Hráč Magál Ladislav

Magál Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Magál Ladislav
Oddíl: Lokomotiva Krnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1704
Elo mezinárodní: 1720
ID: 14074
FIDE ID: 389056
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1733 1714 Hasík Karel ŠK Orel Opava B 1851 1825 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1733 1714 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1895 1884 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1752 1714 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1614 1596 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1752 1714 Slaměník Jan ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1949 1957 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1720 1714 Witassek Tomáš Slezan Opava C 1518 1580 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1720 1714 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava A 1763 1780 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1723 1729 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1722 1717 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1723 1729 Weczerek Max SK Kravaře 1667 1632 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1739 1729 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1821 1844 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1760 1729 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1743 1719 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1755 1726 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1423 1613 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1752 1726 Skočková Kateřina TJ Velká Polom 1806 1805 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1757 1726 Premus Jan SK Kravaře 1669 1679 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1757 1726 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava B 1758 1764 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1759 1726 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1727 1741 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1752 1726 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1785 1772 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1752 1726 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1750 1760 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1752 1726 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava A 1830 1829 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1752 1726 Drtil Lubomír SK Jiskra Rýmařov 0 1672 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1749 1722 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava C 1749 1815 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1731 1720 Staněk Antonín ŠK Orel Opava A 1844 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1731 1720 Koždoň Michal TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1255 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1731 1720 Guniš Zdeněk TJ Ludgeřovice 1517 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1731 1720 Hadámek Miroslav ŠK Bruntál 1706 1671 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1731 1720 Czudek Bohuslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1768 1810 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1731 1720 Souček Jaroslav ŠK Orel Opava B 1644 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1731 1720 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1731 1720 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně 1815 1796 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1731 1720 Peťovský Ľudovít SK Kravaře 1790 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1731 1720 Jančálek Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1778 1738 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1731 1720 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1669 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1650 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1819 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1650 Číž Dušan ŠK TJ Vítkov 1716 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1650 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava B\r 1716 1768 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1650 Staněk Antonín ŠK Orel Opava B 1864 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1650 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef ŠK Bruntál A 1638 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1650 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1495 1427 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1650 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1649 1612 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1650 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře 1585 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1650 Otisk Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1692 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1650 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1843 1836 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1661 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1529 1741 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1661 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1755 1837 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1661 Montág Petr ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1696 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1661 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1730 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1661 Hrazdilová Hana ŠK Bruntál "A" 1850 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1661 Velecký Ludvík TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1724 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1661 Peřina Stanislav TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1666 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1661 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1528 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1661 Zámarský Petr Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1000 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1665 Montág Petr Orel Opava "B" 1688 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1665 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1803 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1665 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1919 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1665 Körber Antonín ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1798 1797 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1665 Martinek Petr Orel Opava "A" 1910 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1665 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef ŠK Bruntál "B" 1578 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1665 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1727 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1665 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1736 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1665 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1721 0
2011/2012 11 Lokomotiva Krnov 1654 Klein Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1772 ½
2011/2012 10 Lokomotiva Krnov 1654 Hrabal Roman Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1822 ½
2011/2012 9 Lokomotiva Krnov 1654 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1725 ½
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 1654 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1814 ½
2011/2012 7 Lokomotiva Krnov 1654 Kučera Roman TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1565 1
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Krnov 1654 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1813 1811 ½
2011/2012 5 Lokomotiva Krnov 1654 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře 1729 0
2011/2012 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 1654 Slovák Martin TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1746 ½
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 1654 Hovůrek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1791 0
2010/2011 11 Lokomotiva Krnov 1638 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1886 0
2010/2011 10 Lokomotiva Krnov 1638 Homola Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1618 ½
2010/2011 9 Lokomotiva Krnov 1638 Chovanec Karel TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1863 ½
2010/2011 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 1638 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1731 1
2010/2011 7 Lokomotiva Krnov 1638 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1845 0
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Krnov 1638 Joško Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1718 1
2010/2011 5 Lokomotiva Krnov 1638 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice 1986 0
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1638 Musil Milan TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1
2005/2006 7 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov "B" 1645 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1860 0
2005/2006 6 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov "B" 1645 Wagner Karel TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1734 0
2005/2006 5 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov "B" 1645 Návrat Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1720 1
2005/2006 4 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov "B" 1645 Pavlíček Bohumil TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 1676 0
2003/2004 11 Lokomotiva Krnov B 1615 Staník Ivo Granitol M.Beroun 1587 1
2003/2004 10 Lokomotiva Krnov B 1615 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava D 1837 1
2003/2004 9 Lokomotiva Krnov B 1615 Kurka Vilém MSA Dol.Benešov D 1941 ½
2003/2004 8 Lokomotiva Krnov B 1615 Františ Otakar Slavoj Bruntál B 1876 0
2003/2004 7 Lokomotiva Krnov B 1615 Fojtík Vlastislav Jiskra Rýmařov 2055 0
2003/2004 6 Lokomotiva Krnov B 1615 Högrová Nina SŠK Opava 0
2003/2004 5 Lokomotiva Krnov B 1615 Bartoš Michal MSA Dol.Benešov C 1826 0
2003/2004 4 Lokomotiva Krnov B 1615 Černín Radim Sokol Jakartovice 2204 0
2003/2004 3 Lokomotiva Krnov B 1615 Vrba Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1911 0
2003/2004 2 Lokomotiva Krnov B 1615 Richter Ivan WEST 1999 Opava B 1913 1
2003/2004 1 Lokomotiva Krnov B 1615 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Břidličná B 1972 0