Hráč Přibík Petr

Přibík Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Přibík Petr
Oddíl: TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1936
Elo mezinárodní: 1889
ID: 542
FIDE ID: 340669
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1889 1936 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1802 1832 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1902 1936 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov 1702 1723 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1889 1936 Velecký Viktor ŠK Červený Kostelec A 2029 2085 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1902 1936 Drašnar Lukáš TJ Sokol Studnice 1506 1571 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1902 1936 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1928 1932 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1883 1931 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1619 1649 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1883 1931 Jánský Pavel ŠK Česká Skalice 1730 1665 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1882 1931 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1941 1949 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1882 1931 Cibulka Josef Slovan Broumov A 1651 1706 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1895 1931 Hanus Michal ŠK Dobruška 1973 1974 0
2017/2018 10 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1895 1931 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1781 1774 1
2017/2018 7 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1883 1931 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1955 1946 ½
2017/2018 6 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1882 1931 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1825 1846 ½
2017/2018 5 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1882 1931 Hejzlar Zdeněk TJ Náchod B 1745 1707 1
2017/2018 4 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1895 1931 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice 1954 1916 0
2017/2018 3 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1895 1931 Kovář Ladislav Spartak Vrchlabí 1726 1708 ½
2017/2018 2 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1895 1931 Macháň Jan TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2281 2283 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1940 1945 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1749 1731 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1940 1945 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa C 1825 1884 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1940 1945 Jánský Pavel TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1794 1766 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1940 1945 Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1626 1659 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1940 1945 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1888 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1959 Marek Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1913 1924 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1959 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov 1820 1933 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1959 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 1942 1942 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1959 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1888 1886 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1959 Kos Pavel TJ Jiskra Hořice 1854 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1959 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 2033 2054 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1959 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1728 1719 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1959 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1791 1832 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1974 Hlava Luboš Sokol Dubenec 1514 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1974 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa E 1797 1807 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1974 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa F 1291 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1974 Šolc Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1676 1776 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1974 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1795 1807 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1974 Vít Jakub TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1552 1599 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1974 Langr Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1678 1666 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1974 Burdilák Jindřich TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1000 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1974 Borůvka Vladimír TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1654 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1974 Kutal Lukáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1714 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1974 Čechovič Petr Jiskra Česká Skalice 1556 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1974 Chasák Jan DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1575 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1974 Horniaková Dagmar PŠ TJ Náchod C 1806 1826 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1974 Picek Karel ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1587 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1974 Cens Bohumír TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1348 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1947 Brádler Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1758 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1947 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1799 1797 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1947 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín D 1749 1771 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1947 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2031 1924 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1947 Švéda Lubomír TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1921 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1947 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa D 1828 1815 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1947 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1813 2022 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1947 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1848 1894 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1947 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1629 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1947 Široký Robert Sokol Dubenec 1559 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1947 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1397 1
2011/2012 9 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1952 Dostálek Petr KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1721 1716 1
2011/2012 8 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1952 Šolín Václav TŘEBECHOVICE B 1652 0
2011/2012 7 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1952 Burdilák Milan NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1780 1784 1
2011/2012 6 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1952 Plachetka Milan SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1658 1
2011/2012 5 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1952 Lesk Břetislav ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1529 1
2011/2012 9 Slavia HK E 1952 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1100 1
2011/2012 8 Slavia HK E 1952 Nový Bydžov B 1
2011/2012 7 Slavia HK E 1952 Kudrna Miroslav Dubenec 1579 ½
2011/2012 2 Slavia HK E 1952 Zelený František Sokol HK B 1502 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1978 Rigel Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1512 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1978 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka 1380 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1978 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa C 1729 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1978 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1960 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1978 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1742 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1978 Bílek Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1771 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1978 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1812 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1978 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1541 0
2008/2009 11 Slavia Hradec Králové D 2014 Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1608 0
2008/2009 10 Slavia Hradec Králové D 2014 Zahradník Tomáš ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1575 ½
2008/2009 8 Slavia Hradec Králové D 2014 Skalák Aleš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1676 1
2008/2009 6 Slavia Hradec Králové D 2014 Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice 1533 1
2008/2009 5 Slavia Hradec Králové D 2014 Dvořák David Sokol Hradec Králové 1908 0
2008/2009 4 Slavia Hradec Králové D 2014 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1666 1
2008/2009 1 Slavia Hradec Králové D 2014 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1508 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2014 Žižka Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1881 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2014 Palkovský Tomáš NIKI TJ Náchod C 1461 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2014 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2046 Jungwirth Stanislav Masporex TJ Náchod D 1649 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2046 Andrés Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1615 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2046 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové A 1622 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2046 Jarkovský Václav DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1678 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2046 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov B 1750 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2046 Cerha Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1751 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2046 Matoulek Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1560 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2046 Borůvka Petr Sokol Vrchoviny A 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2046 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1645 ½
2007/2008 6 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2046 Nosek Jiří TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1708 1
2006/2007 10 Slavia Hradec Králové E 2080 Lamač Stanislav SK policie Valdice 1807 1
2006/2007 9 Slavia Hradec Králové E 2080 Zinga Vít Baník Žacléř 1763 1
2006/2007 8 Slavia Hradec Králové E 2080 Celba Pavel Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 ½
2006/2007 7 Slavia Hradec Králové E 2080 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 1770 ½
2006/2007 6 Slavia Hradec Králové E 2080 Slezák Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1679 ½
2006/2007 5 Slavia Hradec Králové E 2080 Pávek Vladimír TJ Tatran Hostinné 1597 ½
2006/2007 3 Slavia Hradec Králové E 2080 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1773 ½
2006/2007 2 Slavia Hradec Králové E 2080 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1708 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2097 Schwarzbach Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1520 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2097 Zvonař Roman Jiskra Jaroměř B 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2097 Burdilák Milan Niki TJ Náchod 1666 0