Hráč Pachmann Otakar

Pachmann Otakar

User Pic
Jméno: Pachmann Otakar
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1836
Elo mezinárodní: 1933
ID: 1523
FIDE ID: 307831
Rok narození: 1944
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1947 1842 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1947 1842 Gorbunov Artemiy ŠK AURORA 1796 1794 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1950 1852 Sakař Miloš Dukla C 1949 1955 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1950 1852 Vitouš Milan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1840 1869 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1950 1852 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác F 1747 1821 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1950 1852 Peter Jakub Steinitz-Makabi Praha 0 1772 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1950 1852 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1698 1730 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1950 1852 Hojer Jiří ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 0 1615 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1950 1852 Martirosyan Ara ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1911 1923 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1950 1852 Daňhel Jaroslav ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 0 1854 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1950 1852 Legkostup Maxim Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1740 1707 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1950 1852 Trochta Vojtěch GROP - D 1857 1811 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1950 1868 Velecký Tomáš SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1950 1868 Rožumberský Adolf TJ Bohemians Praha F 0 1850 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1950 1868 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1742 1651 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1950 1868 Štola Stanislav ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1695 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1950 1894 Fejt Roman USK Praha B ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1950 1894 Krumphanzl Vlastimil TJ Bohemians Praha G 1757 1805 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1950 1894 Schuster Jan ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1894 1899 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1950 1894 Kříž Pavel Sokol Kobylisy F 1979 1936 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1950 1894 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice 2127 2109 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1950 1894 Limberský Pavel ŠK Smíchov D 1794 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1950 1894 Prachař Josef GROP E 1933 1873 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1950 1894 Vender Bohumil SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1674 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2023 1931 Pavlíček Petr SK Loko Praha C 1966 1955 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2023 1931 Kopta Pavel Sokol Kobylisy D 2283 2275 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2023 1931 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha C 2103 2102 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2023 1931 Čermák Michal ŠK Mlejn A 2019 2069 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2023 1931 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2029 2001 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2023 1931 Svrček Luboš Sokol Vršovice D 2087 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2023 1931 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov M 2032 2060 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2023 1931 Vaněk Tomáš Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 2230 2225 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2023 1931 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2022 2025 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2023 1931 Talpa Pavel Unichess ČSOB E 1884 1830 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2023 1931 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2036 2042 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2023 1931 Kudela Stanislav Sokol Vršovice C 1915 1875 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK Loko Praha B 2072 1943 Klaus Václav ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1938 1966 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK Loko Praha B 2072 1943 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK Loko Praha B 2072 1943 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2037 2015 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK Loko Praha B 2072 1943 Doležal Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2246 2203 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK Loko Praha B 2072 1943 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2042 2043 0 soutěž