Hráč Krmíček Antonín

Krmíček Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Krmíček Antonín
Oddíl: ŠO Kunovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1650
Elo mezinárodní: 1638
ID: 33834
FIDE ID: 381713
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠO Kunovice 1621 1650 Dubina Pavel TJ Vlčnov 2067 2084 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠO Kunovice 1609 1650 Martinka Jakub ŠK Zlín 1851 1833 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠO Kunovice 1612 1650 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2016 2017 0
2018/2019 11 ŠO Kunovice B 1621 1650 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1817 1790 0
2018/2019 8 ŠO Kunovice B 1609 1650 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž D 2024 2009 0
2018/2019 6 ŠO Kunovice B 1612 1650 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1876 1838 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠO Kunovice B 1612 1650 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1964 1987 1
2018/2019 4 ŠO Kunovice B 1612 1650 Zavadil Filip Sokol Postoupky B 1509 1608 0
2018/2019 3 ŠO Kunovice B 1612 1650 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 0 1832 0
2018/2019 1 ŠO Kunovice B 1612 1650 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město E 2056 2014 0
2017/2018 9 ŠO Kunovice C 1612 1661 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice 0 1689 1
2017/2018 8 ŠO Kunovice C 1612 1661 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1877 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠO Kunovice C 1612 1661 Piluša Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 0 1654 0
2017/2018 3 ŠO Kunovice C 1612 1661 Plevák Pavel TJ Velehrad 0 1645 1
2017/2018 1 ŠO Kunovice C 1632 1675 Krajsa Ivan TJ Orel Nivnice A 1958 1949 0
2017/2018 11 ŠO Kunovice B 1612 1661 Košut Josef TJ Bojkovice 0 1551 1
2017/2018 9 ŠO Kunovice B 1612 1661 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice B 1626 1646 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠO Kunovice B 1612 1661 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1518 1
2017/2018 7 ŠO Kunovice B 1612 1661 Šimčík Jan ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1820 1762 0
2017/2018 6 ŠO Kunovice B 1612 1661 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín C 1524 1528 0
2017/2018 5 ŠO Kunovice B 1612 1661 Kužela Josef TJ Vlčnov B 1245 1340 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO Kunovice B 1612 1661 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1831 1893 0
2017/2018 3 ŠO Kunovice B 1612 1661 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1651 1634 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO Kunovice B 1612 1661 Večeřa Pavel Sokol Postoupky B 1455 1469 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠO Kunovice B 1632 1675 Jestříbek Martin TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 0 1506 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO Kunovice A 1612 1661 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město C 1651 1634 0
2016/2017 9 ŠO Kunovice B 1344 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1913 1903 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠO Kunovice B 1344 Kadlček Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1646 0
2016/2017 7 ŠO Kunovice B 1344 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1430 1
2016/2017 6 ŠO Kunovice B 1344 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město F 1449 1446 1
2016/2017 4 ŠO Kunovice B 1344 Plevák Pavel TJ Velehrad 1668 1
2016/2017 3 ŠO Kunovice B 1344 Nesvadba Lukáš KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1366 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠO Kunovice B 1344 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město G 1487 1400 1
2016/2017 1 ŠO Kunovice B 1344 Sýkorová Soňa TJ Vlčnov C 1433 1
2016/2017 6 ŠO Kunovice C 1344 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město H 2080 2083 1
2016/2017 5 ŠO Kunovice C 1344 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov D 1441 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠO Kunovice C 1344 Janča František TJ Orel Nivnice 1415 0
2016/2017 2 ŠO Kunovice C 1344 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1761 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠO Kunovice C 1344 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1642 1630 1
2016/2017 11 ŠO Kunovice A 1344 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1
2015/2016 11 ŠO Kunovice B 1344 Chybík Jakub ŠK Staré Město G 1100 1
2015/2016 9 ŠO Kunovice B 1344 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1469 1
2015/2016 8 ŠO Kunovice B 1344 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunovice B 1344 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1359 1
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunovice B 1344 Vaškových Patrik ŠK Staré Město H 1569 1
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunovice B 1344 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1407 1
2015/2016 3 ŠO Kunovice B 1344 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1626 1661 0
2015/2016 1 ŠO Kunovice B 1344 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1573 1
2015/2016 10 ŠO Kunovice C 1344 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město I 1268 1327 1
2015/2016 8 ŠO Kunovice C 1344 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1794 1
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunovice C 1344 Janča František TJ Orel Nivnice 1415 1
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunovice C 1344 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov D 1573 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunovice C 1344 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město I 1249 1318 1
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunovice C 1344 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1407 1
2015/2016 2 ŠO Kunovice C 1344 Velecký Marek TJ Orel Nivnice 1000 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠO Kunovice C 1344 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov D 1454 1
2014/2015 7 ŠO Kunovice C 1319 Macků Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1572 0
2014/2015 4 ŠO Kunovice C 1319 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves B 1000 0
2014/2015 3 ŠO Kunovice C 1319 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov D 1562 0
2014/2015 1 ŠO Kunovice C 1319 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1680 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠO Kunovice B 1250 Smítal Josef TJ Nivnice 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠO Kunovice B 1250 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov D 1000 0
2013/2014 3 ŠO Kunovice B 1250 Tesáček Jiří TJ Nivnice 1312 1
2013/2014 2 ŠO Kunovice B 1250 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město H 1227 1245 0
2013/2014 1 ŠO Kunovice B 1250 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov D 1000 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1250 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1724 1735 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1250 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město "A" 1697 1747 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1250 Glozar Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 0
2013/2014 11 ŠO Kunovice A 1250 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1227 1245 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠO Kunovice A 1250 Vašek Ondřej ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1250 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1000 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Dobřecký Antonín ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1000 1
2012/2013 11 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Kubošová Hana SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1480 1546 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Fridrišek Tomáš Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1273 0
2012/2013 9 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Fojtů Áron Zbrojovka Vsetín 1372 1
2012/2013 8 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Vraj Karel TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1403 0
2012/2013 7 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Klus Ben Nathanael TŽ Třinec 1100 1
2012/2013 6 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky 1602 1757 0
2012/2013 5 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Charvot David Agentura 64 Grygov 1342 0
2012/2013 4 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Vysloužil Lukáš Rošáda Prostějov 1000 1
2012/2013 3 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město 1686 1586 0
2012/2013 2 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Bauer Miroslav KME-DDM Kuřim 1320 0
2012/2013 1 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Motal Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 0
2011/2012 9 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Černotík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1000 1
2011/2012 8 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Sokol Hošťálková B 1
2011/2012 7 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Paul Filip ŠK Zlín 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Stoklásek Ondřej ŠK Staré Město C 1100 0
2011/2012 2 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Mareček Šimon ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 1 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Plšek Petr ŠK ZLINTERM 1250 1
2011/2012 11 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Blechová Lenka ŠK Staré Město H 1560 1566 0
2011/2012 9 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1000 1
2011/2012 8 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Pavlas Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 7 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Luňák Květoslav SK Boršice D 1400 0
2010/2011 7 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Hnátek Jakub Sokol Ústí 1000 1
2010/2011 6 ŠO Kunovice 1250 TJ ŠO Zborovice 1
2010/2011 5 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Dančáková Klára Sokol Hošťálková B 1000 0
2010/2011 9 ŠO Kunovice B 1250 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1269 1
2010/2011 7 ŠO Kunovice B 1250 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město G 1250 0
2010/2011 4 ŠO Kunovice B 1250 Gabriel Tomáš SK Boršice D 1256 0
2009/2010 9 Kunovice B 1100 Kegler Rudolf Velehrad 1478 0
2009/2010 4 Kunovice B 1100 Peška Martin Osvětimany 1311 0
2009/2010 9 ŠO Kunovice 1100 Bařina Marek TJ Vlčnov 1000 1
2009/2010 8 ŠO Kunovice 1100 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město C 0
2009/2010 7 ŠO Kunovice 1100 Svozil David ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1
2009/2010 3 ŠO Kunovice 1100 Tomeček Petr TJ Zborovice 1000 1
2009/2010 2 ŠO Kunovice 1100 Vraj Karel Sokol Hošťálková 1
2009/2010 1 ŠO Kunovice 1100 Panovec Kryštof Zbrojovka Vsetín 1
2008/2009 1 Kunovice B 1100 Stodůlka David Boršice E 1100 1
2008/2009 6 Kunovice B 1100 Johanides Vasil Vlčnov C 0
2008/2009 5 Kunovice B 1100 Otradovec Tomáš Staré Město J 1100 0
2008/2009 4 Kunovice B 1100 Moštěk Jan Staré Město I 1000 1
2008/2009 9 ŠO Kunovice 1100 Strouhal David ŠK Zlín C 1000 1
2008/2009 8 ŠO Kunovice 1100 Tomeček Petr TJ ŠO Zborovice 1000 1
2008/2009 7 ŠO Kunovice 1100 Náplavová Erika KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1100 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠO Kunovice 1000 Kvapilík Josef Slavia Kroměříž 1250 0
2007/2008 8 ŠO Kunovice 1000 Náplavová Erika ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1100 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠO Kunovice 1000 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město C 1100 0
2007/2008 3 Kunovice B 1000 Pešl Adam Vlčnov C 0