Hráč Crha Břetislav

Crha Břetislav

User Pic
Jméno: Crha Břetislav
Oddíl: Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1707
Elo mezinárodní: 1702
ID: 12605
FIDE ID: 374911
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1743 1732 Folwarczný Jiří ŠK Karviná 1727 1758 ½
2018/2019 10 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1743 1732 Gnojek Lukáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1586 1570 1
2018/2019 9 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1740 1732 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1589 1589 ½
2018/2019 8 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1740 1732 Balys Stanislav Inter Petrovice 1644 1640 1
2018/2019 7 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1735 1732 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín 1798 1827 ½
2018/2019 6 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1735 1732 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1844 1848 ½
2018/2019 5 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1735 1744 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov "C" 1748 1811 ½
2018/2019 3 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1743 1744 Kantor Pavel TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1833 1823 0
2018/2019 1 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1750 1744 Kosňovský Radim Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1448 1633 ½
2018/2019 9 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1743 1732 Martinák Tomáš TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1829 1
2018/2019 8 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1740 1732 Novotný Radim Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1867 0
2018/2019 7 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1740 1732 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1673 1699 ½
2018/2019 5 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1735 1732 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1528 1
2018/2019 4 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1735 1744 Roček Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1289 1281 1
2018/2019 3 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1743 1744 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1731 1838 ½
2018/2019 2 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1743 1744 Hudeček Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1629 1
2018/2019 1 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1750 1744 Borovička Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 0 1802 ½
2017/2018 9 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1798 1794 Tomanec Samuel SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1030 1228 ½
2017/2018 4 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1798 1794 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1906 1920 ½
2017/2018 2 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1798 1794 Stetz Jan ŠK Karviná "C" 1520 1528 1
2017/2018 11 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1798 1794 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová D 1730 1677 ½
2017/2018 6 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1797 1794 Kantor Pavel TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1828 1829 ½
2017/2018 5 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1798 1794 Kutálek Jan ŠK Karviná B 1720 1734 1
2017/2018 4 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1798 1794 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1750 1817 ½
2017/2018 3 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1798 1794 Štamposký Libor Inter Petrovice 1926 1870 ½
2017/2018 1 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1786 1788 Kosňovský Radim Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 0 1640 ½
2016/2017 9 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1721 1775 Chmiel František TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1985 0
2016/2017 8 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1721 1775 Šosták Viktor TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1637 1
2016/2017 7 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1721 1775 Tchuř Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1912 1945 ½
2016/2017 5 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1721 1775 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "C" 1854 1920 ½
2016/2017 1 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1721 1775 Cieslak Wiktoria Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1794 0
2016/2017 3 Rychvaldsky spolek sachovy 1945 D 1721 1775 Nezval Jiří TJ Slovan Havirov D 1356 1283 1
2016/2017 2 Rychvaldsky spolek sachovy 1945 D 1721 1775 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlova CH 1561 1648 ½
2015/2016 9 OS Rychvald "B" 1721 1775 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Terlicko 1637 1
2015/2016 8 OS Rychvald "B" 1721 1775 Bažanowski Stanislav Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 1000 0
2015/2016 7 OS Rychvald "B" 1721 1775 Matějka František SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1606 1656 ½
2015/2016 5 OS Rychvald "B" 1721 1775 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotebuz 1727 0
2015/2016 4 OS Rychvald "B" 1721 1775 Vízner Jaroslav TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1957 1955 0
2015/2016 3 OS Rychvald "B" 1721 1775 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1307 1325 1
2015/2016 2 OS Rychvald "B" 1721 1775 Babušek Miroslav SK Karvina "C" 1922 ½
2015/2016 1 OS Rychvald "B" 1721 1775 Semančík David OS Rychvald "C" 1772 1803 0
2015/2016 11 Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1721 1775 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1960 1927 1
2015/2016 10 Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1721 1775 Hudeček Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1630 1
2015/2016 6 Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1721 1775 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava 1793 0
2015/2016 3 Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1721 1775 Surma Martin Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1741 1833 ½
2015/2016 2 Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1721 1775 Parma František Inter Petrovice "A" 1866 1888 0
2015/2016 9 OS Rychvald D 1721 1775 Kowalczyk Marek SK Slavia Orlová H 1754 1250 1
2015/2016 5 OS Rychvald D 1721 1775 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov D 1516 0
2015/2016 1 OS Rychvald D 1721 1775 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov D 1606 1622 ½
2014/2015 9 OS Rychvald "B" 1735 1791 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1931 1926 ½
2014/2015 8 OS Rychvald "B" 1735 1791 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1783 1833 ½
2014/2015 4 OS Rychvald "B" 1735 1791 Drozniak Stanislaw SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1782 0
2014/2015 1 OS Rychvald "B" 1735 1791 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1828 1
2014/2015 5 OS Rychvald "A" 1735 1791 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1614 1674 ½
2014/2015 2 OS Rychvald "A" 1735 1791 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice "A" 1783 1833 0
2013/2014 9 OS Rychvald "B" 1799 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "B" 2013 2002 1
2013/2014 7 OS Rychvald "B" 1799 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1871 1874 1
2013/2014 6 OS Rychvald "B" 1799 Broskevič Lumír TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1761 1759 1
2013/2014 3 OS Rychvald "B" 1799 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "C" 1804 1832 1
2013/2014 1 OS Rychvald "B" 1799 Szmek Milan SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1885 1870 0
2013/2014 11 OS Rychvald "A" 1799 Knopp René SK Stonava 1877 1897 0
2013/2014 10 OS Rychvald "A" 1799 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "B" 1946 0
2013/2014 7 OS Rychvald "A" 1799 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 1968 2000 0
2013/2014 6 OS Rychvald "A" 1799 Štefanec Josef Inter Petrovice "A" 1578 1
2013/2014 5 OS Rychvald "A" 1799 Bulava Petr TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2066 2074 0
2013/2014 3 OS Rychvald "A" 1799 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1883 1846 ½
2013/2014 2 OS Rychvald "A" 1799 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1752 1843 0
2013/2014 1 OS Rychvald "A" 1799 Šrámek Ondřej TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1765 1771 ½
2012/2013 9 OS Rychvald "B" 1816 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1696 1715 ½
2012/2013 8 OS Rychvald "B" 1816 Bystroň Vladislav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1603 1
2012/2013 6 OS Rychvald "B" 1816 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1811 0
2012/2013 4 OS Rychvald "B" 1816 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1902 1920 0
2012/2013 3 OS Rychvald "B" 1816 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1519 1749 0
2012/2013 2 OS Rychvald "B" 1816 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1675 1801 ½
2012/2013 9 OS Rychvald "A" 1816 Szmek Milan TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1871 1848 ½
2012/2013 5 OS Rychvald "A" 1816 Kozubek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1670 1
2012/2013 4 OS Rychvald "A" 1816 Stetz Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 1698 1701 ½
2012/2013 3 OS Rychvald "A" 1816 Novotný Stanislav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1898 1875 0
2012/2013 2 OS Rychvald "A" 1816 Pazdziora Tadeusz SK Stonava 1764 1
2011/2012 11 OS Rychvald "A" 1772 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1834 1903 1
2011/2012 9 OS Rychvald "A" 1772 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2020 2019 0
2011/2012 8 OS Rychvald "A" 1772 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 2010 2009 ½
2011/2012 7 OS Rychvald "A" 1772 Egert Vlastimil TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1828 0
2011/2012 5 OS Rychvald "A" 1772 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "B" 1982 1882 1
2011/2012 4 OS Rychvald "A" 1772 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1967 0
2011/2012 3 OS Rychvald "A" 1772 Kula Dominik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1725 1839 0
2011/2012 2 OS Rychvald "A" 1772 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice "A" 1923 0
2011/2012 1 OS Rychvald "A" 1772 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1995 1
2011/2012 9 OS Rychvald "B" 1772 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1834 1903 0
2011/2012 7 OS Rychvald "B" 1772 Bausano Michael SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1714 1791 0
2011/2012 5 OS Rychvald "B" 1772 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "C" 1715 1796 1
2011/2012 4 OS Rychvald "B" 1772 Nekvapil Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1761 1
2011/2012 3 OS Rychvald "B" 1772 Matusiak Andrzej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1791 1
2011/2012 2 OS Rychvald "B" 1772 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1792 1792 0
2011/2012 1 OS Rychvald "B" 1772 Mareš Petr TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1873 1759 ½
2010/2011 9 OS Rychvald "B" 1775 Dušek Libor TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1844 ½
2010/2011 8 OS Rychvald "B" 1775 Matusiak Andrzej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1775 ½
2010/2011 6 OS Rychvald "B" 1775 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1719 1
2010/2011 5 OS Rychvald "B" 1775 Křikava Václav TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1666 1
2010/2011 4 OS Rychvald "B" 1775 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2016 0
2010/2011 3 OS Rychvald "B" 1775 Warmuž Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1610 1
2010/2011 2 OS Rychvald "B" 1775 Sakmar Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1551 ½
2010/2011 1 OS Rychvald "B" 1775 Holub Tomáš Jäkl Karviná "C" 1664 0
2010/2011 11 OS Rychvald "A" 1775 Parma František Inter Petrovice 1898 ½
2010/2011 10 OS Rychvald "A" 1775 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "E" 1922 ½
2010/2011 9 OS Rychvald "A" 1775 Canibal Jaromír Jäkl Karviná "B" 1887 1
2010/2011 7 OS Rychvald "A" 1775 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1900 0
2010/2011 6 OS Rychvald "A" 1775 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1890 ½
2010/2011 4 OS Rychvald "A" 1775 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2008 0
2010/2011 1 OS Rychvald "A" 1775 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1904 1
2009/2010 11 OS Rychvald 1835 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice 2026 0
2009/2010 9 OS Rychvald 1835 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec E 1612 ½
2009/2010 8 OS Rychvald 1835 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1925 0
2009/2010 6 OS Rychvald 1835 Kantor Petr Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2132 0
2009/2010 5 OS Rychvald 1835 Blecha Josef Sokol Fryčovice 1857 0
2009/2010 2 OS Rychvald 1835 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1791 ½
2009/2010 1 OS Rychvald 1835 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B 1999 0
2009/2010 9 OS Rychvald B 1835 Orzechowski Krzystof Slavia Orlová E 1000 1
2009/2010 8 OS Rychvald B 1835 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov B 1929 ½
2009/2010 7 OS Rychvald B 1835 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 0
2009/2010 6 OS Rychvald B 1835 Kopec Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 1511 ½
2009/2010 5 OS Rychvald B 1835 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov C 1667 1
2009/2010 4 OS Rychvald B 1835 Pindora Marek Slavia Havířov B 1581 0
2009/2010 3 OS Rychvald B 1835 Filip Hubert Jakl Karviná C 1805 0
2009/2010 2 OS Rychvald B 1835 Slívová Veronika Slovan Havířov C 1748 ½
2009/2010 1 OS Rychvald B 1835 Šrámek Tomáš Viktorie Bohumín 1913 0
2008/2009 11 OS Rychvald 1809 Čubok Radomír TŽ Třinec E 1843 ½
2008/2009 10 OS Rychvald 1809 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2040 0
2008/2009 9 OS Rychvald 1809 Parma František ŠK Inter Petrovice 1917 1
2008/2009 8 OS Rychvald 1809 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1874 ½
2008/2009 6 OS Rychvald 1809 Vícha Petr Viktoria Bohumín 2073 0
2008/2009 5 OS Rychvald 1809 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov 1824 0
2008/2009 4 OS Rychvald 1809 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1840 ½
2008/2009 3 OS Rychvald 1809 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov 1877 0
2008/2009 2 OS Rychvald 1809 Ptošek Jan Slavia Orlová C 1806 ½
2008/2009 1 OS Rychvald 1809 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 1958 1
2008/2009 9 OS Rychvald B 1809 Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín 1748 1
2008/2009 8 OS Rychvald B 1809 Broda Michal Jäkl Karviná C 1887 0
2008/2009 7 OS Rychvald B 1809 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1751 ½
2008/2009 5 OS Rychvald B 1809 Eichler Gustav Slovan Havířov C 1638 1
2008/2009 4 OS Rychvald B 1809 Chroboček Ladislav Viktorie Bohumín B 1777 1
2008/2009 3 OS Rychvald B 1809 Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1644 1
2008/2009 2 OS Rychvald B 1809 Szumilo Štefan Slovan Havířov B 1694 1
2008/2009 1 OS Rychvald B 1809 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1850 0
2007/2008 11 OS Rychvald 1837 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov C 1762 1
2007/2008 10 OS Rychvald 1837 Olšar Zdeněk Slavia Orlová C 2040 ½
2007/2008 9 OS Rychvald 1837 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1952 0
2007/2008 8 OS Rychvald 1837 Čubok Milan Sokol Dobrá B 1905 1
2007/2008 7 OS Rychvald 1837 Tchuř Pavel Viktarie Bohumín 1941 ½
2007/2008 6 OS Rychvald 1837 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov 1970 ½
2007/2008 5 OS Rychvald 1837 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec D 2035 1
2007/2008 4 OS Rychvald 1837 Bělačík Jan Jäkl Karviná B 2054 0
2007/2008 3 OS Rychvald 1837 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice 1891 ½
2007/2008 2 OS Rychvald 1837 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov B 2028 0
2007/2008 1 OS Rychvald 1837 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava B 1929 0
2007/2008 9 0S Rychvald B Čechovský Miroslav Jakl Karviná C ½
2007/2008 8 0S Rychvald B Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko ½
2007/2008 7 0S Rychvald B Hulva Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín ½
2007/2008 6 0S Rychvald B Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov B ½
2007/2008 5 0S Rychvald B Bulava Petr Slovan Havířov A 0
2007/2008 4 0S Rychvald B Šíma Aleš Viktorie Bohumín B 1
2007/2008 3 0S Rychvald B Hudeček Jaroslav Slovan Havířov B 0
2007/2008 2 0S Rychvald B Mrázek Lumír Slavia Orlová D 0
2007/2008 1 0S Rychvald B Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1
2006/2007 11 OS Rychvald "A" 1920 Protivínský Jindřich Baník Havířov "C" 1819 ½
2006/2007 10 OS Rychvald "A" 1920 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2024 0
2006/2007 9 OS Rychvald "A" 1920 Güttler Evžen Inter Petrovice "A" 1939 ½
2006/2007 8 OS Rychvald "A" 1920 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov "A" 2142 0
2006/2007 7 OS Rychvald "A" 1920 Bednarz Valdemar ŠK Stonava "B" 2008 ½
2006/2007 6 OS Rychvald "A" 1920 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov "B" 2019 0
2006/2007 5 OS Rychvald "A" 1920 Bělačík Jan Jakl Karviná "B" 2068 0
2006/2007 4 OS Rychvald "A" 1920 Bartosz Bogdan TŽ Třinec "D" 1939 ½
2006/2007 3 OS Rychvald "A" 1920 Slovák Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2035 0
2006/2007 1 OS Rychvald "A" 1920 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2106 ½
2006/2007 11 OS Rychvald B 1920 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1799 0
2006/2007 10 OS Rychvald B 1920 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov B 1888 ½
2006/2007 9 OS Rychvald B 1920 Blůcha Dalibor Viktorie Bohumín 2094 0
2006/2007 8 OS Rychvald B 1920 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov 1881 0
2006/2007 7 OS Rychvald B 1920 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov D 1828 1
2006/2007 6 OS Rychvald B 1920 Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín 2052 0
2006/2007 5 OS Rychvald B 1920 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice B 1877 ½
2006/2007 4 OS Rychvald B 1920 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1863 1
2006/2007 3 OS Rychvald B 1920 Majkrák Petr Jakl Karviná D 1797 ½
2006/2007 2 OS Rychvald B 1920 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná C 2149 0
2006/2007 1 OS Rychvald B 1920 Wiczynski Artur Slavia Orlová D 1797 0
2005/2006 11 OS Rychvald A 1932 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov C 1997 ½
2005/2006 10 OS Rychvald A 1932 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová D 1955 0
2005/2006 9 OS Rychvald A 1932 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov A 1900 ½
2005/2006 8 OS Rychvald A 1932 Polach Zdeněk TJ Sokol Skalice 1922 0
2005/2006 7 OS Rychvald A 1932 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec D 2045 0
2005/2006 6 OS Rychvald A 1932 Blecha Zdeněk TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1944 0
2005/2006 5 OS Rychvald A 1932 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová C 2064 ½
2005/2006 4 OS Rychvald A 1932 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1960 0
2005/2006 3 OS Rychvald A 1932 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1978 ½
2005/2006 2 OS Rychvald A 1932 Mikulec Jiří TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1923 0
2005/2006 1 OS Rychvald A 1932 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2098 0
2005/2006 11 OS Rychvald B 1932 Bonczek Vlastimil ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1800 ½
2005/2006 10 OS Rychvald B 1932 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov B 1845 ½
2005/2006 9 OS Rychvald B 1932 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov D 1793 1
2005/2006 8 OS Rychvald B 1919 Protivínský Jindřich Baník Havířov E 1825 ½
2005/2006 7 OS Rychvald B 1932 Olšarová Karolína SK Stonava B 1955 ½
2005/2006 6 OS Rychvald B 1932 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 1100 0
2005/2006 5 OS Rychvald B 1932 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1745 1
2005/2006 4 OS Rychvald B 1932 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1892 1
2005/2006 3 OS Rychvald B 1932 Šperlín Stanislav Viktoria Bohumín B 1678 1
2005/2006 2 OS Rychvald B 1932 Svoboda Břetislav Jakl Karviná C 1855 ½
2005/2006 1 OS Rychvald B 1932 Ruta Dominik Slovan Havířov A 1774 1
2004/2005 11 OS Rychvald B 1919 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1827 ½
2004/2005 10 OS Rychvald B 1919 Ondika Roman Slavia Orlová D 1951 ½
2004/2005 9 OS Rychvald B 1919 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov D 1675 1
2004/2005 8 OS Rychvald B 1919 Canibal Jaromír Jakl Karviná C 1845 ½
2004/2005 7 OS Rychvald B 1919 Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1714 ½
2004/2005 6 OS Rychvald B 1919 Nowak Radek SK Stonava B 1858 1
2004/2005 5 OS Rychvald B 1919 Škuta Rostislav Slavie Havířov B 1799 1
2004/2005 4 OS Rychvald B 1919 Glemba Lukáš Baník Havířov E 1595 1
2004/2005 3 OS Rychvald B 1919 Minařík Lubomír Jakl Karviná D 1767 0
2004/2005 2 OS Rychvald B 1919 Šíma Aleš Vikt.Bohumín B 1855 1
2004/2005 1 OS Rychvald B 1919 Chlevišťan Jaromír OS Rychvald C 1633 1
2004/2005 11 Rychvald A 1842 Botur Miroslav Frýdek-Místek D 1817 ½
2004/2005 10 Rychvald A 1842 Polák Radim Bohumín A 1820 ½
2004/2005 9 Rychvald A 1842 Zientek Lukáš Třinec E 1620 0
2004/2005 8 Rychvald A 1842 Wojnar Daniel Vendryně 1894 ½
2004/2005 7 Rychvald A 1842 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov A 1960 ½
2004/2005 6 Rychvald A 1842 Červenka Roman Slavia Orlová C 1929 1
2004/2005 5 Rychvald A 1919 Juroszek Radomil Třinec C 2035 0
2004/2005 4 Rychvald A 1919 Hóta Petr Třinec D 2056 ½
2004/2005 3 Rychvald A 1919 Prokop Tomáš Fryčovice 1895 1
2004/2005 2 Rychvald A 1919 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov C 1868 ½
2004/2005 1 Rychvald A 1919 Parma František Petrovice A 1950 1
2003/2004 11 OS Rychvald B 1842 Kloza Jaroslav Jakl Karviná D 1820 1
2003/2004 10 OS Rychvald B 1842 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1997 1
2003/2004 9 OS Rychvald B 1842 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov E 1708 0
2003/2004 8 OS Rychvald B 1842 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava B 2057 1
2003/2004 7 OS Rychvald B 1842 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov B 1843 ½
2003/2004 6 OS Rychvald B 1842 Parma František Jakl Karviná C 1987 0
2003/2004 5 OS Rychvald B 1842 Slovák Michal Baník Havířov D 1879 1
2003/2004 4 OS Rychvald B 1842 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1930 1
2003/2004 3 OS Rychvald B 1842 Vargová Martina Sokol Těrlicko ½
2003/2004 2 OS Rychvald B 1842 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín B 1820 ½
2003/2004 1 OS Rychvald B Gil Karel OS Rychvald A 0
2003/2004 7 OS Rychvald 1842 Kloza Jaroslav Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1820 1
2003/2004 6 OS Rychvald 1842 Rusín Tomáš TJ JAKL Karviná E 1632 1
2003/2004 5 OS Rychvald 1842 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavie Orlová "D" 1732 1
2003/2004 3 OS Rychvald 1842 Baran Robert TJ Slovn Havířov 1
2003/2004 2 OS Rychvald 1842 Škuta Radim Slavia Havířov 1690 ½
2003/2004 1 OS Rychvald 1842 Smolín Jakub OS Rychvald ½