Hráč Fuchs Lukáš

Fuchs Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Fuchs Lukáš
Oddíl: USK Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 1770
ID: 37110
FIDE ID: 14912554
Rok narození: 1984
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 USK Praha A 1776 1776 Lavrinčík Radek ŠK Mahrla B 1673 1678 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 USK Praha A 1776 1776 Bányai František Steinitz-Makabi Praha 0 1679 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 USK Praha A 1776 1776 Bystrickiy Daniil ŠK AURORA 1899 1935 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 USK Praha A 1776 1776 Jahoda Ladislav Dukla D 1890 1903 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 USK Praha B 1776 1776 Černý Karel Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1840 1828 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 USK Praha B 1776 1776 Bílý Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1834 1926 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 USK Praha B 1776 1776 Světlý Jiří Dukla E 1874 1875 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 USK Praha B 1776 1776 Fišer Jiří Unichess E 1935 1909 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 USK Praha B 1776 1776 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha 1821 1782 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 USK Praha B 1776 1776 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice B 0 1612 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 USK Praha B 1776 1776 Kotrba Tomáš LISA A 2009 2003 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 USK Praha B 1776 1776 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians E 2041 2044 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 USK Praha B 0 1750 Neymer Evgeny GROP - F 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 USK Praha B 0 1750 Viktorov Vadim ŠK DP Praha G 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 USK Praha B 0 1750 Sadil Pavel ŠK Loko Praha D 1602 1562 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 USK Praha B 0 1750 Opatřil Petr ŠK Mlejn A 0 1288 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 USK Praha B 0 1750 Kuchař Jakub Dukla G 0 1303 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 USK Praha B 0 1750 TJ Kobylisy F 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 USK Praha B 0 1750 Kovář Marek SK OAZA Praha G 1307 1440 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 USK Praha A 0 1750 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1884 1900 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 USK Praha A 0 1750 Hromas Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1920 1990 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 USK Praha A 0 1750 Kučera Jan LISA A 1905 1887 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 USK Praha A 0 1750 Koller Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1823 1789 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 USK Praha B 0 1760 Havlíčková Lenka ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1917 1917 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 USK Praha B 0 1760 Pospěch Roman ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1938 1953 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 USK Praha B 0 1760 Vender Bohumil SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1622 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 USK Praha A 1795 Kuzin Jiří ŠK Mlejn A 1459 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 USK Praha A 1795 Kučera Jan ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1797 1824 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 USK Praha B 1795 Řepa Václav Šachový klub Praha 4 C ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 USK Praha B 1795 Novák Vratislav DDM Praha 6 C 1645 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 USK Praha B 1795 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn B 1517 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 USK Praha B 1795 Chvátal Zdeněk SK Újezd nad Lesy 1401 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 USK Praha B 1795 Šimáček Ivan ŠK Loko Praha D 1486 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 USK Praha B 1795 Vokůrka František GROP F 1582 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 USK Praha B 1795 Soběslavský Vladimír ŠO Praga Praha F 1643 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 USK Praha C 1795 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice C 1761 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 USK Praha C 1795 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1967 1913 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 USK Praha C 1795 Vandas Karel ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1707 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 USK Praha A 1795 Pačovský Martin Viktoria Žižkov B 1936 1947 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 USK Praha B 1795 Kovářová Oxana Unichess Ž 1691 1785 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 USK Praha B 1795 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha H 1775 1747 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 USK Praha B 1795 Novák Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1777 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 USK Praha B 1795 Polnarová Táťána TJ Zora Praha A 1735 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 USK Praha B 1795 Čavoš Radek Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1646 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 USK Praha B 1795 Čuchna Martin ŠK Loko Praha C 1853 1855 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 USK Praha B 1795 Staněk Václav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1663 1650 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 USK Praha B 1795 Weiss Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1682 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 USK Praha A 1808 Pavlíček Petr SK Loko Praha B 1966 1955 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 USK Praha A 1808 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1955 1964 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 USK Praha B 1808 Porteš Pavel Sokol Nebušice A 1766 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 USK Praha B 1808 Horný Vojtěch TJ Pankrác F 1331 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 USK Praha B 1808 Bílek Otakar Viktoria Žižkov D 1738 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 USK Praha B 1808 Lhotská Anna SK OAZA Praha G 1332 1375 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 USK Praha B 1808 Kühnmund Ivan Steinitz-Makabi A 1826 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 USK Praha B 1815 Haškovec Cedrik SK Loko Praha D 1940 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 USK Praha B 1815 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2017 1954 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 USK Praha B 1815 Tůma Jiří SK Motorlet Praha A 1883 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 USK Praha B 1815 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1873 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 USK Praha B 1815 Štohanzl Nikola ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1840 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 USK Praha B 1815 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov B 1965 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 USK Praha B 1815 Petruň Milan Bohemians Praha E 1933 1942 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 USK Praha B 1815 Šaur František Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1816 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 USK Praha B 1815 Šimek Václav Stavby mostů Praha B 1766 1808 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 USK Praha A 1815 Čuchna Martin SK Loko Praha B 1870 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 USK Praha A 1815 Kuneš Vladimír Stavby mostů Praha A 1786 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 USK Praha A 1815 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1781 1781 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 USK Praha A 1815 Fejfar Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1669 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 USK Praha A 1815 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1686 1666 ½ soutěž