Hráč Korbel Richard

Korbel Richard

User Pic
Jméno: Korbel Richard
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1512
Elo mezinárodní: 1285
ID: 39307
FIDE ID: 380563
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1285 1512 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov "C" 0 1644 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1285 1504 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1933 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1285 1504 Pilch Jan Baník Havířov "D" 1648 1743 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1285 1504 Szmek Milan SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1832 1846 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1285 1504 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2013 2013 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1285 1504 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1886 1896 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1285 1504 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "C" 1957 1932 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1285 1504 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1912 1907 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1285 1504 Bulava Petr TJ Sokol Těrlicko 2006 2017 0
2018/2019 10 Slovan Havířov "D" 1285 1504 Demjanovič Jan SK Slavia Orlová "H" 0 1250 ½
2018/2019 9 Slovan Havířov "D" 1285 1504 Němec Jaroslav Slovan Havířov "E" 0 1445 ½
2018/2019 8 Slovan Havířov "D" 1285 1504 Ptak Josef Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "D" 0 1293 1
2018/2019 7 Slovan Havířov "D" 1285 1504 Roček Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1289 1281 1
2018/2019 6 Slovan Havířov "D" 1285 1504 Fonš Rudolf Šachová škola Bohumín "A" 0 0 1
2018/2019 5 Slovan Havířov "D" 1285 1504 Demjanovič Jan SK Slavia Orlová "H" 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 Slovan Havířov "D" 1285 1504 Kupka Michael Slovan Havířov "E" 0 1222 ½
2018/2019 3 Slovan Havířov "D" 1285 1504 Ptak Josef Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "D" 0 1293 1
2018/2019 2 Slovan Havířov "D" 1285 1504 Roček Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1289 1281 ½
2018/2019 1 Slovan Havířov "D" 1285 1504 Fonš Rudolf Šachová škola Bohumín "A" 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1285 1361 Babušek Libor ŠK Karviná "C" 0 0 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1285 1361 Odzemec Jiří TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1526 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1285 1361 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov "D" 1335 1461 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1285 1361 Vlašic Luděk TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1751 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1285 1361 Babušek Libor ŠK Karviná B 0 0 ½
2017/2018 10 Slovan Havířov D 1285 1361 Burda Josef Baník Havířov E 1525 1523 1
2017/2018 9 Slovan Havířov D 1285 1361 Ptak Josef Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 D 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 Slovan Havířov D 1285 1361 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová G 1487 1444 0
2017/2018 7 Slovan Havířov D 1285 1361 Konderla Maciej Slavoj Český Těšín C 1120 1175 1
2017/2018 6 Slovan Havířov D 1285 1361 Kupka Michael Slovan Havířov E 0 1173 1
2017/2018 5 Slovan Havířov D 1285 1361 Šimon David Baník Havířov E 1712 1712 1
2017/2018 4 Slovan Havířov D 1285 1361 Lipus Drahomír Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 D 1485 1462 1
2017/2018 3 Slovan Havířov D 1285 1361 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová G 1632 1598 ½
2017/2018 2 Slovan Havířov D 1285 1361 Konderla Maciej Slavoj Český Těšín C 1120 1175 1
2017/2018 1 Slovan Havířov D 1285 1361 Kupka Michael Slovan Havířov E 0 1173 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1202 1319 Roček Matyáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1034 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1202 1319 Novotný Radim Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1882 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1202 1319 Maroščik Petr SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1202 1319 Papuga Zdeněk TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1672 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Slovan Havirov D 1202 1319 Oczko Zdeněk TJ Banik Havirov D 1621 1684 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Slovan Havirov D 1202 1319 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlova CH 1665 1692 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Slovan Havirov D 1202 1319 Šimon David TJ Banik Havirov E 1309 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Slovan Havirov D 1202 1319 Kupka Michael TJ Slovan Havirov E 1000 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Slovan Havirov D 1202 1319 Szneider Kazimierz SK Slavia Orlova H 1793 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1202 1319 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2011 1971 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1202 1319 Szmek Milan TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1877 1865 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1202 1319 Canibal Jaromír ŠK Karviná "B" 1780 1760 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1202 1319 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1786 1846 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1202 1319 Bartoszová Jitka TŽ Třinec "C" 1799 1877 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1202 1319 Pazdziora Tadeusz SK Stonava 1769 1745 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1202 1319 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1882 1874 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1202 1319 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1789 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1202 1319 Surma Martin Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1741 1833 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Slovan Havířov D 1202 1319 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald D 1725 1771 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan Havířov D 1202 1319 Šimon David Baník Havířov D 1309 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1396 Ženíšek Tadeáš SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1170 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1396 Šimon David TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1271 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1396 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1405 1511 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1396 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1460 1610 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1396 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1730 1781 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1396 Kubiniok Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1529 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1396 Pilch Jan TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1840 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1396 Szotkowski Marek Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1719 1719 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1100 Křikava Václav Sokol Chotebuz 1656 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1100 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1509 1676 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1100 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1812 1784 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1100 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1961 1952 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1100 Chroboček Ladislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1756 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1100 Semančík David OS Rychvald "B" 1721 1714 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1100 Odzemec Jiří Sokol Terlicko 1519 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1100 Nekvapil Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1712 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1100 Tyburec Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1663 1685 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město "B" 1227 1245 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město "A" 1697 1747 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 Liška Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1437 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 Cimburek Jan SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1100 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 Miklosz Michael OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1000 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 Šimčáková Julie TJ Sokol Postoupky 1539 1608 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 Skula Milan Agentura 64 Grygov 1572 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1568 1675 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 Vraj Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1533 1533 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 Ondřejík Daniel Zbrojovka Vsetín 1100 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 1694 1754 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 Zlámaná Anna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1484 1484 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 Fürbacher Milan TJ Sokol Klatovy 1546 1649 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 Novák Jan Desko Liberec 1663 1672 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová 1480 1546 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1000 Wilczek Jan TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1250 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1000 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1000 Ursnik Weronika SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1000 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald "C" 1542 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1000 Zimnioková Markéta ŠK Karviná "C" 1533 1576 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1000 Targosz Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1000 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1512 1480 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1000 Richtr Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1000 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1442 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1654 1770 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová 1480 1546 0