Hráč Kadlčík Marek

Kadlčík Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Kadlčík Marek
Oddíl: TJ Vlčnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1484
Elo mezinárodní: 1279
ID: 38814
FIDE ID: 23715731
Rok narození: 1983
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 TJ Vlčnov 1274 1530 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice 1633 1688 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Vlčnov D 1258 1530 Soukeník František TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1468 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Vlčnov D 1258 1530 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1602 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Vlčnov D 1258 1530 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1845 1769 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Vlčnov D 1258 1530 Holík Miroslav Mařatice 0 1690 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Vlčnov D 1258 1530 Luňák Květoslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1432 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Vlčnov D 1258 1530 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1625 1688 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Vlčnov D 1258 1530 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov C 0 1637 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Vlčnov D 1258 1530 Pavlica Tomáš TJ Velehrad 0 1519 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1258 1530 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1705 1693 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1258 1530 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov B 0 1611 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1258 1530 Mařák Jakub ŠK Zlín C 1578 1660 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1258 1530 Macháček Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 1263 1254 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1258 1530 Mojžíšek Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1533 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Vlčnov 1237 1513 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín 1962 2007 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1237 1513 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1732 1714 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1178 1513 Babula Matěj ŠK Staré Město E 1188 1230 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1178 1513 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1752 1727 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1178 1513 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice B 0 1418 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1178 1513 Štefek Jan SK EMKaD Holešov A 1598 1664 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1178 1513 Rada Zdeněk Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1904 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1178 1513 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1769 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1237 1513 Králík František Mařatice 0 1678 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1237 1513 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1304 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1237 1513 Kadlček Pavel ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1592 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1178 1513 Botek Jan ŠO Kunovice C 1015 1093 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1178 1513 Piluša Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 0 1648 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1178 1513 Hlúšek Michal SK Boršice C 0 1206 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1178 1513 Kegler Rudolf TJ Velehrad 0 1363 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1178 1513 Botek Jan TJ Polešovice 1642 1617 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1178 1513 Smítal Josef TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1161 1506 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město F 0 1616 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1164 1506 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice C 0 1445 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1164 1506 Mlčák Jaroslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1124 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1164 1506 Švec Jakub TJ Velehrad 0 1140 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1164 1506 Kunčík Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1683 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1161 1506 Kiss Michal TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1161 1506 Panáček Ondřej Mařatice 0 1435 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1164 1506 Hlúšek Martin SK Boršice C 0 1021 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1161 1506 Hruška Karel ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1926 1808 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1164 1506 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž D 1660 1593 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1164 1506 Kučera Pavel ŠK Staré Město E 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1161 1506 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice B 1686 1683 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1161 1506 Fridrich Václav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1560 1582 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1161 1506 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1549 1590 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Vlčnov 1161 1506 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město B 1990 1988 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Vlčnov 1164 1506 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 2003 2002 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1454 Psotka Tomáš TJ Velehrad 1592 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1454 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město G 1249 1318 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1454 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 1633 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1454 Šťuka Josef ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1751 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1454 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1717 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1454 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1658 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1454 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice B 1675 1720 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Vlčnov D 1454 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1751 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Vlčnov D 1454 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město H 2080 2083 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Vlčnov D 1454 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1407 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Vlčnov D 1454 Janča František TJ Orel Nivnice 1415 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Vlčnov D 1454 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město I 1936 1933 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1454 Hruška Karel ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1926 1843 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1454 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1836 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1454 Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1485 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1454 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1729 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1454 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1628 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Vlčnov D 1454 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Vlčnov D 1454 Kohoutek Martin TJ Orel Nivnice 1642 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Vlčnov D 1454 Čapek Robin ŠK Staré Město I 1094 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Vlčnov D 1454 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1984 1984 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Vlčnov D 1454 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice C 1448 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Vlčnov D 1454 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1316 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Vlčnov D 1454 Kohoutek Martin TJ Orel Nivnice 1642 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Vlčnov D 1454 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město I 1249 1318 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Vlčnov D 1454 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice C 1344 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Vlčnov C 1454 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město G 1828 1787 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1454 Pavlica Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1510 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1454 Jurčík Josef TJ Mařatice 1382 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1454 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí B 1623 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1454 Trubačík Pavel ŠK Staré Město H 1547 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1454 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1762 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1454 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1316 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1454 Stodůlka Miroslav SK Boršice C 1610 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1454 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice B 1448 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Vlčnov C 1407 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1487 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Vlčnov C 1407 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice B 1600 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1407 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1636 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1407 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1557 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1407 Štefaník Petr TJ Vlčnov B 1623 1651 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1407 Mareček Šimon ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1407 Skupina Josef SK Boršice C 1478 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1407 Bílek Vojtěch TJ Polešovice 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1407 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město G 1741 1744 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Vlčnov D 1407 Macháček Antonín ŠK Staré Město I 1263 1282 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Vlčnov D 1407 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice B 1600 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Vlčnov D 1407 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1787 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Vlčnov D 1407 Soukeník František TJ Orel Nivnice 1504 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Vlčnov D 1407 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves B 1628 1628 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Náplava Josef TJ Polešovice 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1616 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Karafiát Zdeněk TJ Dolní Němčí B 1675 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1573 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 1607 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Ondrůšek Radek ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1289 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Pavelka Zdeněk Sokol Velehrad 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1801 1802 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Mašíček Michal ŠO Kunovice A 1250 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Vlčnov D 1000 Tesáček Jiří TJ Nivnice 1312 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Vlčnov D 1000 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Vlčnov D 1000 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1928 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Vlčnov D 1000 Hromada Martin ŠO Kunovice B 1290 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice 1250 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Nekarda Tomáš ŠK Staré Město H 1000 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Křen Antonín Velehrad 1431 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí 1596 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Smištík Ondřej ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1000 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1601 1527 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Skupina Josef SK Boršice D 1475 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město G 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Plášek Jakub TJ Bojkovice B 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Stoklásek Ondřej ŠK Staré Město H 1100 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Luňák Květoslav SK Boršice D 1400 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1385 1 soutěž