Hráč Lešák Ondřej

Lešák Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Lešák Ondřej
Oddíl: SK Děčín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1892
Elo mezinárodní: 1888
ID: 26486
FIDE ID: 320544
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 SK Děčín"B" 1893 1900 Pešek Michal Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1591 1542 1
2018/2019 9 SK Děčín"B" 1893 1900 Hoke Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1964 1955 0
2018/2019 7 SK Děčín"B" 1897 1900 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1746 1756 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Děčín"B" 1896 1900 Kubánek Martin Šachy Povrly 1852 1884 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Děčín"B" 1896 1900 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1988 1982 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Děčín"B" 1896 1889 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1833 1855 1
2018/2019 3 SK Děčín"B" 1887 1889 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"B" 1843 1852 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Děčín"B" 1887 1889 Budil Zdeněk Chess Most"B" 1909 1903 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Děčín"B" 1881 1889 Francl Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1845 1851 1
2018/2019 5 SK Děčín "C" 1896 1889 Hoke Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1953 1968 0
2018/2019 2 SK Děčín "C" 1887 1889 Sláma Lukáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1856 1859 1
2018/2019 1 SK Děčín "C" 1881 1889 Malina Josef Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1761 1783 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Děčín"B" 1889 1895 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov"A" 1964 1993 0
2017/2018 9 SK Děčín"B" 1907 1895 Volák Jan Chess Most"B" 1898 1872 0
2017/2018 8 SK Děčín"B" 1902 1895 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1939 1981 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Děčín"B" 1891 1895 Bürgermeister Michal Šachy Povrly 1856 1870 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Děčín"B" 1891 1895 Červinka Jan ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1741 1748 1
2017/2018 4 SK Děčín"B" 1907 1895 Šťastný Jakub ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1780 1752 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Děčín"B" 1907 1895 Kovář Ladislav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1851 1882 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Děčín"B" 1906 1909 Waclawek Karel Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1618 1662 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Děčín "C" 1891 1895 Matoušek Aleš SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1856 1901 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Děčín "C" 1891 1895 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Slavie Děčín 1762 1782 1
2017/2018 5 SK Děčín "C" 1907 1895 Bürgermeister Michal TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1846 1870 0
2017/2018 2 SK Děčín "C" 1907 1895 Hašlar Svatopluk ASK Lovosice "A" 1797 1811 1
2017/2018 1 SK Děčín "C" 1906 1909 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice "B" 1757 1762 1
2017/2018 10 SK Děčín 1907 1895 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1994 2023 0
2017/2018 9 SK Děčín 1902 1895 Plašil Petr TJ Kobylisy 2042 2026 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Děčín 1907 1895 Černý Martin ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2162 2144 0
2015/2016 9 SK Decin "C" 1897 1896 Dusbaba Karel SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 2130 2124 0
2015/2016 6 SK Decin "C" 1897 1896 Hrabal Ivan SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1932 1927 1
2015/2016 5 SK Decin "C" 1897 1896 Pošva Jaroslav ASK Lovosice "A" 1788 1808 0
2015/2016 4 SK Decin "C" 1897 1896 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1865 1878 1
2015/2016 3 SK Decin "C" 1897 1896 Zaťko Michal SK Slavie Decin 1848 1841 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Decin "C" 1897 1896 Weiss Petr TJ CSAD Libouchec 1846 1821 0
2015/2016 11 SK Děčín"B" 1897 1896 Střelec Eduard Sokol Údlice"B" 1624 1614 1
2015/2016 8 SK Děčín"B" 1897 1896 Ledvina Jiří SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1808 1783 1
2015/2016 5 SK Děčín"B" 1897 1896 Kubánek Martin Šachy Povrly 1855 1906 ½
2014/2015 9 SK Děčín 1874 1887 Budil Zdeněk CHESS MOST "A" 1963 1950 ½
2014/2015 11 SK Děčín "C" 1874 1887 Malý Jiří Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1687 1696 1
2014/2015 10 SK Děčín "C" 1874 1887 Bartoš Václav ŠK Teplice "C" 1869 1936 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Děčín "C" 1874 1887 Brabec Herbert ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1724 1709 1
2014/2015 4 SK Děčín "C" 1874 1887 Viola Jan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1825 1825 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Děčín "C" 1874 1887 Balvín Rudolf Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1663 1661 1
2014/2015 2 SK Děčín "C" 1874 1887 Zaťko Michal ŠK Slavie Děčín 1851 1848 1
2014/2015 1 SK Děčín "C" 1874 1887 Hoke Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1948 1934 ½
2014/2015 9 SK Děčín "B" 1874 1887 Kalužný Jiří Sokol Údlice "A" 1828 1836 0
2014/2015 8 SK Děčín "B" 1874 1887 Krejčí Vladimír Šachy Povrly 1712 1701 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Děčín "B" 1874 1887 Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1740 1780 1
2014/2015 6 SK Děčín "B" 1874 1887 Tureček Václav ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1928 1932 0
2014/2015 5 SK Děčín "B" 1874 1887 Berežný Jan Teplice "B" 1854 1832 1
2014/2015 1 SK Děčín "B" 1874 1887 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov 1620 1
2013/2014 11 SK Děčín "C" 1840 1802 Tureček Václav SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1948 1949 0
2013/2014 9 SK Děčín "C" 1840 1802 Strauss Jindřich ŠK Slávie Děčín 1927 1980 0
2013/2014 8 SK Děčín "C" 1840 1802 Viola Jan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1821 0
2013/2014 7 SK Děčín "C" 1840 1802 Slavík Jan ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1769 1785 1
2013/2014 5 SK Děčín "C" 1840 1802 Černý Vladimír SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1702 1724 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Děčín "C" 1840 1802 Pošva Jaroslav ASK Lovosice 1757 1803 1
2013/2014 2 SK Děčín "C" 1840 1802 Matouš Pavel ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1747 1732 1
2013/2014 1 SK Děčín "C" 1840 1802 Krivoš Rudolf TJ SVAH Všebořice 1871 1858 ½
2013/2014 10 SK Děčín "B" 1840 1802 Krivoš Rudolf TJ Šachy Povrly 1871 1858 1
2013/2014 9 SK Děčín "B" 1840 1802 Štich Jan Chess Most "C" 1654 1726 1
2013/2014 8 SK Děčín "B" 1840 1802 Wirkner František ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1859 1844 1
2013/2014 6 SK Děčín "B" 1840 1802 Kudera Jiří ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 1864 1868 0
2013/2014 5 SK Děčín "B" 1840 1802 Volák Jan Chess Most "B" 1890 1880 1
2013/2014 4 SK Děčín "B" 1840 1802 Berežný Jan ŠK Teplice "B" 1867 1840 1
2012/2013 8 SK Děčín "C" 1842 1801 Häusler Milan SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2060 2030 0
2012/2013 4 SK Děčín "C" 1842 1801 Viola Jan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1827 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Děčín "C" 1842 1801 Mráz Jiří SVAH Všebořice "A" 1911 1911 ½
2011/2012 6 SK Děčín "B" 1842 1804 Chudina Jan TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1441 1
2011/2012 3 SK Děčín "B" 1842 1804 Michňo Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1688 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Děčín "B" 1842 1804 Bláha Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1000 1
2011/2012 1 SK Děčín "B" 1842 1804 Vodehnal František TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1652 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Děčín "C" 1839 Čermák Jan ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1710 1
2009/2010 8 SK Děčín "C" 1839 Kapoun Pavel TJ Chlumec "B" 1816 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Děčín "C" 1839 Wichs Jakub TJ Šachy Povrly 2064 0
2009/2010 6 SK Děčín "C" 1839 Machálek Bedřich Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1988 1
2009/2010 5 SK Děčín "C" 1839 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2035 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Děčín "C" 1839 Strauss Jindřich Slavia SČE Děčín 1916 0
2009/2010 3 SK Děčín "C" 1839 Zima Tomáš Spartak UL "C" 1817 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Děčín "C" 1839 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1847 0
2009/2010 1 SK Děčín "C" 1839 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín "B" 2042 0
2008/2009 9 SK Děčín"E" 1780 Weiss Petr TJ Start Karko UL 1847 1
2008/2009 8 SK Děčín"E" 1780 Hoke Petr KŠ Štětí 1860 ½
2008/2009 7 SK Děčín"E" 1780 Šebesta Jan Sp.Ústí"E" 1696 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Děčín"E" 1780 Skiba Michal TJ Chlumec"C" 1747 0
2008/2009 4 SK Děčín"E" 1780 Malina Josef TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1801 1
2008/2009 3 SK Děčín"E" 1780 Kostišče Ján TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1699 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Děčín"E" 1780 Mikeš Jaroslav Sp.Ústí"F" 1459 1
2008/2009 9 SK Děčín "B" 1780 Červinka Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1463 1
2008/2009 8 SK Děčín "B" 1780 Stoly Jindřich ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1676 1
2008/2009 7 SK Děčín "B" 1780 Carboch Ladislav Spartak UL "D" 1726 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Děčín "B" 1780 Vrzal Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1767 1
2008/2009 5 SK Děčín "B" 1780 Vodehnal Václav TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1693 1
2008/2009 4 SK Děčín "B" 1780 Růžička Bohuslav TJ Chlumec "B" 1634 1
2008/2009 2 SK Děčín "B" 1780 Kebrt Jaromír Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1653 ½
2008/2009 1 SK Děčín "B" 1780 Růžička Jaroslav SK Děčín "C" 1418 1
2007/2008 11 SK Děčín B 1762 Chaloupka Vladimír TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2059 0
2007/2008 10 SK Děčín B 1762 Hořan Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Most 1816 0
2007/2008 9 SK Děčín B 1762 Reitinger Jan ŠK Most A 1865 ½
2007/2008 8 SK Děčín B 1762 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Louny A 2028 0
2007/2008 6 SK Děčín B 1762 Machala Vladislav TJ Bonex Teplice B 2014 0
2007/2008 3 SK Děčín B 1762 Berežný Jan TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1838 0
2007/2008 2 SK Děčín B 1762 Reitinger Petr SK Děčín A 2083 0
2007/2008 1 SK Děčín B 1762 Rudolf Petr Slovan Jirkov A 1921 ½
2006/2007 11 SK Děčín"B" 1713 Franta Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 1568 1
2006/2007 10 SK Děčín"B" 1713 Bezpalec Vratislav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2049 0
2006/2007 8 SK Děčín"B" 1713 Rudolf Petr TJ Slovan Jirkov 1872 1
2006/2007 9 SK Děčín"C" Beil Richard Svádov Olšinky"B" 1
2006/2007 7 SK Děčín"C" Rouč Michal Spartak Ústí n.L."C" ½
2006/2007 6 SK Děčín"C" Weiss Josef ČSAD Libouchec 0
2006/2007 5 SK Děčín"C" Matoušek Aleš TJ Chlumec 0
2006/2007 4 SK Děčín"C" Omelka Antonín Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" ½
2006/2007 3 SK Děčín"C" Uhlík Bohumil Slavia SČE Děčín"A" ½
2006/2007 2 SK Děčín"C" Čechová Františka Spartak Ústí n.L."D" 1
2006/2007 1 SK Děčín"C" Laban Vladimír Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" ½
2005/2006 11 SK Demas DěčínB"" 1594 Kunc Karel Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1957 ½
2005/2006 9 SK Demas Děčín C 1594 Čechová Františka Sp.Ústí n.L D 1491 1
2005/2006 8 SK Demas Děčín C 1594 Malina Josef Svádov-Olš.A 1770 1
2005/2006 7 SK Demas Děčín C 1594 Wurm Vladimír ČSAD Libouchec 1666 0
2005/2006 6 SK Demas Děčín C 1594 Krejčová Ivana Svádov-Olš. B 1642 ½
2005/2006 5 SK Demas Děčín C 1594 Vrzal Jiří TJ Povrly 1800 ½
2005/2006 4 SK Demas Děčín C 1594 Rážek Jiří Loko Ústí n.L A 1456 1
2005/2006 2 SK Demas Děčín C 1594 Schovanec Jindřich Mosad Č.Kamenice 1712 0
2005/2006 1 SK Demas Děčín C 1594 Gryč Josef Slávia Děčín B 1578 ½
2004/2005 8 SK Demas Děčín "C" 1539 Mareš Otakar MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1874 0
2004/2005 7 SK Demas Děčín "C" 1539 Pechek Jan Chlumec 1956 0
2004/2005 6 SK Demas Děčín "C" 1539 Bürgermeister Michal Šachy Povrly "A" 1849 1
2004/2005 5 SK Demas Děčín "C" 1539 Hejduk Tomáš Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1572 ½
2004/2005 4 SK Demas Děčín "C" 1539 Weiss Josef ČSAD Libouchec 1734 0
2004/2005 3 SK Demas Děčín "C" 1539 Ficenec Stanislav Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1785 0
2004/2005 2 SK Demas Děčín "C" 1539 Křivský Jiří Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1580 1
2004/2005 1 SK Demas Děčín "C" 1539 Sekanina Josef Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1745 ½
2004/2005 11 SK Demas Děčín "B" 1539 Král David Bonex Teplice "B" 1859 0
2004/2005 10 SK Demas Děčín "B" 1539 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1906 0
2004/2005 8 SK Demas Děčín "B" 1539 Košťál Jindřich Union Louny "A" 1931 0
2004/2005 6 SK Demas Děčín "B" 1539 Hořan Tomáš Loko Most "B" 1761 0
2004/2005 5 SK Demas Děčín "B" 1539 Spejchal Josef Sj.Litoměřice "A" 1838 0
2004/2005 4 SK Demas Děčín "B" 1539 Urbanský Jaroslav Bystřanští jezd "A" 1633 1
2004/2005 3 SK Demas Děčín "B" 1539 Köchert Bedřich Glaverbel Teplice 1734 ½
2004/2005 1 SK Demas Děčín "B" 1539 Zaťko Michal Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1760 0