Hráč Šimčáková Julie

Šimčáková Julie

User Pic
Jméno: Šimčáková Julie
Oddíl: Sokol Postoupky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1640
Elo mezinárodní: 1574
ID: 30338
FIDE ID: 361054
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 Sokol Postoupky A 1571 1632 Bierská Adéla ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1725 1752 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Postoupky B 1574 1626 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 1915 1910 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1565 1632 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1841 1828 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1565 1632 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov A 1758 1717 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1565 1632 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž D 1842 1832 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1571 1632 Daněk Libor ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2063 1948 0
2017/2018 11 Sokol Postoupky B 1546 1559 Jestříbek Martin TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 0 1506 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1546 1559 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1722 1730 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1546 1559 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice B 1686 1683 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Postoupky C 1546 1559 Peška Antonín SK EMKaD Holešov B 0 1677 1
2016/2017 11 Sokol Postoupky C 1472 1511 Zlámal Michal SK Rusava 1672 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Postoupky C 1472 1511 Butula Miroslav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1957 1865 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1472 1511 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1957 1865 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1472 1511 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice B 1717 1768 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1472 1511 Vlk Jiří TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1420 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1472 1511 Macháček Lukáš TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1567 1605 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1472 1511 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice 1581 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Postoupky A 1472 1511 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Postoupky A 1472 1511 Krejčiřík Radim TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1937 1920 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Postoupky A 1472 1511 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1881 1953 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Postoupky 1472 1511 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2129 2144 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Postoupky 1472 1511 Trombík Karel Labortech Ostrava "B" 2000 2005 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Postoupky D 1472 1511 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov C 1803 1832 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Postoupky D 1472 1511 Štefek Jan Sokol Postoupky C 1573 1614 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Postoupky B 1472 1511 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín B 1839 1879 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Postoupky B 1472 1511 Krejčiřík Radim Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1937 1920 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1472 1511 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město D 1842 1850 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Postoupky B 1472 1511 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž C 1667 1625 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1472 1511 Stančík Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1472 1511 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice A 1759 1793 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1472 1511 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Postoupky D 1472 1511 Peška Antonín SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1723 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Postoupky D 1472 1511 Zlámal Michal ŠK Loukov 1672 ½
2014/2015 8 Junior Postoupky 1495 1542 Liška Ondřej TJ Bystřice p/H B 1592 0
2014/2015 7 Junior Postoupky 1495 1542 Vrbovský Tomáš SK EMKaD Holešov B 1178 1
2014/2015 6 Junior Postoupky 1495 1542 Piskač Ondřej ŠK Milovice HRAD 1669 0
2014/2015 2 Junior Postoupky 1495 1542 Sedlák Miroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1201 1
2014/2015 1 Junior Postoupky 1495 1542 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1663 1
2014/2015 10 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1495 1542 Vaverka Václav TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1398 1
2014/2015 8 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1495 1542 Ochman Svatopluk SOKOL LITENČICE 1000 ½
2014/2015 6 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1495 1542 Ježdík Radek SOKOL MORKOVICE 1000 1
2014/2015 5 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1495 1542 Březovják Štěpán ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1578 0
2014/2015 3 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1495 1542 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1476 0
2014/2015 2 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1495 1542 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1571 0
2014/2015 1 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1495 1542 Nedbal Josef ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1506 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1539 1608 Vraj Karel TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1582 1582 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1539 1608 Bierská Adéla Zbrojovka Vsetín 1472 1495 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1539 1608 Skalka Michal ŠK Staré Město "B" 1526 1550 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1539 1608 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město "A" 1697 1747 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1539 1608 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1539 1608 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1568 1675 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1539 1608 Kopec Ladislav OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1460 1496 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1539 1608 Jedlička Pavel SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1539 1608 Skula Milan Agentura 64 Grygov 1572 ½
2013/2014 10 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1539 1608 Pospíšil Jaroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1650 1
2013/2014 9 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1539 1608 Nedbal Josef ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1515 ½
2013/2014 5 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1539 1608 Sedlák Miroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1100 1
2013/2014 3 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1539 1608 Hubík Petr SOKOL PRAVČICE 1564 1
2013/2014 2 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1539 1608 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1510 0
2013/2014 1 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1539 1608 Hlobil Ivan ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1000 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Postoupky B 1539 1608 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín C 1621 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Bezměrov 1539 1608 Zlámal Michal SK Rusava 1536 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Bezměrov 1539 1608 Janík Libor SK EMKaD Holešov B 1552 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Bezměrov 1539 1608 Hauschwitz David TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1432 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Bezměrov 1539 1608 Zavadil Filip Junior Postoupky 1443 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Bezměrov 1539 1608 Sluka Pavel TJ Bystřice p/H B 1320 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Bezměrov 1539 1608 Kučerka Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1571 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Bezměrov 1539 1608 Dopita Petr SK Spartak Hulín 1520 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1598 1598 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK Milovice 1520 0
2012/2013 8 Junior Postoupky 1598 1598 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1630 ½
2012/2013 7 Junior Postoupky 1598 1598 Nedbal Josef TJ Prusinovice 1513 ½
2012/2013 4 Junior Postoupky 1598 1598 Kostka Michal T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1630 0
2012/2013 3 Junior Postoupky 1598 1598 Machovský Ivo ŠK Holešov C 1441 ½
2012/2013 2 Junior Postoupky 1598 1598 Opravil František Sokol Kvasice 1000 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1598 1598 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1639 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1598 1598 Navrátil Michal TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1341 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1598 1598 Žák Alois ŠK Milovice 1663 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1598 1598 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž E 1851 1755 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1598 1598 Janík Libor SK EMKaD Holešov B 1512 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1598 1598 Kubík Radomír SK Spartak Hulín 1589 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1598 1598 Němec Jakub KME-DDM Kuřim 1256 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1598 1598 Motal Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1598 1598 Kubala Vojtěch Agentura 64 Grygov 1100 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1598 1598 Vysloužil Lukáš Rošáda Prostějov 1000 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1598 1598 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město 1448 1479 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1598 1598 Fridrich Tomáš ŠO Kunovice 1250 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1598 1598 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1512 1480 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1598 1598 Adamczyk Martin Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1598 1598 Bierská Adéla Zbrojovka Vsetín 1250 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1598 1598 Březina Adam TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1365 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1353 Sokol Hošťálková B 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1353 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město C 1461 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1353 Húsek Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1353 Drábek Pavel ŠK ZLINTERM 1250 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1353 Trčálek Lukáš Sokol Ústí 1261 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1353 Mašíček Michal ŠO Kunovice 1263 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1353 Stoklásek Robin ŠK Zlín 1100 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1353 Svozil David KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1000 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1353 Eliáš Matěj Slavia Kroměříž 1000 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1353 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holešov B 1738 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1353 Navrátil Michal TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1357 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1353 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK Milovice 1000 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1353 Piskač Ondřej ŠK Milovice 1708 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1353 Úlehla Jan SK Spartak Hulín 1629 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1353 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1696 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1353 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1798 1800 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1353 Kunc Miroslav TJ Sokol Holešov B 1490 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1353 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1618 0
2011/2012 9 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1353 Liška Ondřej TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1000 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Tomeček Marián TJ Sokol Holešov B 1349 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠK Milovice 1480 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 Dumková Daniela ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1704 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1100 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 Hudák Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 Zabloudil Radek SK DDM Vyškov 1299 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 Chadim Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 1250 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 Kachtík Karel TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1461 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1415 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 Krejčí Vít TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město "B" 1355 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Pavelka František TJ Sokol Pravčice 1337 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Skařupa Josef ŠK Loukov 1487 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Schafferová Denisa SK Spartak Hulín 1000 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Škrabal Jan ŠK Milovice 1000 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Kadlík Libor TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1250 Kruták Martin TJ Sokol Morkovice 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1250 Prachař David SO TJ Zborovice B 1250 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1250 Štencel Karel Slavia Kromeriz C 1755 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 Phamová Xuan Linh SK Zlin 1100 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 Hrabal Matěj SK Stare Mesto "B" 1100 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 Karkoschka Richard Slavia Orlova "B" 1401 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 Pilch David TZ Trinec 1000 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 Daněk Daniel SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 Oulehla Jakub Rosada Prostejov 1416 0
2009/2010 10 Junior Postoupky 1250 Štrom Vítězslav Bystrice p h B 1432 ½
2009/2010 3 Junior Postoupky 1250 Machovský Ivo MKS Holesov D 1453 0
2009/2010 2 Junior Postoupky 1250 Zavadil Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1250 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín B 1000 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1250 Phamová Xuan Vi ŠK Zlín C 1100 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1100 Janoš Marek SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1100 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1100 Urgácsová Sára TJ Slovan Havirov 1250 0