1503 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1547 0
2007/2008 9 Tatran Litovel C 1503 Fojt Jiří ŠK Loštice 1785 1
2007/2008 8 Tatran Litovel C 1503 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1563 ½
2007/2008 7 Tatran Litovel C 1503 Slezák Jan ŠK Šternberk A 1539 1
2007/2008 6 Tatran Litovel C 1503 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh C 1715 ½
2007/2008 5 Tatran Litovel C 1503 Novák Miroslav ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1536 1
2007/2008 4 Tatran Litovel C 1503 Frkáň Pavel TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 0
2007/2008 3 Tatran Litovel C 1503 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1612 1
2007/2008 2 Tatran Litovel C 1503 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1736 0
2007/2008 1 Tatran Litovel C 1503 Marek Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1698 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1538 Slovák Martin TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1669 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1538 Martínek Oldřich Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1583 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1538 Petr Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1538 Pillarz Ervín TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1641 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1538 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1538 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2007 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1538 Sikora Roman TJ Sokol Háj ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1538 Navrat Roman ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1777 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1535 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "C" 1562 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1535 Zlámal František VMS Sosnová - Lichnov "B" 1810 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1535 Malinovský Karel Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1849 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1535 Hába Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1535 Byrtus Ladislav VMS Sosnová - Lichnov "C" 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1535 Balogh Milan TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1650 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1535 Boglevský Richard TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 1689 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1535 Svojanovský Tomáš TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1637 ½
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1543 Naučuk Igor VMS Sosnová-Lichno 0
2004/2005 7 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1543 Balogh Milan TJ Moravský Beroun 1644 0
2004/2005 6 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1543 Malinovský Karel Lokomotiva Krnov B 1854 0
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1543 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov C 1796 0
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1543 Pavlíček Bohumil Slavoj Bruntál C 1690 0
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1543 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Břidličná B 1987 0
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1543 Boglevský Richard Slavoj Bruntál D 1689 1
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1543 Slovák Martin SVČ J. Rýmařov C 1656 0
2003/2004 10 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1551 Vrubl Jaroslav Slavoj Bruntál C 1678 ½
2003/2004 9 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1551 Noška Ludvík VMS Sosnová-Lichno ½
2003/2004 8 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1551 Chmelík Oleg Slavoj Bruntál D 1
2003/2004 6 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1551 Slovák Martin SVČ Rýmařov C 1654 ½
2003/2004 5 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1551 Julíček Jan Slavoj Bruntál C 1533 ½
2003/2004 4 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1551 Noška Ludvík VMS Sosnová-Lichno 0
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1551 Sviták Karel Slavoj Bruntál D 1629 ½
2003/2004 2 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1551 Hanzlík Bohuslav TJ Břidličná C 1767 0
2003/2004 1 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1551 Strakoš Adolf SVČ Rýmařov C 1724 ½
2003/2004 5 Jiskra Rýmařov 1551 Větrovec Lukáš Granitol M.Beroun 1