Hráč Kloza Jaroslav

Kloza Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kloza Jaroslav
Oddíl: Šachový klub Karviná
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1818
Elo mezinárodní: 2011
ID: 2802
FIDE ID: 322474
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 1 ŠK Karviná "B" 2011 1820 Bedrunka Petr TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1707 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Karviná "C" 2011 1847 Bausano Michael SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1714 1791 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Karviná "C" 2011 1847 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 2062 2042 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Karviná "C" 2011 1847 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1749 1756 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Karviná "C" 2011 1847 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1645 1716 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Karviná "C" 2011 1847 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "B" 1820 1789 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Karviná "C" 2011 1847 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1792 1792 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Karviná "C" 2011 1847 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1834 1903 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Karviná "C" 2011 1847 Šíma Aleš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1773 0
2010/2011 9 Jäkl Karviná "C" 1853 Kordela Monika SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1250 1
2010/2011 8 Jäkl Karviná "C" 1853 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1736 0
2010/2011 7 Jäkl Karviná "C" 1853 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1719 1
2010/2011 6 Jäkl Karviná "C" 1853 Wardas Pavel TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1736 1
2010/2011 4 Jäkl Karviná "C" 1853 Chroboček Ladislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1750 0
2010/2011 3 Jäkl Karviná "C" 1853 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1706 1
2010/2011 2 Jäkl Karviná "C" 1853 Martinec Tomáš TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1823 1
2010/2011 1 Jäkl Karviná "C" 1853 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "B" 1834 0
2009/2010 8 Jakl Karviná C 1869 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1772 ½
2009/2010 7 Jakl Karviná C 1869 Konečný Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 1000 1
2009/2010 6 Jakl Karviná C 1869 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov C 1858 0
2009/2010 5 Jakl Karviná C 1869 Pilch Jan Slavia Havířov B 1896 ½
2009/2010 4 Jakl Karviná C 1869 Hudeček Jaroslav Slovan Havířov C 1639 1
2009/2010 2 Jakl Karviná C 1869 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín 1996 0
2009/2010 1 Jakl Karviná C 1869 Pisarek Magdalena Slavia Orlová E 1250 ½
2008/2009 7 Jäkl Karviná B 1864 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov B 1888 0
2008/2009 3 Jäkl Karviná B 1864 Bdžoch Vojtěch Slavia Orlová C 1359 1
2008/2009 9 Jäkl Karviná C 1864 Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 1874 0
2008/2009 8 Jäkl Karviná C 1864 Bogacz Hynek OS Rychvald B 1691 1
2008/2009 7 Jäkl Karviná C 1864 Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov C 1752 1
2008/2009 6 Jäkl Karviná C 1872 Kučera Jaroslav Viktorie Bohumín B 0
2008/2009 5 Jäkl Karviná C 1864 Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1644 1
2008/2009 4 Jäkl Karviná C 1864 Melzer Petr Slovan Havířov B 1712 1
2008/2009 3 Jäkl Karviná C 1864 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov C 1878 1
2008/2009 1 Jäkl Karviná C 1864 Wanot Aleš Slavia Orlová D 1944 0
2007/2008 8 Jakl Karviná C Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 0
2007/2008 7 Jakl Karviná C Maček Petr Slavia Orlová D ½
2007/2008 6 Jakl Karviná C Smaza Vilém Sokol Těrlicko 1
2007/2008 5 Jakl Karviná C Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín ½
2006/2007 11 Inter Petrovice B 1900 Škuta Radim Slavia Havířov B 1734 0
2006/2007 10 Inter Petrovice B 1900 Kalmár Martin Viktorie Bohumín 1912 ½
2006/2007 8 Inter Petrovice B 1900 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov D 1653 1
2006/2007 7 Inter Petrovice B 1900 Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín 1786 0
2006/2007 6 Inter Petrovice B 1900 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 ½
2006/2007 5 Inter Petrovice B 1900 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald B 1773 ½
2006/2007 2 Inter Petrovice B 1900 Mrázek Lumír Slavia Orlová D 2039 ½
2006/2007 1 Inter Petrovice B 1900 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1674 ½
2005/2006 6 Jakl Karviná C 1947 Plchut Jan ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1907 0
2005/2006 5 Jakl Karviná C 1947 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov B 1900 0
2005/2006 4 Jakl Karviná C 1947 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov D 1793 0
2005/2006 2 Jakl Karviná C 1947 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1826 0
2004/2005 7 Petrovice B 1820 Eichler Gustav Slavia Orlová E 1687 1
2004/2005 6 Petrovice B 1820 Liška Marek Slovan Havířov B ½
2004/2005 4 Petrovice B 1820 Křikava Václav Č.Těšín B 1708 0
2004/2005 3 Petrovice B 1867 Volne 1
2004/2005 2 Petrovice B 1867 Ruta Dominik Slovan Havířov A 1698 0
2004/2005 1 Petrovice B 1867 Brzezny Petr Rychvald D 1726 1
2004/2005 11 Jakl Karviná D 1867 Svoboda Břetislav Jakl Karviná C 1857 ½
2004/2005 10 Jakl Karviná D 1867 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2016 0
2004/2005 9 Jakl Karviná D 1867 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava B 1822 0
2004/2005 8 Jakl Karviná D 1867 Hromek Ondřej Slavie Havířov B 1794 1
2004/2005 7 Jakl Karviná D 1867 Chwistek Petr Baník Havířov E 2088 0
2004/2005 6 Jakl Karviná D 1867 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1978 0
2004/2005 4 Jakl Karviná D 1867 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald C 1782 0
2004/2005 3 Jakl Karviná D 1867 Gil Karel OS Rychvald B 2067 0
2004/2005 2 Jakl Karviná D 1867 Sieber Martin Slavia Orlová D 1809 0
2004/2005 1 Jakl Karviná D 1867 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov D 2094 0
2003/2004 11 Jakl Karviná D 1820 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1842 0
2003/2004 9 Jakl Karviná D 1820 Güttler Evžen Viktorie Bohumín B 1931 0
2003/2004 8 Jakl Karviná D 1820 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1997 1
2003/2004 7 Jakl Karviná D 1820 Kelíšek Jan Baník Havířov E 1748 1
2003/2004 6 Jakl Karviná D 1820 Kadlučka Jiří SK Stonava B 1865 1
2003/2004 5 Jakl Karviná D 1820 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov B 1843 0
2003/2004 4 Jakl Karviná D 1820 Svoboda Břetislav Jakl Karviná C 1879 ½
2003/2004 3 Jakl Karviná D 1820 Slovák Michal Baník Havířov D 1879 1
2003/2004 2 Jakl Karviná D 1820 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1967 0
2003/2004 1 Jakl Karviná D Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 0
2003/2004 7 Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1820 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald 1842 0
2003/2004 6 Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1820 Matějka František OS Rychvald 1899 0
2003/2004 5 Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1820 Nekvapil Jaroslav Slavia Havířov 1805 1
2003/2004 3 Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1820 Szmek Milan SK Slavie Orlová "D" 1677 1
2003/2004 2 Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1820 Glemba Lukáš Baník Havířov 1
2003/2004 1 Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1820 Vomlel Jan TJ Slovn Havířov 1440 1