Hráč Fridrich Václav

Fridrich Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Fridrich Václav
Oddíl: Fatra Slavia Napajedla
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1573
Elo mezinárodní: 1555
ID: 28086
FIDE ID: 345253
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1564 1582 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1764 1739 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1560 1582 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1790 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1560 1582 Šimčík Jan ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1820 1762 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1560 1582 Machala Matěj ŠK Zlín C 0 1301 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1560 1582 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1161 1506 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1560 1582 Dvorník Pavel Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1749 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1560 1582 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město E 1806 1836 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1560 1587 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice B 1673 1692 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1560 1582 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov A 1816 1824 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1560 1582 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1965 1936 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1564 1582 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město C 1823 1836 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1560 1582 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1721 1757 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1560 1587 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 0 1731 0
2015/2016 11 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1560 1572 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1762 ½
2015/2016 10 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1560 1572 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město F 1741 1773 1
2015/2016 9 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1560 1572 Trubačík Pavel ŠK Staré Město E 1547 1
2015/2016 7 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1560 1572 Dostálek Kamil Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1000 1
2015/2016 6 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1560 1572 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1516 1
2015/2016 9 Napajedla C 1560 1572 Jakubál Petr Valašské Klobouky A 1852 0
2015/2016 8 Napajedla C 1560 1572 Kozubík Lukáš Horní Lhota 1000 1
2015/2016 7 Napajedla C 1560 1572 Suchánek Kryštof Zlín D 1672 1681 0
2015/2016 5 Napajedla C 1560 1572 Janček Milan Slavičín B 1806 0
2015/2016 4 Napajedla C 1560 1572 Haboň Martin Valašské Klobouky B 1485 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1600 1675 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1871 1836 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1600 1675 Kunčar Stanislav TJ Vlčnov A 1790 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1600 1675 Stojan František ŠK Zlín D 1825 ½
2013/2014 2 Napajedla C 1600 1675 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice B 1384 0
2013/2014 1 Napajedla C 1600 1675 Žáček Jaroslav Horní Lhota 1448 1
2012/2013 10 TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1620 1680 ŠK Staré Město C 1
2012/2013 9 Napajedla B 1620 1680 Procházka Ludvík Slavičín B 1374 ½
2012/2013 8 Napajedla B 1620 1680 Janček Milan Slavičín A 1742 1
2012/2013 7 Napajedla B 1620 1680 Vančík Petr Lukov 1000 1
2012/2013 6 Napajedla B 1620 1680 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice B 1735 ½
2012/2013 5 Napajedla B 1620 1680 Kadlec František Zlínterm B 1250 1
2012/2013 4 Napajedla B 1620 1680 Suchánek Kryštof Zlín E 1409 1
2012/2013 3 Napajedla B 1620 1680 Jestříbek Kamil Napajedla C 1488 1
2012/2013 2 Napajedla B 1620 1680 Hlavička Roman Pozlovice 1622 1
2012/2013 1 Napajedla B 1620 1680 Goša Jiří Horní Lhota 1379 1
2011/2012 5 TJ FS Napajedla A 1621 1729 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1914 1892 0
2011/2012 1 TJ FS Napajedla A 1621 1729 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1946 1912 0
2011/2012 5 TJ FS Napajedla B 1621 1729 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1839 0
2011/2012 4 TJ FS Napajedla B 1621 1729 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1957 1849 0
2011/2012 3 TJ FS Napajedla B 1621 1729 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1978 1962 1
2011/2012 2 TJ FS Napajedla B 1621 1729 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí 1668 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ FS Napajedla B 1621 1729 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1788 1682 1
2010/2011 10 TJ FS Napajedla A 1817 Kašný Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 1950 0
2009/2010 11 SO Slavia-Fatra 1640 Lapčík Václav SK Stare Mesto E 1679 1
2009/2010 10 SO Slavia-Fatra 1640 Dubovecký Josef SK Zlin D 1800 1
2009/2010 9 SO Slavia-Fatra 1640 Ludvíček Josef SK Borsice B 1846 0
2009/2010 8 SO Slavia-Fatra 1640 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Roznov 1928 ½
2009/2010 7 SO Slavia-Fatra 1640 Pšenica Milan TJ Gumarny Zubri 1768 0
2009/2010 6 SO Slavia-Fatra 1640 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 0
2009/2010 5 SO Slavia-Fatra 1640 Lukaštík David SK Stare Mesto D 1837 1
2009/2010 4 SO Slavia-Fatra 1640 Volčík Stanislav SK Borsice A 1771 1
2009/2010 3 SO Slavia-Fatra 1640 Kašný Miroslav SK Zlin C 1939 ½
2009/2010 2 SO Slavia-Fatra 1640 Martinka Ladislav TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1606 ½
2009/2010 1 SO Slavia-Fatra 1640 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holesov B 1780 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1535 Plevák Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1586 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1535 Pospíšil Josef Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1719 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1535 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1781 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1535 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1839 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1535 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1693 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1535 Hurdes Josef TJ Polešovice 1745 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1535 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1552 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1535 Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1528 1
2007/2008 11 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1250 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1726 0
2007/2008 10 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1250 Opluštil Vladimír TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1849 0
2007/2008 9 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1250 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1663 0
2007/2008 8 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1250 Stojnov Vladimír TJ Polešovice 1516 ½
2007/2008 6 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1250 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Zlín E 1731 ½
2007/2008 3 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1250 Oharek Josef TJ Vlčnov A 1763 0
2007/2008 2 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1250 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1250 0
2005/2006 9 FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1250 Vybíral Jan Sokol Postoupky C 1100 1
2005/2006 8 FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1250 Kucián Martin TJ Zborovice 1250 1
2005/2006 7 FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1250 Hlaváček Radek SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 ½
2005/2006 3 FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1250 Nesvadba Tomáš ŠK Zlín B 1250 0
2005/2006 2 FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1250 Šantora Jiří Sokol Postoupky B 1607 0
2004/2005 11 TJ F.-S.Napajedla Pravec Vojtěch BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1506 0
2004/2005 10 TJ F.-S.Napajedla Indra Luděk TJ Sok.Postoupky B 0
2004/2005 9 TJ F.-S.Napajedla Langnerová Karolína BŠŠ+ŠK FM C 1264 0
2004/2005 8 TJ F.-S.Napajedla Dihel Martin ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 0
2004/2005 7 TJ F.-S.Napajedla Rafaja Marek TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1278 0
2004/2005 5 TJ F.-S.Napajedla Pfeffer Erik ŠK Boršice 1275 0
2004/2005 3 TJ F.-S.Napajedla Prajka Marek Tatran Poštorná 0
2004/2005 2 TJ F.-S.Napajedla Večerková Nina ŠK Hodonín 0
2004/2005 1 TJ F.-S.Napajedla Trubačík Vojtěch ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1