Hráč Nejedlý Jiří

Nejedlý Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Nejedlý Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1797
Elo mezinárodní: 1826
ID: 14448
FIDE ID: 346276
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1822 1794 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1858 1818 0
2018/2019 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1822 1794 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1557 1558 1
2018/2019 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 1829 1793 Tanglová Dominika JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 0 1398 1
2018/2019 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 1830 1793 Šindelář Pavel ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1925 1943 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Neratovice D 1830 1793 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1705 1734 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Neratovice D 1830 1793 Bednár Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1714 1650 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Neratovice D 1833 1793 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1711 1661 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Neratovice D 1819 1793 Truksa Martin ŠK Rakovník A 1692 1679 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Neratovice D 1819 1793 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1717 1735 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Neratovice D 1822 1794 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1717 1717 ½
2017/2018 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1827 1804 Seidl Vladislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1596 1519 1
2017/2018 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1835 1804 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 0 1853 1
2017/2018 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1822 1804 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice C 0 1611 1
2017/2018 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1822 1804 Sovány Attila Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 0 1423 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Neratovice G 1866 1818 Stará Tryhubová Pavla Pravý Hradec 0 1366 1
2017/2018 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1827 1804 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1935 1969 0
2017/2018 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1827 1804 Fiala Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1896 1932 ½
2017/2018 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1835 1804 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1874 1868 ½
2017/2018 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1835 1804 Grečný Karol Sokol Kolín B 1887 1900 0
2017/2018 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1822 1804 Mácha Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1769 1755 0
2017/2018 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1822 1804 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1998 1994 0
2017/2018 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1822 1804 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1812 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Neratovice C 1821 1835 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1781 1780 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Neratovice C 1821 1835 Červíček Bohumil Sokol Hostivice A 1462 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Neratovice C 1821 1835 Švadlenka Jaroslav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1910 1940 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Neratovice C 1821 1835 Mareš Vladimír Příbram Baník A 1947 1983 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Neratovice C 1821 1835 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Neratovice C 1821 1835 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1764 1704 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Neratovice C 1821 1835 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce A 1907 1908 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Neratovice C 1821 1835 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1712 1754 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Neratovice C 1821 1835 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1674 1754 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Neratovice C 1821 1835 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce A 1752 1665 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Neratovice C 1821 1835 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1843 1791 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Neratovice C 1821 1835 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1792 1775 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Neratovice C 1821 1835 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Neratovice C 1821 1835 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1600 1604 ½
2015/2016 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1821 1835 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1484 1475 ½
2015/2016 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1821 1835 Zolman Pavel Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1698 ½
2015/2016 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1821 1835 Jindra Josef TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1608 ½
2015/2016 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1821 1835 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 1898 1898 ½
2015/2016 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1821 1835 Jankovský Zbyněk Spartak Čelákovice B 1640 1585 1
2015/2016 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1821 1835 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1840 1790 ½
2015/2016 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1821 1835 Švehla Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1710 1
2015/2016 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1821 1835 Bartoň Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1346 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Neratovice C 1812 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad A 1683 1650 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Neratovice C 1812 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 2045 2016 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Neratovice C 1812 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1798 1796 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Neratovice C 1812 Konvalinka Vladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1789 1817 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Neratovice C 1812 Sladovník Tomáš ŠK Zdice A 2010 1961 0
2014/2015 11 Cayman Pharma D 1812 Kubín Vladimír ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2036 2032 ½
2014/2015 10 Cayman Pharma D 1812 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 2156 2147 ½
2014/2015 8 Cayman Pharma D 1812 Kříž Pavel TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2012 1920 1
2014/2015 5 Cayman Pharma D 1812 Fencl Pavel Joly Lysá n. L. F 1966 1963 1
2014/2015 2 Cayman Pharma D 1812 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK Dobrovice C 1741 1761 0
2014/2015 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 1812 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1955 1965 ½
2014/2015 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 1812 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 1921 1880 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Neratovice B 1796 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky 1818 1830 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Neratovice B 1796 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1813 1813 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Neratovice B 1796 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1922 1940 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ NERATOVICE 1796 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2029 2033 0
2013/2014 11 Cayman Pharma C 1796 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1884 1890 ½
2013/2014 10 Cayman Pharma C 1796 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1778 1786 ½
2013/2014 9 Cayman Pharma C 1796 Sobotka Bohumil Sokol Sendražice A 1728 ½
2013/2014 2 Cayman Pharma C 1796 Hejda Antonín JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1799 ½
2013/2014 1 Cayman Pharma C 1796 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1760 1759 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Neratovice C 1803 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1639 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Neratovice C 1803 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy C 1813 1722 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Neratovice C 1803 Žák Jiří TJ Slovan Velvary A 1673 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Neratovice C 1803 Bouda Karel ŠK Zlonice A 1774 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Neratovice B 1803 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1643 1603 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Neratovice B 1803 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice A 1772 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Neratovice B 1803 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky B 1661 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Neratovice C 1781 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1807 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Neratovice C 1781 Stojković Andreja Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1992 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Neratovice C 1781 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1781 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Neratovice C 1781 Grech John Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1000 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Neratovice C 1781 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1825 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Neratovice C 1781 Pokorný Ludvík Sokol na Mělníce B 1704 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Neratovice C 1781 Píša Ivo Sokol Pečky B 1758 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Neratovice C 1781 Rádl Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1250 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Neratovice B 1781 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1857 1838 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Neratovice B 1781 Klos Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1669 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Neratovice B 1781 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1709 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Neratovice B 1781 Orel Aleš Sokol na Mělníce A 1690 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Neratovice B 1805 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1691 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Neratovice B 1805 Polcar Ladislav AERO Odolena Voda A 1652 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Neratovice C 1805 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1732 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Neratovice C 1805 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1859 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Neratovice C 1805 Habran Ivo ŠK Merkur Kladno 1845 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Neratovice C 1805 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný 1612 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Neratovice B 1670 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1657 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Neratovice B 1670 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1768 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Neratovice B 1670 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad 1885 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Neratovice B 1670 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky C 1727 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Neratovice B 1670 Macas Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1779 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Neratovice B 1670 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1805 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Neratovice B 1670 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1715 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Neratovice B 1670 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1829 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Neratovice B 1670 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky B 1952 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Neratovice B 1670 Beran Pavel Šachový klub Zlonice 1572 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Neratovice C 1670 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1954 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Neratovice C 1670 Cvrček Josef TJ Sokol Tišice A 1478 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Neratovice C 1670 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice D 1789 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Neratovice C 1670 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice F 1636 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Neratovice C 1670 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1794 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Neratovice C 1670 Zámorský Ladislav TJSokol na Mělníce C 1768 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Neratovice C 1670 Horký Pavel TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1982 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Neratovice C 1670 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice E 1601 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Neratovice C 1670 Tesař Patrik DDM Nymburk A 1596 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Neratovice C 1670 Krbeček Václav TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1887 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Neratovice C 1613 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/J C 1512 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Neratovice C 1613 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice C 1587 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Neratovice C 1613 Linhartová Lenka TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1382 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Neratovice C 1613 Bartoš František ŠK města Dobrovice E 1306 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Neratovice C 1613 Mrva Lubomír Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1434 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Neratovice C 1613 Kliment Jiří TJ Sokol Tišice A 1613 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Neratovice C 1613 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/J D 1509 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Neratovice B 1613 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/J B 1596 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Neratovice B 1613 Mazánek David ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1914 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Neratovice B 1613 Netuka Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1548 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Neratovice B 1613 Rádl Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1563 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Neratovice B 1613 Dudek Jaromír ŠK města Dobrovice A 1909 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Neratovice B 1613 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1758 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Neratovice B 1613 Zörklerová Eliška Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1417 0
2007/2008 10 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1646 Hejda Antonín ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1768 ½
2007/2008 9 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1646 Vedral Jaroslav Slovan Velvary 1729 0
2007/2008 8 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1646 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad 1639 1
2007/2008 7 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1646 Schuster Jan DDM Mělník 1691 0
2007/2008 6 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1646 Čuvala Ota TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1621 0
2007/2008 5 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1646 Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1717 ½
2007/2008 4 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1646 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1784 0
2007/2008 2 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1646 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky "C" 1498 1
2007/2008 9 Neratovice C 1646 Staněk František Sokol Tišice A 1706 0
2007/2008 8 Neratovice C 1646 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovic E 1528 ½
2007/2008 7 Neratovice C 1646 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/J C 1470 0
2007/2008 6 Neratovice C 1646 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce B 1952 0
2007/2008 5 Neratovice C 1646 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1816 ½
2007/2008 4 Neratovice C 1646 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovic D 1626 ½
2007/2008 3 Neratovice C 1646 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovic C 1632 ½
2007/2008 2 Neratovice C 1646 Linhart Ondřej Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1553 1
2007/2008 1 Neratovice C 1646 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/J B 1758 ½
2006/2007 7 Montako Kralupy 1492 Navrátil Jiří Agentura 64 Grygov 1846 ½
2006/2007 6 Montako Kralupy 1492 Kůs Martin Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1661 ½
2006/2007 5 Montako Kralupy 1492 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1706 1
2006/2007 4 Montako Kralupy 1492 Langner Jakub BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1683 ½
2006/2007 3 Montako Kralupy 1492 Otradovec Michal Sokol Tábor 1500 ½
2006/2007 2 Montako Kralupy 1492 Březinová Jana Biomedica Říčany 1439 ½
2006/2007 1 Montako Kralupy 1492 Palková Nikola TJ Union Plzeň 1560 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Neratovice B 1492 Pracht Martin DDM Mělník 1685 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Neratovice B 1492 Šoltys Roman ŠK Dobrovice B 1436 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Neratovice B 1492 Bulva Stanislav ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1920 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Neratovice B 1492 Matouš Rudolf TJ Sokol Hostivice 1943 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Neratovice B 1492 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1570 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Neratovice B 1492 Tyban Vladislav Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1689 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Neratovice B 1492 Hrdlička Jan TJ Slovan Velvary 1689 ½
2006/2007 7 Montako Kralupy 1492 Březinová Jana Biomedica Říčany 1439 ½
2006/2007 6 Montako Kralupy 1492 Otradovec Michal Sokol Tábor 1500 ½
2006/2007 5 Montako Kralupy 1492 Prokopová Jiřina RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1648 0
2006/2007 4 Montako Kralupy 1492 Němcová Karolína Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1841 ½
2006/2007 3 Montako Kralupy 1492 Bakajsa Libor Šachový klub Most A 1697 0
2006/2007 2 Montako Kralupy 1492 Palková Nikola TJ Union Plzeň 1560 0
2006/2007 1 Montako Kralupy 1492 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1894 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Kralupy 1446 Palík Václav Spartak Usti/Lab. 1478 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Kralupy 1446 Dolejška David Lokomotiva Most C 3 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Kralupy 1446 Solnař Josef Lokomotiva Most B 1385 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Kralupy 1446 Obešlo Stanislav TJ Bohemians Praha 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Kralupy 1446 Hladký Petr SO Spartak Chodov 1463 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Kralupy 1446 Kostlivý Lukáš Banik Chem Sokolov 1428 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Kralupy 1446 Soukupová Anežka OAZA Praha B 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Kralupy 1446 Ries Vilém SK Smichov 1520 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Kralupy 1446 Šimůnek Marek SS Union Plzen B 3 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Kralupy 1446 Váchal Pavel TJ Sokol Domazlice 1695 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Kralupy 1446 Rubeš Vít TJ Bonex Teplice 1302 ½
2005/2006 10 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1446 Zavřel Zbyněk DDM Mělník ½
2005/2006 9 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1446 Plicka Jiří Libčice n/Vltavou ½
2005/2006 7 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1446 Fišer Václav Spartak Čelákovice 1530 1
2005/2006 11 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1446 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 1501 1
2005/2006 6 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1446 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1285 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Neratovice C 1369 Hájek Karel Sokol Brandýs B 1554 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Neratovice C 1369 Žamboch Jiří Easy E.Kralupy D 1425 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Neratovice C 1369 Bartoň Václav Sokol Tišice B 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Neratovice C 1369 Boček Miloslav Sokol Brandýs B 1358 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Neratovice C 1369 Žamboch Jiří Easy E.Kralupy D 1425 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Neratovice C 1369 Utratil Ferdinand Sokol Tišice B 1534 ½
2004/2005 11 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1369 Körschner Miroslav Lokomotiva Most B 0
2004/2005 10 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1369 Frydrýn Zdeněk DDM Karlovy Vary 1451 1
2004/2005 9 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1369 Priesol Tomáš Spartak Chodov 1410 0
2004/2005 8 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1369 Rubeš Vít Bonex Teplice 1
2004/2005 7 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1369 Kolář Daniel Spartak Ústí n.L. 1424 0
2004/2005 6 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1369 Brabenec Jan Bohemians Praha 1
2004/2005 5 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1369 Buk Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 1389 ½
2004/2005 4 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1369 Čermák Petr ŠK Kladno 1555 1
2004/2005 3 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1369 Jakubíček Tomáš Desko Liberec C 1394 1
2004/2005 2 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1369 Slažanský Martin Desko Liberec B 1488 1
2004/2005 1 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1369 Barannikov Jaroslav Lokomotiva Most A 1575 0
2003/2004 11 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1346 Kovář Jan Sokol Údlice 1326 ½
2003/2004 10 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1346 Špererová Kateřina Tietz Karlovy Vary 1
2003/2004 9 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1346 Tichý Jan Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1
2003/2004 8 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1346 Šochman Erik ŠK Kladno 1
2003/2004 7 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1346 Bartoš Patrik Spartak Ústí n.L. 1
2003/2004 6 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1346 Braun Marek Desko Liberec A" 1437 ½
2003/2004 5 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1346 Spáčil Stanislav Biomedica Říčany B 1
2003/2004 4 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1346 Brabec Jan Biomedica Říčany A 1
2003/2004 3 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1346 Vozáková Lucie SK OAZA Praha B" 1
2003/2004 2 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1346 Šlouf Jan Desko Liberec B" 1
2003/2004 1 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1346 Benak Petr Bonex Teplice 1
2003/2004 9 Neratovice C" 1346 Šilhan Petr SK Mělník 1885 B" 1798 0
2003/2004 7 Neratovice C" 1346 Morávek Jakub EasyE Kralupy C" 1571 0
2003/2004 5 Neratovice C" 1346 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1762 0
2003/2004 3 Neratovice C" 1346 Srba Martin AERO Odolena Voda 1336 1
2003/2004 2 Neratovice C" 1346 Sochor František ŠK Kladno D" 1813 0
2003/2004 1 Neratovice C" 1346 Lánský Petr EasyE Kralupy B" 1720 0