Hráč Bystroň Vladislav

Bystroň Vladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Bystroň Vladislav
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1538
Elo mezinárodní: 1537
ID: 5210
FIDE ID: 334545
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Baník Havířov "D" 1537 1550 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1666 1658 0
2018/2019 8 Baník Havířov "D" 1537 1550 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1445 0
2018/2019 7 Baník Havířov "D" 1537 1550 Bulava Petr TJ Sokol Těrlicko 2037 2032 0
2018/2019 6 Baník Havířov "D" 1537 1550 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1705 1699 1
2018/2019 5 Baník Havířov "D" 1537 1550 Barteček Ladislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1703 1733 0
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov "D" 1537 1550 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1652 1838 0
2018/2019 3 Baník Havířov "D" 1537 1550 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1972 1999 0
2018/2019 2 Baník Havířov "D" 1537 1550 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1922 0
2018/2019 1 Baník Havířov "D" 1537 1550 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "C" 1811 1796 0
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov "D" 1537 1561 Chmiel Jan TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1638 1693 0
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov "D" 1537 1561 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1632 1598 1
2017/2018 6 Baník Havířov "D" 1537 1561 Sikora Matouš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1960 1976 0
2017/2018 5 Baník Havířov "D" 1537 1561 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "C" 1804 1785 0
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov "D" 1537 1561 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1921 0
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov "D" 1537 1561 Bierski Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1176 1232 1
2017/2018 2 Baník Havířov "D" 1537 1561 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1795 1836 0
2017/2018 1 Baník Havířov "D" 1537 1561 Martinák Tomáš TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1821 0
2017/2018 10 Baník Havířov E 1537 1561 Nezval Petr Slovan Havířov D 1178 1177 1
2017/2018 9 Baník Havířov E 1537 1561 Brozda Daniel Slavoj Český Těšín C 1109 1122 1
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov E 1537 1561 Wala Jan Slovan Havířov E 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov E 1537 1561 Roček Matyáš SK Slavia Orlová G 1002 1133 1
2017/2018 5 Baník Havířov E 1537 1561 Havlíček Jiří Slovan Havířov D 1302 1285 0
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov E 1537 1561 Brozda Daniel Slavoj Český Těšín C 1109 1122 1
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov E 1537 1561 Porubčan Antonín Slovan Havířov E 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 Baník Havířov E 1537 1561 Roček Matyáš SK Slavia Orlová G 1002 1133 1
2017/2018 1 Baník Havířov E 1537 1561 Ptak Josef Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 D 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Banik Havirov D 1606 1622 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havirov D 1411 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Banik Havirov D 1606 1622 Roček Lukáš SK Slavia Orlova CH 1074 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Banik Havirov D 1606 1622 Šimon David TJ Banik Havirov E 1309 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Banik Havirov D 1606 1622 Semančík Jiří Rychvaldsky spolek sachovy 1945 D 1000 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Banik Havirov D 1606 1622 Lipowski Lukáš TJ Slovan Havirov E 1000 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Banik Havirov D 1606 1622 Króliczek Lucjan SK Slavia Orlova H 0
2015/2016 10 Baník Havířov D 1606 1622 Szneider Kazimierz SK Slavia Orlová H 1793 0
2015/2016 8 Baník Havířov D 1606 1622 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov D 1516 1
2015/2016 7 Baník Havířov D 1606 1622 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová G 1947 1993 0
2015/2016 6 Baník Havířov D 1606 1622 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald D 1764 1810 ½
2015/2016 5 Baník Havířov D 1606 1622 Kowalczyk Marek SK Slavia Orlová H 1754 1250 1
2015/2016 3 Baník Havířov D 1606 1622 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov D 1516 1
2015/2016 2 Baník Havířov D 1606 1622 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová G 1947 1993 0
2015/2016 1 Baník Havířov D 1606 1622 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald D 1721 1775 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1606 1622 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1606 1622 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "C" 1547 1566 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1606 1622 Kruczek Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1000 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1606 1622 Szpalek Martin Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1387 1372 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1606 1622 Nezval Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1000 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1606 1622 Roček Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1000 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1751 1703 Nytra Jan SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1288 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1751 1703 Korbel Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1000 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1751 1703 Ursnik Patryk SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1000 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1751 1703 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1751 1703 Semančík David OS Rychvald "C" 1721 1714 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1751 1703 Wilczek Jan TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1250 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1603 Hruška Stanislav TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1562 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1603 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1645 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1603 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1477 1543 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1603 Omasta Dušan TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1783 1761 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1603 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "B" 1816 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1603 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1715 1749 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1603 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1696 1715 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1603 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1663 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1603 Spěvák Pavel Inter Petrovice "B" 1810 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1603 Lekki Daniel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1378 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1603 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1642 1708 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1590 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1705 1745 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1590 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1645 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1590 Chmiel Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1749 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1590 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1479 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1590 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1705 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1590 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1588 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1590 Hulva Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín 1718 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1588 Karkoška Daniel TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1588 Lakota Zbyšek Sokol Těrlicko 1585 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1588 Dutko Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1000 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1588 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1638 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1588 Bogacz Hynek OS Rychvald "C" 1671 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1588 Kordela Krzystof SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1588 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1547 ½
2009/2010 7 Baník Havířov "D" 1592 Pěgřimek Miroslav OS Rychvald "C" 1377 1
2009/2010 6 Baník Havířov "D" 1592 Šuta Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1515 ½
2009/2010 5 Baník Havířov "D" 1592 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 1
2009/2010 4 Baník Havířov "D" 1592 Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1625 0
2009/2010 3 Baník Havířov "D" 1592 Stoklas Roman TJ Inter Petrovice "B" 1639 ½
2009/2010 2 Baník Havířov "D" 1592 Sladčík Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1000 1
2009/2010 1 Baník Havířov "D" 1592 Orzechowski Michal SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1
2007/2008 11 Baník Havířov C 1620 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald 1862 0
2007/2008 10 Baník Havířov C 1620 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1952 0
2007/2008 9 Baník Havířov C 1620 Chroboček Ladislav Viktarie Bohumín 1721 0
2007/2008 8 Baník Havířov C 1620 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec D 1974 1
2007/2008 7 Baník Havířov C 1620 Parma František Inter Petrovice 1928 0
2007/2008 6 Baník Havířov C 1620 Vlašic Luděk SK Stonava B 1779 0
2007/2008 5 Baník Havířov C 1620 Maček Petr Slavia Orlová C 1741 0
2007/2008 3 Baník Havířov C 1620 Langnerová Karolína Slavia Havířov 1883 0
2007/2008 2 Baník Havířov C 1620 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 1967 0
2007/2008 1 Baník Havířov C 1620 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov B 1875 0
2006/2007 11 Baník Havířov "B" 1653 Marcol Tomáš Inter Petrovice "A" 1663 ½
2006/2007 9 Baník Havířov "B" 1653 Vlašic Luděk ŠK Stonava "B" 1758 0
2006/2007 5 Baník Havířov "B" 1653 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1744 0
2006/2007 3 Baník Havířov "B" 1653 Kubík Jan TJ Vendryně 1892 0
2006/2007 2 Baník Havířov "B" 1653 Kucharczyk Miroslav Baník Havířov "C" 1634 ½
2006/2007 11 Baník Havířov D 1653 Zygma Jiří Slovan Havířov 1713 0
2006/2007 10 Baník Havířov D 1653 Křikava Václav Sokol Chotěbuz 1640 ½
2006/2007 9 Baník Havířov D 1653 Hulva Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín 1661 0
2006/2007 8 Baník Havířov D 1653 Kloza Jaroslav Inter Petrovice B 1900 0
2006/2007 7 Baník Havířov D 1653 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald B 1773 1
2006/2007 6 Baník Havířov D 1653 Lanzendörfer Zdeněk Jakl Karviná D 1673 0
2006/2007 5 Baník Havířov D 1653 Filip Hubert Jakl Karviná C 1862 0
2006/2007 3 Baník Havířov D 1653 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1674 ½
2006/2007 2 Baník Havířov D 1653 Bembenek Osvald Slavia Havířov B 1729 0
2006/2007 1 Baník Havířov D 1653 Kalmár Martin Viktorie Bohumín 1912 1
2005/2006 6 Baník Havířov C 1641 Rašovský Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1568 ½
2005/2006 3 Baník Havířov C 1641 Maček Petr SK Slavia Orlová C 1783 ½
2005/2006 11 Baník Havířov D 1641 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava B 2017 0
2005/2006 10 Baník Havířov D 1641 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov E 1867 ½
2005/2006 9 Baník Havířov D 1641 Jabůrek Rostislav OS Rychvald B 1752 ½
2005/2006 8 Baník Havířov D 1675 Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1714 1
2005/2006 7 Baník Havířov D 1641 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1745 ½
2005/2006 6 Baník Havířov D 1641 Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 1917 0
2005/2006 5 Baník Havířov D 1641 Šíma Aleš Viktoria Bohumín B 1840 1
2005/2006 4 Baník Havířov D 1641 Filip Hubert Jakl Karviná C 1856 0
2005/2006 3 Baník Havířov D 1641 Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov A 1728 0
2005/2006 2 Baník Havířov D 1641 Bonczek Vlastimil ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1800 0
2005/2006 1 Baník Havířov D 1641 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov B 1732 1
2004/2005 11 Baník Havířov D 1675 Šíma Aleš Vikt.Bohumín B 1855 0
2004/2005 10 Baník Havířov D 1675 Zajíc Jaroslav OS Rychvald C 1879 0
2004/2005 9 Baník Havířov D 1675 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1919 0
2004/2005 8 Baník Havířov D 1675 Maček Petr Slavia Orlová D 1489 0
2004/2005 7 Baník Havířov D 1675 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1827 0
2004/2005 6 Baník Havířov D 1675 Filip Hubert Jakl Karviná C 1852 0
2004/2005 4 Baník Havířov D 1675 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava B 2004 0
2004/2005 3 Baník Havířov D 1675 Hromek Ondřej Slavie Havířov B 1794 1
2004/2005 2 Baník Havířov D 1675 Glemba Lukáš Baník Havířov E 1595 0
2004/2005 1 Baník Havířov D 1675 Stetz Jan Jakl Karviná D 1677 ½
2004/2005 10 Baník Havířov C 1643 Prokop Milan Fryčovice 1846 ½
2004/2005 8 Baník Havířov C 1643 Radecki Petr Petrovice A 1891 ½
2004/2005 7 Baník Havířov C 1643 Pecha Vladan Frýdek-Místek D 0
2004/2005 6 Baník Havířov C 1643 Güttler Evžen Bohumín A 1931 ½
2004/2005 5 Baník Havířov C 1675 Maroszczyk Marek Třinec E ½
2004/2005 2 Baník Havířov C 1675 Daniš Peter Rychvald A 1830 0
2004/2005 1 Baník Havířov C 1675 Baroň Přemysl Třinec C 1909 0
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov E 1643 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1786 0
2003/2004 9 Baník Havířov E 1643 Daniš Peter OS Rychvald B 1842 1
2003/2004 8 Baník Havířov E 1643 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald A 1875 1
2003/2004 7 Baník Havířov E 1643 Minařík Lubomír Jakl Karviná D 1774 1
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov E 1643 Křikava Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 1708 1
2003/2004 5 Baník Havířov E 1643 Šperlín Stanislav Viktorie Bohumín B 1705 0
2003/2004 4 Baník Havířov E 1643 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava B 1830 ½
2003/2004 3 Baník Havířov E 1643 Škuta Rostislav Slavia Havířov B 1798 0
2003/2004 2 Baník Havířov E 1643 Sobek Martin Jakl Karviná C 1848 ½
2003/2004 1 Baník Havířov E Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov D ½
2003/2004 9 Baník Havířov C 1643 Turek Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice ½
2003/2004 8 Baník Havířov C 1643 Baroň Přemysl TŽ Třinec D 1849 0
2003/2004 2 Baník Havířov C 1643 Balogh Milan Sokol Fryčovice 0
2003/2004 1 Baník Havířov C 1643 Merta Vlastimil Slavia Orlová C 1788 1