Hráč Dabrowski Jaroslaw

Dabrowski Jaroslaw

User Pic
Jméno: Dabrowski Jaroslaw
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: -
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 1995
ID: 30960
FIDE ID: 1125800
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Jeseník A 1995 0 Gawlas Roman SK Řetězárna 1936 1940 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Jeseník A 1995 0 Zapletal Jiří Sokol Přemyslovice A 2077 2079 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Jeseník A 1995 0 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PřF Olomouc 2103 2082 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Jeseník A 1995 0 Urbášek Oleg ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1981 1979 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Jeseník A 1995 0 Tustanowski Robert TJ Zlaté Hory 2238 0 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Jeseník A 1995 0 Dvořák Vladimír ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1947 1921 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1998 1954 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1881 1881 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1998 1954 Polák Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1922 1844 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1998 1954 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně 1790 1772 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1998 1954 Vícha Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 1965 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1994 1954 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně 2081 2081 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1994 1954 Czudek Bohuslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1818 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1954 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh C 2139 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1954 Mička David TJ ŠK Libina 1693 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1933 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Břidličná 2027 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1933 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "C" 1841 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1933 Byma Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1966 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1933 Kurka Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1875 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1933 Hružík Lumír TJ Sokol Háj 1836 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1933 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1843 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1933 Židek Václav ŠK TP Hrabyně 2037 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1933 Svojanovský Tomáš TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1794 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1933 Lorenz Bohumír Slezský šachový klub Opava 1933 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1933 Píša Vladimír ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 2017 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1933 Pán Vladimír TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2032 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2056 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2066 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2056 Ondrová Michaela TJ Břidličná 1972 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2056 Černín Radim TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2252 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2056 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava "C" 1676 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2056 Ludwig Petr TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1970 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2056 Pavlíček Bohumil TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1676 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2056 Otruba Pavel VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2017 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2056 Staněk Antonín Slezský šachový klub Opava 1796 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2056 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1847 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2056 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1976 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2056 Miketa Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1853 1