Hráč Drtil Lubomír

Drtil Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Drtil Lubomír
Oddíl: ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1751
Elo mezinárodní: 1713
ID: 11911
FIDE ID: 23720190
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 5 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1713 1751 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1652 1628 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1731 1751 Vojvodík Robert ŠK Orel Opava A 1849 1838 1
2018/2019 11 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1733 1751 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1707 1720 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1706 1751 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1832 1837 1
2018/2019 7 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1726 1751 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně 1710 1698 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1726 1751 Müller Leo ŠK Orel Opava B 1741 1734 0
2018/2019 5 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1739 1778 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1874 1880 0
2018/2019 4 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1739 1778 Metelka Vladimír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 0 1676 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1768 1778 Havel Kristián Slezan Opava C 1592 1537 0
2018/2019 1 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1769 1778 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava A 1756 1776 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1769 1769 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1777 1803 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 0 1672 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1750 1760 1
2017/2018 6 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 0 1672 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1851 1853 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 0 1672 Kalavský Milan TJ Velká Polom 1659 1803 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 0 1672 Kramář Filip SK Kravaře 1726 1715 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 0 1672 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1762 1781 0
2017/2018 2 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 0 1672 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1752 1726 ½
2015/2016 11 T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1668 Londin Milan SK Prostějov B 1711 1
2015/2016 10 T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1668 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1892 1913 0
2015/2016 9 T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1668 Oral Josef Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1850 1753 0
2015/2016 7 T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1668 Pinkava Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Konice 1762 1
2015/2016 6 T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1668 Vymětal Milan Spartak Přerov 1905 1928 0
2015/2016 5 T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1668 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1857 1857 0
2015/2016 4 T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1668 Jiříček Jakub T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1807 1836 ½
2014/2015 11 T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1690 Zapletal Stanislav T. J. Sokol Hranice 1705 ½
2014/2015 10 T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1690 Zatloukal Miroslav T. J. Sokol Konice 1680 ½
2014/2015 9 T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1690 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 1957 1928 0
2014/2015 7 T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1690 Buriánek Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1754 1650 0
2014/2015 6 T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1690 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1923 1878 0
2014/2015 5 T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1690 Sapík Miloslav ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1776 ½
2014/2015 4 T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1690 Šlapák Vladislav ŠK Vinary 1649 ½
2014/2015 3 T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1690 Šubert Josef T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1774 0
2014/2015 2 T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1690 Hanák František SK Junior Prostějov 1527 ½
2013/2014 9 T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1684 Pinkava Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Konice 1802 1
2013/2014 1 T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1684 Vozák Jaromír T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1845 1879 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Tovačov 1703 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1868 1842 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Tovačov 1703 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc 1785 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Tovačov 1703 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1932 1932 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Tovačov 1703 Buriánek Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1646 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Tovačov 1703 Malinovský Leo ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1753 1718 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Tovačov 1703 Kubina Felix SK Junior A 1686 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Tovačov 1703 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička B 2018 2037 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Tovačov 1703 Šeiner Jiří TJ Sokol Hranice 1781 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Tovačov 1703 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1863 1854 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Tovačov 1703 Pinkava Jaroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1781 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Tovačov 1703 Gerych Jan GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2046 1993 0
2011/2012 6 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1699 Koždoň Michal TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P "B" 1000 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1699 Kubiš Zdeněk Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1699 Popek Tomáš TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 2 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1699 Chylík Dalimil Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1699 Velecký Ludvík TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1734 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1699 Musil Milan TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1000 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1699 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1703 1770 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1699 Mucha Břetislav Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1825 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1699 Mikulecký Zdeněk Lokomotiva Krnov 1675 1
2010/2011 9 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1711 Větrovec Lukáš Granitol Mor.Beroun 1457 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1711 Handlíř Karel TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1711 Gurecký Jan Slezan Opava "C" 1639 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1711 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1737 Wagner Karel TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1725 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1737 Bystroň Emerich Slezský šachový klub Opava 1668 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1737 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "C" 1655 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1737 Petřík Michal Lokomotiva Krnov "C" ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1740 Martínek Oldřich Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1581 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1732 Lamper Vlastimil Ritmus Ostrava 2000 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1732 Holeček Vladimír ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2065 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1732 Novotný Josef Slavoj Poruba B 2207 0
2004/2005 5 SVČ J. Rýmařov C 1732 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Břidličná B 1987 ½
2004/2005 4 SVČ J. Rýmařov C 1732 Staník Ivo TJ Moravský Beroun 1583 0
2004/2005 3 SVČ J. Rýmařov C 1732 Boglevský Richard Slavoj Bruntál D 1689 0
2003/2004 9 SVČ Rýmařov C 1723 Kozák Vladimír Slavoj Bruntál D 1674 ½
2003/2004 7 SVČ Rýmařov C 1723 Fenclová Eliška Slavoj Bruntál C 1831 0
2003/2004 3 SVČ Rýmařov C 1723 Hanzlík Bohuslav TJ Břidličná C 1767 0
2003/2004 2 SVČ Rýmařov C 1723 Fenclová Eliška Slavoj Bruntál C 1831 ½
2003/2004 1 SVČ Rýmařov C 1723 Strakoš Jiří Jiskra Rýmařov B 1917 0
2003/2004 11 Jiskra Rýmařov 1723 Müller Herbert SŠK Opava 1747 ½
2003/2004 5 Jiskra Rýmařov 1723 Tauchman Jan Granitol M.Beroun 0
2003/2004 4 Jiskra Rýmařov 1723 Stania Petr Slezan Opava D 1691 ½
2003/2004 1 Jiskra Rýmařov 1723 Dostál Stanislav WEST 1999 Opava B 1701 1