Hráč Schuster Vít

Schuster Vít

User Pic
Jméno: Schuster Vít
Oddíl: TJ Hradec n/Moravicí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2015
Elo mezinárodní: 2048
ID: 12902
FIDE ID: 331350
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2014 Latka Petr ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1241 1
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2034 Kučera Tomáš ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1597 0
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2034 Joško Jiří ŠK Píšť "B" 1667 1621 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2055 Bureček Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom „B“ 1727 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2055 Strachota Jan GOBE Píšť 1557 1
2014/2015 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2076 Gemsová Tereza ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1424 1424 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2076 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1748 1825 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2076 Chudoba Lubomír ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1597 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2076 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1741 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2082 Stareček Josef ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1763 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2082 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1762 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2082 Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1738 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2082 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1421 1
2012/2013 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2082 Nový Radomír ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 1
2012/2013 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2082 Krátký Lukáš Slezan Opava "D" 1000 1
2012/2013 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2082 Demel Karel ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2079 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1799 1
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2079 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1828 1
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2079 Glinz Leo ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1653 1
2011/2012 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2079 Stareček Josef ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1784 1
2011/2012 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2079 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1839 1886 1
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2079 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1962 1945 0
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2082 Hromada Pavel Slezan Opava "D" 2228 1
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2082 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2082 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2082 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1882 1
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2082 Klimša Jiří TJ Velká Polom 1864 1
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2082 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1831 1
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2082 Píša Vladimír ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1960 0
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2082 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť 1704 1
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2082 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 1
2010/2011 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2082 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1848 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2082 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1856 0
2009/2010 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2093 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1861 1
2009/2010 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2093 Pavera Vít ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1881 1
2009/2010 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2093 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1816 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2093 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1801 1
2009/2010 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2093 Klimša Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1916 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2093 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1796 1
2009/2010 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2093 Czudek Bohuslav Sokol Štěpánkovice 1839 1
2009/2010 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2093 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1959 1
2009/2010 11 Slavoj Bruntál 2093 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov 2182 0
2009/2010 9 Slavoj Bruntál 2093 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ FM B 2170 0
2009/2010 8 Slavoj Bruntál 2093 Rakús Pavel ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2084 0
2009/2010 6 Slavoj Bruntál 2093 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2146 0
2009/2010 5 Slavoj Bruntál 2093 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2091 1
2009/2010 4 Slavoj Bruntál 2093 Kubín Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 2091 ½
2009/2010 2 Slavoj Bruntál 2093 Stratil Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2153 0
2009/2010 1 Slavoj Bruntál 2093 Kolář Stanislav TJ Mittal B 2114 1
2006/2007 11 Slezan Opava "A" 2132 Sobek Jaroslav Jakl Karviná "A" 2288 ½
2006/2007 8 Slezan Opava "A" 2132 Benčo Pavel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2132 0
2006/2007 7 Slezan Opava "A" 2132 Káňa Pavel ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2096 0
2006/2007 6 Slezan Opava "A" 2132 Krajina Aleš LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2205 0
2006/2007 5 Slezan Opava "A" 2132 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2214 0
2006/2007 4 Slezan Opava "A" 2132 Macíček Jakub TJ Mořkov 2021 0
2006/2007 3 Slezan Opava "A" 2132 Kopec Ladislav Mittal Ostrava "B" 2155 0
2006/2007 2 Slezan Opava "A" 2132 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2083 0
2006/2007 1 Slezan Opava "A" 2132 Novotný Josef Slavoj Poruba "B" 2216 ½
2006/2007 11 Slezan Opava B 2132 Kubačák Lubomír ŠK Svinov 2060 1
2006/2007 9 Slezan Opava B 2132 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec C 2076 0
2006/2007 7 Slezan Opava B 2132 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál 2105 ½
2006/2007 6 Slezan Opava B 2132 Neděla Jiří Sokol Jakartovice 2024 1
2006/2007 3 Slezan Opava B 2132 Mohyla Tomáš ŠK Šenov 2147 1
2006/2007 2 Slezan Opava B 2132 Habina Martin MSA Dolní Benešov B 2089 0
2005/2006 11 Slezan Opava "A" 1984 Tauš Martin Sokol Dobrá "A" 2096 ½
2005/2006 10 Slezan Opava "A" 1984 Košťál Otakar Ritmus Ostrava "A" 1899 1
2005/2006 9 Slezan Opava "A" 1984 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2176 0
2005/2006 8 Slezan Opava "A" 1984 Pastorek Alfons ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1974 1
2005/2006 7 Slezan Opava "A" 1984 Weczerek Marek MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2047 1
2005/2006 6 Slezan Opava "A" 1984 Novosadová Kristýna ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 1935 1
2005/2006 5 Slezan Opava "A" 1984 Skalík Milan Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1839 1
2005/2006 4 Slezan Opava "A" 1984 Čujdík Jiří ŠK Stonava "A" 2097 1
2005/2006 3 Slezan Opava "A" 1984 Merta Vlastimil Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 1
2005/2006 2 Slezan Opava "A" 1984 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 1957 1
2005/2006 1 Slezan Opava "A" 1984 Poláček Michal Mittal Ostrava "B" 2043 1
2004/2005 9 Slezan Opava B" 1952 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov B" 1983 1
2004/2005 8 Slezan Opava B" 1952 Hladík Oto NH Ostrava A" 2176 0
2004/2005 7 Slezan Opava B" 1952 Kaňok Jan NH Ostrava B" 1931 ½
2004/2005 6 Slezan Opava B" 1952 Řehulka Pavel ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 1993 1
2004/2005 4 Slezan Opava B" 1952 Ondika Roman Slávia Orlová B" 1951 1
2004/2005 2 Slezan Opava B" 1952 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava C" 1877 ½
2003/2004 8 Slezan Opava C" 1948 Palovský Ladislav Slávia Orlová B" 2003 0
2003/2004 7 Slezan Opava C" 1948 Tauš Martin Sokol Dobrá A" 2124 0
2003/2004 6 Slezan Opava C" 1948 Slovák Petr Frýdek-Místek B" 2124 1