Hráč Gergela Antonín

Gergela Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Gergela Antonín
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1731
Elo mezinárodní: 1745
ID: 13121
FIDE ID: 377848
Rok narození: 1952
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1749 1731 Hudaček Josef ŠO Kunovice A 2106 2070 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1766 1737 Foukal Jiří TJ Valašská Bystřice A 1820 1833 0
2019/2020 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice C 1749 1731 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1732 1696 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1762 1735 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1843 1854 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1762 1718 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice B 1734 1719 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1762 1718 Polášek Libor TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 0 1607 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1762 1718 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice 0 1789 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1762 1718 Trávníček Jaroslav Sokol Postoupky B 1790 1777 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1762 1718 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice B 1753 1836 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1694 1695 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1623 1654 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1694 1695 Nevařil Jiří TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1525 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1694 1695 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice 1646 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1694 1695 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1836 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1694 1695 Vymětal Milan ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1905 1928 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1694 1695 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1636 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1694 1695 Filák Josef Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 1825 1839 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1694 1695 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1938 1955 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1694 1695 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1694 1695 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1759 1780 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1694 1695 Náplava Petr SK Boršice A 1868 1843 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1694 1695 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město C 1801 1809 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1694 1695 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1726 1716 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1848 1903 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1726 1716 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky B 1942 1918 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1726 1716 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice A 1779 1778 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1726 1716 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město D 1853 1798 ½
2014/2015 5 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1726 1716 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1594 0
2013/2014 6 Zlínterm B 1726 1726 Žáček Jaroslav Horní Lhota 1448 ½
2013/2014 3 Zlínterm B 1726 1726 Fibich Ondřej Slavičín B 1396 ½
2012/2013 1 Zlínterm B 1693 Blahynka Svatopluk Napajedla C 1618 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1693 Stojan František ŠK Zlín C 1812 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1693 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město D 1731 1820 1
2011/2012 5 Zlínterm 1704 Petr Zdeněk Bystřice p.H. 1706 ½
2011/2012 2 Zlínterm 1704 Gajdůšek Zdeněk Zlín E 1709 0
2011/2012 9 Zlínterm B 1704 Sviták Josef Slavičín B 1868 1869 0
2011/2012 8 Zlínterm B 1704 Slámečka Karel Slavičín A 1853 0
2011/2012 6 Zlínterm B 1704 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice B 1285 1
2011/2012 4 Zlínterm B 1704 Žáček Jaroslav Horní Lhota 1433 1
2011/2012 2 Zlínterm B 1704 Paul Filip Zlín F 1000 1