Hráč Slívová Veronika

Slívová Veronika

User Pic
Jméno: Slívová Veronika
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1735
Elo mezinárodní: 1623
ID: 26632
FIDE ID: 322920
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1623 1731 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1623 1731 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1842 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1769 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1933 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1769 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice 1863 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1769 Štamposký Libor Jäkl Karviná "B" 1899 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1769 Pazdziora Tadeusz SK Stonava 1000 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1769 Szmek Milan SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1881 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1769 Blaszczok Grzegorz Slavoj Český Těšín 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1769 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2003 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1769 Vízner Jaroslav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1945 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1769 Babušek Miroslav Jäkl Karviná "C" 1991 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1769 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "B" 1850 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1769 Pisarek Magdalena SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1250 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1748 Pýcha Patrik TJ Spartak Vlašim 1539 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1748 Rozšafný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice 1724 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1748 Kadlec Daniel ŠK Most 1443 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1748 Steinbach Jan TJ Union Plzeň 1394 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1748 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1819 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1748 Kosiorek Lukász SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1748 Bogacz Hynek OS Rychvald "C" 1687 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1748 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1945 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1748 Wojcik Jan SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1393 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1748 Kotouček Jiří Baník Havířov "D" 1847 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1748 Pisz Břetislav TJ Inter Petrovice "B" 1827 ½
2009/2010 9 Slovan Havířov C 1748 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín 1899 0
2009/2010 8 Slovan Havířov C 1748 Bukový Josef Baník Havířov C 1807 0
2009/2010 7 Slovan Havířov C 1748 Karp Jerzy Slavia Orlová E 1000 1
2009/2010 4 Slovan Havířov C 1748 Filip Hubert Jakl Karviná C 1805 1
2009/2010 3 Slovan Havířov C 1748 Istel Josef Sokol Chotěbuz 1000 1
2009/2010 2 Slovan Havířov C 1748 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1835 ½
2009/2010 1 Slovan Havířov C 1748 Schoupal Edvard Slavoj Český Těšín 1951 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1748 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlova 1575 ½
2008/2009 9 Slovan Havířov B 1753 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín B 1904 1
2008/2009 8 Slovan Havířov B 1753 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1788 0
2008/2009 7 Slovan Havířov B 1753 Kopta Jiří Slavia Orlová D 2019 0
2008/2009 6 Slovan Havířov B 1581 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov C 2091 0
2008/2009 5 Slovan Havířov B 1753 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1931 1
2008/2009 4 Slovan Havířov B 1753 Broda Michal Jäkl Karviná C 1887 ½
2008/2009 3 Slovan Havířov B 1753 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1870 0
2008/2009 2 Slovan Havířov B 1753 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald B 1868 0
2008/2009 1 Slovan Havířov B 1753 Koběrský Patrik Slovan Havířov C 1805 1
2008/2009 11 Slovan Havířov 1753 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2040 0
2008/2009 10 Slovan Havířov 1753 Gajdušek Josef ŠK Inter Petrovice 1923 0
2008/2009 9 Slovan Havířov 1753 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1874 0
2008/2009 5 Slovan Havířov 1753 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1840 0
2008/2009 4 Slovan Havířov 1753 Foltyn Lukasz Slavia Orlová C 0
2008/2009 2 Slovan Havířov 1753 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 1958 0
2008/2009 1 Slovan Havířov 1753 Blahut Jaroslav TŽ Třinec E 1846 0
2008/2009 6 Šenov-junioři 1753 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1738 1
2008/2009 2 Šenov-junioři 1753 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1503 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1753 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha 1969 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1753 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2048 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1753 Prokopová Jiřina TJ Jiskra Hořice 1933 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1753 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most 1959 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1753 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová 1708 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1753 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1855 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1753 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2032 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1753 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2032 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1753 Romaňák Jan ŠK Zlín 1577 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1753 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová 1708 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1753 Němec Šimon Sokol Bedřichov 1513 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1753 Jána Martin Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1760 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1753 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1855 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1753 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice 1769 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Slovan Havirov 1581 Janska Petr SK Borsice B 1250 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Slovan Havirov 1581 Skalka Jan TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1362 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Slovan Havirov 1581 Čáp Šimon SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1100 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Slovan Havirov 1581 Opluštil David TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1000 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Slovan Havirov 1581 Chromík Tomáš BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1330 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Slovan Havirov 1581 Rabatin Martin BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1488 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Slovan Havirov 1581 Janoš Marek SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1100 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Slovan Havirov 1581 Točev Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1459 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Slovan Havirov 1581 Stehlík Richard TJ Tatran Postorna 1000 1
2007/2008 8 Slovan Havířov B Kopec Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 1
2007/2008 5 Slovan Havířov B Warmuž Jiří Viktorie Bohumín B 0
2007/2008 3 Slovan Havířov B Havlík Vlastimil 0S Rychvald B 0
2007/2008 2 Slovan Havířov B Kyjonka Radomír Sokol Chotěbuz 1
2007/2008 10 Šenov junioři 1581 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1478 1
2007/2008 9 Šenov junioři 1581 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1808 1
2007/2008 8 Šenov junioři 1581 Hurta Jan Slovan Ostrava "A" 1577 1
2007/2008 7 Šenov junioři 1581 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "E" 1592 1
2007/2008 6 Šenov junioři 1581 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory 1490 1
2007/2008 5 Šenov junioři 1581 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava 1536 1
2007/2008 4 Šenov junioři 1581 Kořínková Gabriela ŠK Svinov "D" 1730 0
2007/2008 3 Šenov junioři 1581 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1728 0
2007/2008 2 Šenov junioři 1581 Broskevič Lumír Šenov-muži 1790 1
2007/2008 1 Šenov junioři 1581 Witos Jindřich ŠK Sokol Polanka 1518 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" Rybár Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" Pisarek Magdalena SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Slovan Havířov B Kosiorková Paulina SK Slavia Orlová F 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Slovan Havířov B Folwarczný Václav TJ Slavia Havířov C 1830 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Slovan Havířov B OS Rychvald D 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Slovan Havířov B Čapla Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov C 0
2004/2005 8 Slovan Havířov B Jakl Karviná E 1
2004/2005 5 Slovan Havířov B Szymon Jakub Slavia Orlová E 0
2004/2005 4 Slovan Havířov B Konečný Herbert Těrlicko 1552 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov B"- jun Malík Radovan Sokol Polanka ½