Hráč Parma František

Parma František

User Pic
Jméno: Parma František
Oddíl: ŠK Inter-Petrovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1855
Elo mezinárodní: 1830
ID: 1734
FIDE ID: 375098
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Inter Petrovice 1853 1868 Szotkowski David TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1709 1858 0
2018/2019 10 Inter Petrovice 1853 1868 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1902 1952 0
2018/2019 9 Inter Petrovice 1861 1868 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1948 1955 0
2018/2019 7 Inter Petrovice 1853 1868 Paseka Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1902 1887 1
2018/2019 6 Inter Petrovice 1853 1868 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1746 1757 ½
2018/2019 5 Inter Petrovice 1846 1854 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná 1948 1913 ½
2018/2019 4 Inter Petrovice 1846 1854 Vícha Petr Viktorie Bohumín 1999 2003 ½
2018/2019 3 Inter Petrovice 1834 1854 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1858 1846 ½
2018/2019 2 Inter Petrovice 1834 1854 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "C" 1902 1914 1
2018/2019 1 Inter Petrovice 1832 1854 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1892 1865 ½
2017/2018 11 Inter Petrovice 1832 1864 Mavrev David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1844 1800 ½
2017/2018 10 Inter Petrovice 1841 1864 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Brušperk A 1891 1902 0
2017/2018 9 Inter Petrovice 1849 1864 Kantor Pavel TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1827 1829 0
2017/2018 8 Inter Petrovice 1849 1864 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná B 1929 1903 ½
2017/2018 7 Inter Petrovice 1842 1864 Pilch Jan Baník Havířov C 1741 1788 1
2017/2018 5 Inter Petrovice 1841 1864 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov B 1726 1746 ½
2017/2018 4 Inter Petrovice 1841 1864 Brzezny Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1758 1810 1
2017/2018 2 Inter Petrovice 1841 1864 Tchuř Pavel Viktorie Bohumín 1903 1907 ½
2017/2018 1 Inter Petrovice 1846 1868 Knopp René TJ Vendryně 1877 1902 0
2015/2016 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 1866 1888 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1884 1881 ½
2015/2016 5 Inter Petrovice "A" 1866 1888 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1789 0
2015/2016 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 1866 1888 Surma Martin Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1741 1833 1
2015/2016 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 1866 1888 Crha Břetislav Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1721 1775 1
2015/2016 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 1866 1888 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1881 1813 ½
2014/2015 11 Inter Petrovice "A" 1847 1871 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "B" 1876 1836 ½
2014/2015 10 Inter Petrovice "A" 1847 1871 Bok Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1877 1878 ½
2014/2015 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 1847 1871 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov "C" 1798 1841 1
2014/2015 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 1847 1871 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1814 1910 ½
2014/2015 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 1847 1871 Michalík Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1789 1786 1
2014/2015 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 1847 1871 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2011 2048 0
2013/2014 11 Inter Petrovice "A" 1872 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1845 1917 ½
2013/2014 10 Inter Petrovice "A" 1872 Macíček Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1880 1891 ½
2013/2014 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 1872 Bražina David TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1930 1929 ½
2013/2014 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 1872 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1800 1826 ½
2013/2014 5 Inter Petrovice "A" 1872 Stonavský Filip TŽ Třinec "C" 1000 ½
2012/2013 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 1863 Kozubek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1670 ½
2012/2013 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 1863 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "B" 1957 1835 ½
2012/2013 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 1863 Egert Vlastimil TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1824 1
2012/2013 5 Inter Petrovice "A" 1863 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1931 1892 ½
2012/2013 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 1863 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2025 ½
2012/2013 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 1863 Szmek Milan TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1871 1848 ½
2011/2012 10 Inter Petrovice "A" 1877 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "D" 1778 0
2011/2012 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 1877 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1834 1903 1
2011/2012 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 1877 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "B" 1761 1850 ½
2011/2012 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 1877 Pazdziora Tadeusz SK Stonava 1778 1
2011/2012 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 1877 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1667 1760 ½
2011/2012 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 1877 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1836 1918 0
2011/2012 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 1877 Martinec Tomáš TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1806 ½
2010/2011 11 Inter Petrovice 1898 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "A" 1775 ½
2010/2011 10 Inter Petrovice 1898 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1923 ½
2010/2011 9 Inter Petrovice 1898 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1877 0
2010/2011 8 Inter Petrovice 1898 Ochodek Mariusz ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova ½
2010/2011 7 Inter Petrovice 1898 Maňásek Jaromír TŽ Třinec "E" 1936 ½
2010/2011 6 Inter Petrovice 1898 Broda Michal Jäkl Karviná "B" 1864 ½
2010/2011 5 Inter Petrovice 1898 Nowak Radek SK Stonava 1832 0
2010/2011 4 Inter Petrovice 1898 Langnerová Karolína TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1913 ½
2010/2011 3 Inter Petrovice 1898 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1883 ½
2010/2011 1 Inter Petrovice 1898 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2003 0
2009/2010 8 Inter Petrovice 1892 Konečný Vladimír Jäkl Karviná B 1904 ½
2009/2010 7 Inter Petrovice 1892 Kubošová Jana Slavia Orlová D 1476 ½
2009/2010 6 Inter Petrovice 1892 Maňásek Jaromír TŽ Třinec E 1946 1
2009/2010 5 Inter Petrovice 1892 Vlašic Luděk SK Stonava 1792 1
2009/2010 4 Inter Petrovice 1892 Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov 1723 ½
2009/2010 3 Inter Petrovice 1892 Kowolowski Vít Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1661 1
2009/2010 2 Inter Petrovice 1892 Bok Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1748 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1917 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov 1877 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1917 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald 1809 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1917 Blahut Jaroslav TŽ Třinec E 1846 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1917 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1986 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1917 Ondika Roman Slavia Orlová C 1930 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1917 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 1979 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1917 Čubok Milan Sokol Dobrá B 1914 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1917 Tchuř Pavel Viktoria Bohumín 1921 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1917 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov 1837 ½
2007/2008 11 Inter Petrovice 1928 Čubok Milan Sokol Dobrá B 1905 ½
2007/2008 10 Inter Petrovice 1928 Drastich Tomáš Slavia Havířov 2078 ½
2007/2008 9 Inter Petrovice 1928 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 1967 ½
2007/2008 8 Inter Petrovice 1928 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov B 2028 0
2007/2008 7 Inter Petrovice 1928 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov C 1620 1
2007/2008 5 Inter Petrovice 1928 Šrámek Tomáš Viktarie Bohumín 1920 ½
2007/2008 4 Inter Petrovice 1928 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec D 2042 ½
2007/2008 3 Inter Petrovice 1928 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald 1826 0
2007/2008 2 Inter Petrovice 1928 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava B 1825 ½
2007/2008 1 Inter Petrovice 1928 Ondika Roman Slavia Orlová C 1952 ½
2006/2007 3 Jakl Karviná "B" 1933 Prašivka Jan TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1723 0
2006/2007 2 Jakl Karviná "B" 1933 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1959 1
2006/2007 2 Jakl Karviná D 1933 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 2005 ½
2006/2007 1 Jakl Karviná D 1933 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná C 2149 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1895 Matusiak Andrzej SK Slavia Orlová D ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1895 Bembenek Osvald Slavia Havířov A 1756 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1895 Pavlica Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1835 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1895 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec D 1999 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1895 Habina Ladislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1646 1
2005/2006 11 Jakl Karviná C 1895 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1770 1
2005/2006 10 Jakl Karviná C 1895 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1997 ½
2005/2006 9 Jakl Karviná C 1895 Güttler Evžen Viktoria Bohumín B 1970 1
2005/2006 8 Jakl Karviná C 1950 Antošík Alois SK Stonava B 2226 0
2005/2006 3 Jakl Karviná C 1895 Chwistek Petr Baník Havířov E 2041 ½
2005/2006 2 Jakl Karviná C 1895 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald B 1950 ½
2005/2006 1 Jakl Karviná C 1895 Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín 2086 ½
2004/2005 10 Jakl Karviná C 1950 Koždoň Petr Vikt.Bohumín B 2049 1
2004/2005 9 Jakl Karviná C 1950 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald C 1782 0
2004/2005 7 Jakl Karviná C 1950 Sieber Martin Slavia Orlová D 1809 0
2004/2005 6 Jakl Karviná C 1950 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov D 2094 0
2004/2005 5 Jakl Karviná C 1950 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1978 0
2004/2005 4 Jakl Karviná C 1950 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2016 0
2004/2005 3 Jakl Karviná C 1950 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava B 2133 0
2004/2005 2 Jakl Karviná C 1950 Ovesný Radim Slavie Havířov B 1824 0
2004/2005 10 Petrovice A 1987 Bartosz Bogdan Třinec D 1955 ½
2004/2005 9 Petrovice A 1987 Blecha Zdeněk Fryčovice 1904 ½
2004/2005 8 Petrovice A 1987 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1866 ½
2004/2005 5 Petrovice A 1950 Šíma Čestmír Bohumín A 2030 ½
2004/2005 4 Petrovice A 1950 Babula Kamil Třinec E 1748 1
2004/2005 3 Petrovice A 1950 Wojnar Daniel Vendryně 2006 0
2004/2005 2 Petrovice A 1950 Baldrman Bedřich Slavia Havířov A 2035 ½
2004/2005 1 Petrovice A 1950 Crha Břetislav Rychvald A 1919 0
2003/2004 11 Jakl Karviná C 1987 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov B 1881 ½
2003/2004 9 Jakl Karviná C 1987 Strzadala Alfréd Baník Havířov D 1928 0
2003/2004 8 Jakl Karviná C 1987 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1967 ½
2003/2004 7 Jakl Karviná C 1987 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1552 1
2003/2004 6 Jakl Karviná C 1987 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1842 1
2003/2004 5 Jakl Karviná C 1987 Chlevišťan Jakub OS Rychvald A 2038 0
2003/2004 4 Jakl Karviná C 1987 Szotek Josef Jakl Karviná D 2008 ½
2003/2004 3 Jakl Karviná C 1987 Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín ½
2003/2004 2 Jakl Karviná C 1987 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov E 1741 ½
2003/2004 1 Jakl Karviná C Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava B 0
2003/2004 11 Jäkl Karviná B 1987 Surma Martin VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1850 1
2003/2004 5 Jäkl Karviná B 1987 Cyroň Karel Viktorie Bohumín 1882 0
2003/2004 4 Jäkl Karviná B 1987 Martinec Tomáš Baník Havířov C 1810 ½
2003/2004 3 Jäkl Karviná B 1987 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec D 1957 0
2003/2004 2 Jäkl Karviná B 1987 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1954 ½
2003/2004 1 Jäkl Karviná B 1987 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov A 1881 1