Hráč Novotný Jaroslav

Novotný Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Novotný Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1979
Elo mezinárodní: 1979
ID: 855
FIDE ID: 317551
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1956 1966 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 ½
2015/2016 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1956 1966 Vancl Jakub ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1657 1
2015/2016 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1956 1966 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2100 2103 1
2015/2016 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1956 1966 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1887 1876 1
2015/2016 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1956 1966 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1932 1950 1
2014/2015 10 Desko Liberec "B" 2022 2021 Jareš Jiří TJ Slavia Liberec 2014 2014 0
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec "B" 2022 2021 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2111 2123 0
2014/2015 4 Desko Liberec "B" 2022 2021 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1935 1948 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2017 2025 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1918 1939 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2017 2025 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2003 2016 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2017 2025 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2134 2149 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2017 2025 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2052 2033 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2017 2025 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1938 1960 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2017 2025 Tomeš Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1754 1
2012/2013 11 Desko Liberec "B" 2020 2032 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2006 2021 0
2012/2013 9 Desko Liberec "B" 2020 2032 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1918 1921 ½
2012/2013 8 Desko Liberec "B" 2020 2032 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát "A" 1847 1901 0
2012/2013 5 Desko Liberec "B" 2020 2032 Kučera Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2007 2025 1
2012/2013 2 Desko Liberec "B" 2020 2032 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec "C" 1889 2012 ½
2012/2013 1 Desko Liberec "B" 2020 2032 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2340 2152 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2023 2032 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1941 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2023 2032 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1708 1740 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2023 2032 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 2005 1999 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2023 2032 Jakša Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1822 1754 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2023 2032 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 2000 2000 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2023 2032 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2062 2070 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2023 2032 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1972 1966 ½
2010/2011 9 Desko Liberec "B" 2002 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1907 ½
2010/2011 8 Desko Liberec "B" 2002 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2026 1
2010/2011 7 Desko Liberec "B" 2002 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Slávia Liberec 1933 1
2010/2011 6 Desko Liberec "B" 2002 Válek Otakar 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 0
2009/2010 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1998 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1993 0
2009/2010 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1998 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2031 ½
2009/2010 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1998 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2185 0
2008/2009 9 Desko Liberec "B" 2050 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 1983 ½
2008/2009 8 Desko Liberec "B" 2050 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1849 1
2008/2009 7 Desko Liberec "B" 2050 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 0
2008/2009 6 Desko Liberec "B" 2050 Beneš Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2141 1
2008/2009 5 Desko Liberec "B" 2050 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2088 1
2008/2009 4 Desko Liberec "B" 2050 Najman Jan TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1955 ½
2008/2009 3 Desko Liberec "B" 2050 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1995 1
2008/2009 2 Desko Liberec "B" 2050 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "A" 2108 0
2008/2009 1 Desko Liberec "B" 2050 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2079 0
2007/2008 11 Desko Liberec "B" 2092 Wünsch Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2130 ½
2007/2008 10 Desko Liberec "B" 2092 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2041 0
2007/2008 9 Desko Liberec "B" 2092 Kokta Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1845 1
2007/2008 8 Desko Liberec "B" 2092 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1990 0
2007/2008 7 Desko Liberec "B" 2092 Lašek František TJ Slávia Liberec 1965 1
2007/2008 6 Desko Liberec "B" 2092 Kout Zdeněk TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 1
2007/2008 4 Desko Liberec "B" 2092 Jína Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2100 0
2007/2008 3 Desko Liberec "B" 2092 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1995 1
2007/2008 2 Desko Liberec "B" 2092 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "A" 2073 0
2006/2007 10 Desko Liberec 2078 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2124 0
2006/2007 7 Desko Liberec 2078 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2138 0
2006/2007 6 Desko Liberec 2078 Jirk Aleš JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2056 0
2006/2007 5 Desko Liberec 2078 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2102 ½
2006/2007 3 Desko Liberec 2078 Novotný Josef Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2130 0
2006/2007 2 Desko Liberec 2078 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany 2069 ½
2006/2007 1 Desko Liberec 2078 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1962 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2078 Filip Petr TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1876 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2078 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Semily 1799 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2078 Hollmann Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald 2011 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2078 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1859 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2078 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1993 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2078 Kučera Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2091 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2078 Natsidis Christoph TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 0
2004/2005 11 Desko Liberec A" 2093 Zemánek Ivo Bižuterie Jablonec 2096 ½
2004/2005 10 Desko Liberec A" 2093 Mišurec Zdeněk ŠK Libštát 1803 1
2004/2005 9 Desko Liberec A" 2093 Tejkal Lubomír Spartak Rokytnice 2114 1
2004/2005 8 Desko Liberec A" 2093 Filip Petr Nové Město p. Smrk 1814 0
2004/2005 7 Desko Liberec A" 2093 Joukl Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald 2114 0
2004/2005 6 Desko Liberec A" 2093 Maryško Leoš TJ Semily 1944 1
2004/2005 5 Desko Liberec A" 2093 Hendrych Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 2014 1
2004/2005 3 Desko Liberec A" 2093 Adamec Antonín Desko Liberec C" 2056 1
2004/2005 2 Desko Liberec A" 2093 Titěra Libor Autobrzdy Jablonec 1957 ½
2004/2005 1 Desko Liberec A" 2093 Jína Jiří Novoborský ŠK B" 2126 0
2003/2004 8 Desko Liberec B 2089 Drobník Čestmír Bižuterie Jbl A 1997 1
2003/2004 7 Desko Liberec B 2089 Drahoňovský Ivo Slavie Turnov B 1921 1
2003/2004 6 Desko Liberec B 2089 Košnar Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa B 2019 1
2003/2004 5 Desko Liberec B 2089 Štursa Jan Spartak Rokytnice 2214 0
2003/2004 4 Desko Liberec B 2089 Kobr Zdeněk Slavie Liberec 1808 1
2003/2004 3 Desko Liberec B 2089 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald A 2093 ½
2003/2004 2 Desko Liberec B 2089 Adamec Antonín Desko Liberec C 2092 ½
2003/2004 1 Desko Liberec B 2089 Malec Jan Krásná Lípa A 2043 ½
2003/2004 10 Desko LiberecA" 2089 Herskovič Radek TJ Loko MostA" 2151 0
2003/2004 9 Desko LiberecA" 2089 Horák Otakar Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2090 ½