Hráč Koždoň Petr

Koždoň Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Koždoň Petr
Oddíl: Viktorie Bohumín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1911
Elo mezinárodní: 1900
ID: 6454
FIDE ID: 375020
Rok narození: 1971
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 10 Viktorie Bohumín 1894 1921 Kočí Tomáš TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1734 1735 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1907 1921 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1902 1952 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1907 1921 Semančík David Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1811 1823 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Viktorie Bohumín 1912 1921 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1734 1755 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Viktorie Bohumín 1923 1938 Štamposký Libor Inter Petrovice 1905 1847 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1933 1938 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná 1926 1913 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Viktorie Bohumín 1935 1938 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov "C" 1875 1888 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Viktorie Bohumín 1944 1964 Cieslak Patrycjusz Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1994 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Viktorie Bohumín 1938 1964 Brezík Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1778 1784 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1941 1964 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová D 1890 1885 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1941 1964 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1921 1921 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1968 1964 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1781 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Viktorie Bohumín 1968 1964 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk A 1880 1847 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Viktorie Bohumín 1938 1964 Slivka David TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1828 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1938 1964 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov C 1910 1914 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Viktorie Bohumín 1938 1964 Štamposký Libor Inter Petrovice 1926 1870 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Viktorie Bohumín 1970 1965 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov B 1812 1842 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Viktorie Bohumín 1974 1965 Kawulok Marek SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2142 2153 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Viktorie Bohumín 1974 1965 Dostál Radim Slavoj Poruba "C" 2077 2068 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1974 1965 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov "B" 2081 2089 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1974 1965 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2144 2125 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Viktorie Bohumín 1974 1965 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2148 2129 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Viktorie Bohumín 1974 1965 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava "B" 1988 1994 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Viktorie Bohumín 1974 1965 Očkay Tomáš TJ Ostrava "B" 2146 2149 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1974 1965 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1898 1985 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Viktorie Bohumín 1974 1965 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov "A" 2080 2075 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Viktorie Bohumín 1974 1965 Lizak Jakub ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2126 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1995 1960 Bok Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1877 1878 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1995 1960 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "C" 1948 1953 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1995 1960 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1982 1952 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1995 1960 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1870 1871 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1995 1960 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1675 1834 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1995 1960 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "C" 2016 2016 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1995 1960 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1970 1976 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1995 1960 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2028 2027 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1995 1960 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald "A" 2027 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1995 1960 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1967 1944 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1995 1960 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "B" 1876 1836 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1989 1949 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "C" 1973 1886 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1989 1949 Bausano Michael SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1777 1828 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1989 1949 Drbůl Pavel TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1918 1911 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1989 1949 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1935 1942 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1989 1949 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "B" 1947 1894 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1989 1949 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1876 1926 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1989 1949 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1903 1879 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1989 1949 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2099 2096 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1989 1949 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2013 2002 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1989 1949 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1800 1826 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1982 Bulava Petr Sokol Těrlicko 2075 2068 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1982 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2018 2035 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1982 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 2136 2128 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1982 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1876 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1982 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1899 1945 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1982 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "B" 2031 2005 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2067 2074 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1828 1808 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1794 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 Blecha Zdeněk TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1955 1932 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná "B" 2035 2055 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 Dušek Libor TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 2005 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2164 2157 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice "A" 1937 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1542 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1814 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1875 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 Szmek Milan SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1884 1875 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 Novotný Stanislav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1975 1927 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 2036 1905 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 Canibal Jaromír ŠK Karviná "B" 1843 1836 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1951 1928 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 Holeksa Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 2137 2154 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1866 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2009 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "E" 1975 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2009 Broda Michal Jäkl Karviná "B" 1864 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2009 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1952 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2009 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1877 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2009 Ochodek Mariusz ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2009 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1850 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2009 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2007 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2009 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1898 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2009 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice 2037 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1996 Pavlíček Tomáš Slovan Havířov C 1699 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1996 Pisarek Marcin Slavia Orlová E 1250 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1996 Hričko Martin Slovan Havířov B 1986 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Viktorie Bohumín 1996 Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Viktorie Bohumín 1996 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2039 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Viktorie Bohumín 1996 Martinec Tomáš Baník Havířov C 1817 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1996 Pilch Jan Slavia Havířov B 1896 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Viktorie Bohumín 1996 Kloza Jaroslav Jakl Karviná C 1869 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Viktorie Bohumín 1996 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald B 1837 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Viktoria Bohumín 1976 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá B 2049 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Viktoria Bohumín 1976 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová C 2001 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Viktoria Bohumín 1976 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov 2044 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Viktoria Bohumín 1976 Blaszczok Gregorz SK Stonava 2284 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Viktoria Bohumín 1976 Beran Petr Slovan Havířov 2162 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Viktoria Bohumín 1976 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Viktoria Bohumín 1976 Mitura Václav TŽ Třinec E 2197 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Viktoria Bohumín 1976 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1986 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Viktoria Bohumín 1976 Kopecký Břetislav ŠK Inter Petrovice 2126 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Viktarie Bohumín 1988 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 2003 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Viktarie Bohumín 1988 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1855 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Viktarie Bohumín 1988 Kupka Slavoj TJ Vendryně 2161 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Viktarie Bohumín 1988 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec D 2091 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Viktarie Bohumín 1988 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice 2127 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 Viktarie Bohumín 1988 Plinta Emil C SK Stonava B 2195 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Viktarie Bohumín 1988 Foltýn Lukasz C Slavia Orlová C 1986 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Viktarie Bohumín 1988 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá B 2025 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Viktorie Bohumín 2032 Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín 2052 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Viktorie Bohumín 2032 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice B 1852 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Viktorie Bohumín 2032 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald B 1853 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Viktorie Bohumín 2032 Majkrák Petr Jakl Karviná D 1797 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Viktorie Bohumín 2032 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná C 2149 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Viktorie Bohumín 2032 Wiczynski Artur Slavia Orlová D 1797 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Viktorie Bohumín 2032 Slawinski Petr Sokol Těrlicko 2170 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Viktorie Bohumín 2032 Volný Ivo Slavia Havířov B 1845 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Viktorie Bohumín 2032 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1863 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Viktorie Bohumín 2032 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov 1881 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Viktorie Bohumín 2032 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov D 1828 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2032 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1881 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 2048 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov A 2128 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 2048 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 2019 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 2048 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec D 2029 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 2048 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2039 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 2048 Mitura Václav SK Slavia Orlová C 2227 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 2048 Čech Luděk TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2011 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 2048 Sobek Jaroslav ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2297 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 2048 Gil Karel OS Rychvald A 2008 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 2048 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2066 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 2048 Chwistek Petr Baník Havířov C 2041 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 2048 Labedz Patrycja SK Slavia Orlová D 1958 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Vikt.Bohumín B 2049 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov D 2094 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Vikt.Bohumín B 2049 Parma František Jakl Karviná C 1950 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Vikt.Bohumín B 2049 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2016 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Vikt.Bohumín B 2049 Ovesný Radim Slavie Havířov B 1824 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Vikt.Bohumín B 2049 Chwistek Petr Baník Havířov E 2088 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Vikt.Bohumín B 2049 Stařičný Bronislav Jakl Karviná D 1763 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Vikt.Bohumín B 2049 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1978 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Vikt.Bohumín B 2049 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald C 1782 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Vikt.Bohumín B 2049 Gil Karel OS Rychvald B 2067 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Vikt.Bohumín B 2049 Kopta Jiří Slavia Orlová D 1872 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Bohumín A 2007 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov A 2045 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Bohumín A 2007 Kleibert Vladislav Rychvald A 1941 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Bohumín A 2007 Kantor Petr Třinec C 1876 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Bohumín A 2007 Bartosz Bogdan Třinec D 1955 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Bohumín A 2007 Lipovský Tomáš Fryčovice 1988 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Bohumín A 2007 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov C 1893 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Bohumín A 2049 Sobek Rostislav Petrovice A 1986 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Bohumín A 2049 Botur Miroslav Frýdek-Místek D 1851 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Bohumín A 2049 Palovský Ladislav Slavia Orlová C 2081 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Bohumín A 2049 Valíčková Petra Třinec E 2043 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Bohumín A 2049 Kraus František Vendryně 2084 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Viktorie Bohumín B 2007 Chlevišťan Jakub OS Rychvald A 2038 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Viktorie Bohumín B 2007 Svoboda Břetislav Jakl Karviná C 1879 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Viktorie Bohumín B 2007 Szotek Josef Jakl Karviná D 2008 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Viktorie Bohumín B 2007 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1997 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Viktorie Bohumín B 2007 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1967 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Viktorie Bohumín B 2007 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov E 1883 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Viktorie Bohumín B 2007 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava B 2155 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Viktorie Bohumín B 2007 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1829 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Viktorie Bohumín B Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Viktorie Bohumín 2007 Polach Zdeněk TJ Sokol Skalice 1889 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Viktorie Bohumín 2007 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1866 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Viktorie Bohumín 2007 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec D 2034 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Viktorie Bohumín 2007 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2093 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Viktorie Bohumín 2007 Rechtenberg Karel VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1811 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Viktorie Bohumín 2007 Walowy Bohumír Jäkl Karviná B 2203 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Viktorie Bohumín 2007 Poncza Bronislav TŽ Třinec C 1994 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Viktorie Bohumín 2007 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1988 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Viktorie Bohumín 2007 Wanot Aleš Slavia Orlová C 1975 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Viktorie Bohumín 2007 Raszka Janusz LokomotivaPetrovice 1 soutěž