Hráč Baran Rostislav

Baran Rostislav

User Pic
Jméno: Baran Rostislav
Oddíl: Sokol Dobrá
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1904
Elo mezinárodní: 1855
ID: 9904
FIDE ID: 339466
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1849 1903 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná 1970 2007 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1849 1913 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1857 1846 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1871 1913 Szotkowski Bohuslav TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1838 1843 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 1913 1952 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "B" 1953 1929 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 1913 1952 Hrtánek Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2025 2030 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1913 1952 Saforek Michal BŠŠ F-M "F" 1663 1684 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1913 1952 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně "B" 1838 1816 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1913 1952 Židek Daniel Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1554 1627 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1913 1952 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Dobratice "A" 1868 1867 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1913 1952 Prokop Milan TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1913 1952 Kufa Václav Ĺ O TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. "B" 1749 1791 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1913 1952 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk "B" 1936 1881 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Brušperk 1942 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2028 2027 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Brušperk 1942 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1982 1952 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Brušperk 1942 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1987 2020 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1942 Sikora-Lerch Jan TJ Vendryně 2194 2192 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1942 Kuchař Matěj Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1878 1967 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1942 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1990 1946 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1942 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 1948 1873 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1942 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1570 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1942 Carbol Otmar Sokol Dobrá "C" 1618 1658 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1948 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1834 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1948 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice "A" 1824 1871 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1948 Kolář Jaroslav Sokol Brušperk 1964 1960 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1948 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice 1972 1961 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1948 Čubok Miroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1922 1827 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1948 Sikorová Alena TŽ Třinec "D" 1884 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1948 Plesník Miroslav BŠŠ F-M "F" 1907 1852 ½
2013/2014 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1948 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "A" 1767 1804 ½
2013/2014 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1948 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2132 2009 ½
2013/2014 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1948 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1812 1812 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Dobrá 1948 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1931 2004 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1945 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1879 1984 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1945 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1552 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1945 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice n.O. 2052 1983 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1945 Blahut Jaroslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1905 1950 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1945 Szotkowski Bohuslav TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1920 1869 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1945 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2033 1989 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1945 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice "A" 1794 1883 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1945 Kraus František TJ Vendryně "B" 2017 2043 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1945 Carbol Otmar TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1684 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Dobrá 1945 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1962 1971 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1958 Heczko Rostislav SK Bystřice n. Olší 1921 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1958 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice „A“ 1856 1936 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1958 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Dobratice „B“ 1516 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1958 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1957 1961 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1958 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2033 2006 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1958 Migdal Milan Beskydská šachová škola „F“ 1894 1919 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1958 Kraus František TJ Vendryně „B“ 2044 2074 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1935 Polach Zdeněk TJ Sokol Skalice 1847 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1935 Slanina Miroslav TJ Sokol Staříč 2144 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1935 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2064 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1935 Mesiarik Rudolf SK Bystřice n. Olší 2168 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1935 Čubok Milan TJ Comfort Dobratice 1946 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1935 Remeš Radek TJ Sokol Skalice 1972 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1935 Štukner Šimon TJ Sokol Staříč 2127 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1935 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2064 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Dobrá 1935 Kubík Michael BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1968 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Dobrá 1935 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava 1957 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Dobrá 1935 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec 2007 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Dobrá 1935 Dobeš Luděk TJ VOKD Poruba 2054 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Dobrá 1935 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2100 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1925 Martínek Antonín TJ Comfort Dobratice 1711 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1925 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1918 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1925 Heczko Rostislav SK Bystřice n. O. 1966 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1925 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1890 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Dobrá B 1918 Šrámek Tomáš Viktoria Bohumín 1925 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Dobrá B 1918 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov 1824 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Dobrá B 1918 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1937 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Dobrá B 1918 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov 1877 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Dobrá B 1918 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald 1989 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Dobrá B 1918 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov B 2016 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Dobrá B 1918 Miturová Magdaléna TŽ Třinec E 2032 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Dobrá B 1918 Gajdušek Josef ŠK Inter Petrovice 1923 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Dobrá B 1918 Bělačík Jan Jäkl Karviná B 2040 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Dobrá B 1906 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava B 1970 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Dobrá B 1906 Matusiak Marcin C Slavia Orlová C 1979 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Dobrá B 1906 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald 1929 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Dobrá B 1906 Šůla Jiří Slavia Havířov 1000 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Dobrá B 1906 Bělačík Jan Jäkl Karviná B 2054 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Dobrá B 1906 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 2003 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Dobrá B 1906 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov C 1859 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Dobrá B 1906 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1995 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Dobrá B 1906 Tchuř Pavel Viktarie Bohumín 1941 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Dobrá B 1906 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec D 2035 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Dobrá "A" 1906 Premus Jan Slezan Opava "A" 1806 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1890 Kupka Slavoj TJ Vendryně 2213 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1890 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2039 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1890 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov C 1868 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1890 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová C 2064 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1890 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová D 1936 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1890 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1991 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1890 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov A 2392 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1890 Kopecký Břetislav ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2139 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1890 Polach Zdeněk TJ Sokol Skalice 1922 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1890 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald A 1950 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1890 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec D 2048 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1930 Macíček Jan ŠK Frýdek Místek C 1885 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1930 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov A 1752 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1930 Novotný Josef Slavoj Poruba B 2207 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1890 Gazda Petr ŠK Svinov A 2013 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1930 Smetana Jaroslav Ritmus Ostrava 2106 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1930 Babušek Miroslav TJ Jakl Karviná B 1954 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1930 Káňa Zdeněk ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1856 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1930 Mucha Břetislav Loko Krnov A 2059 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1930 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1834 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1930 Ondrejka Pavel TJ Břidličná A 1919 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1930 Chliapas Nikos IPM COLOR Ostrava 1984 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Dobrá A" 1944 Návrat Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov 1702 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Dobrá A" 1944 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2076 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Dobrá A" 1944 Škola Miroslav NH Ostrava B" 2139 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Dobrá B 1944 Rakús Pavel ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1940 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Dobrá B 1944 Martinek Petr West 1999 Opava A 1779 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Dobrá B 1944 Sanitrák Jan Ritmus Ostrava 1768 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Dobrá B 1944 Botur Miroslav ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 1817 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Dobrá B 1944 Ondrejka Pavel TJ Břidličná A 1855 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Dobrá B 1944 Hajda Jaroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1907 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Dobrá B 1944 Černoch Lukáš Mořkov A 1647 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Dobrá B 1944 Mayerhofer Horst ŠKTP Hrabyně A 2197 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Dobrá B 1944 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba B 1992 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Dobrá B 1944 Františ Otakar Slavoj Bruntál A 1876 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Dobrá B 1944 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B 1993 ½